11.03.2018 15:31 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 12:08
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
91: 1-2 (12:08)
92: 2-0 (12:08)
87: 2-0 (12:08)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
1 12:00 GU19 - A #1 Sandnes VBK - #16 Holstad IL 2 - 0 (25-8, 25-15) Bane 1 Rydland, Eirin (#10 Førde VBK)
Wallstad, Håvard
(#10 Førde VBK)
2 12:00 GU19 - A #8 Molde VBK - #9 IL Fram 2 - 0 (25-14, 25-12) Bane 2 Radovanovic, Neda (#15 Austrått IL)
Spilmann, Robert
(#15 Austrått IL)
13 12:00 GU19 - C #3 Oslo Volley - #14 Farsund IL 2 - 0 (25-17, 25-15) Bane 3 Poskrobko, Piotr (#12 KSK)
Belsby, Jan Gunnar
(#12 KSK)
14 12:00 GU19 - C #6 KFUM Volda - #11 Strand-Ulv IL 2 - 0 (25-9, 25-18) Bane 4 Grime, Øyvind (#13 KFUM Haugesund)
Sudman, Håkon
(#13 KFUM Haugesund)
53 12:00 JU19 - A #1 Oslo Volley - #16 Gjesdal 0 - 2 (22-25, 19-25) Bane 5 Myredal, Andreas (#10 Strand-ulv)
Holm, Vilde
(#10 Strand-ulv)
54 12:00 JU19 - A #8 Blindheim IL - #9 Lierne 2 - 0 (25-22, 25-23) Bane 6 Rydningen, Jens Olav (#15 Tønsberg Volley)
Eriksen, Martin
(#15 Tønsberg Volley)
65 12:00 JU19 - C #3 KSK - #14 Rossvoll VBK 2 - 0 (25-16, 25-14) Bane 7 Gilje, Jonas (#12 Molde VBK)
Rohde, Anders
(#12 Molde VBK)
66 12:00 JU19 - C #6 Koll Volley - #11 ØKSIL 1 - 2 (13-25, 20-23, 7-15) Bane 8 Giers, Patryk (#13 KVK)
Kljajic, Bojan
(#13 KVK)
7 13:15 GU19 - B #2 Tønsberg Volley - #15 Austrått IL 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-22) Bane 1 Wallstad, Håvard (#9 IL Fram)
Nordby, Dag Inge
(#9 IL Fram)
8 13:15 GU19 - B #7 Dristug - #10 Førde VBK 2 - 1 (25-18, 21-25, 15-12) Bane 2 Spilmann, Robert (#16 Holstad IL)
Garvik, Ivar
(#16 Holstad IL)
19 13:15 GU19 - D #4 Jardar IL - #13 KFUM Haugesund 1 - 2 (25-19, 20-25, 9-15) Bane 3 Belsby, Jan Gunnar (#11 Strand-Ulv IL)
Norvik, Ingar
(#11 Strand-Ulv IL)
20 13:15 GU19 - D #5 Viking TIF - #12 KSK 0 - 2 (16-25, 20-25) Bane 4 Sudman, Håkon (#14 Farsund IL)
Grime, Øyvind
(#14 Farsund IL)
59 13:15 JU19 - B #2 KFUM Stavanger - #15 Tønsberg Volley 2 - 0 (25-8, 25-22) Bane 5 Holm, Vilde (#9 Lierne)
Bjørnslett, Jens Jacob
(#9 Lierne)
60 13:15 JU19 - B #7 Skjeberg VBK - #10 Strand-ulv 2 - 1 (25-23, 14-25, 15-12) Bane 6 Eriksen, Martin (#16 Gjesdal )
Rydningen, Jens Olav
(#16 Gjesdal )
71 13:15 JU19 - D #4 Førde VBK - #13 KVK 2 - 1 (15-25, 25-20, 15-8) Bane 7 Rohde, Anders (#11 ØKSIL)
Edvartsen, Jan
(#11 ØKSIL)
72 13:15 JU19 - D #5 Sandnes VBK - #12 Molde VBK 2 - 0 (25-12, 25-9) Bane 8 Kljajic, Bojan (#14 Rossvoll VBK)
Asphaug, Morten
(#14 Rossvoll VBK)
3 14:45 GU19 - A #1 Sandnes VBK - #9 IL Fram 2 - 0 (25-17, 25-8) Bane 1 Nordby, Dag Inge (#2 Tønsberg Volley)
Rydland, Eirin
(#2 Tønsberg Volley)
4 14:45 GU19 - A #8 Molde VBK - #16 Holstad IL 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-12) Bane 2 Garvik, Ivar (#7 Dristug)
Radovanovic, Neda
(#7 Dristug)
15 14:45 GU19 - C #3 Oslo Volley - #11 Strand-Ulv IL 2 - 0 (25-17, 25-14) Bane 3 Norvik, Ingar (#4 Jardar IL)
Poskrobko, Piotr
(#4 Jardar IL)
16 14:45 GU19 - C #6 KFUM Volda - #14 Farsund IL 2 - 0 (25-18, 25-10) Bane 4 Grime, Øyvind (#5 Viking TIF)
Sudman, Håkon
(#5 Viking TIF)
55 14:45 JU19 - A #1 Oslo Volley - #9 Lierne 2 - 1 (19-25, 25-18, 15-10) Bane 5 Bjørnslett, Jens Jacob (#2 KFUM Stavanger)
Myredal, Andreas
(#2 KFUM Stavanger)
56 14:45 JU19 - A #8 Blindheim IL - #16 Gjesdal 0 - 2 (15-25, 16-25) Bane 6 cox, david (#7 Skjeberg VBK)
caspersen, Stein
(#7 Skjeberg VBK)
67 14:45 JU19 - C #3 KSK - #11 ØKSIL 2 - 0 (25-16, 25-20) Bane 7 Edvartsen, Jan (#4 Førde VBK)
Gilje, Jonas
(#4 Førde VBK)
68 14:45 JU19 - C #6 Koll Volley - #14 Rossvoll VBK 2 - 0 (25-10, 25-22) Bane 8 Asphaug, Morten (#5 Sandnes VBK)
Giers, Patryk
(#5 Sandnes VBK)
9 16:00 GU19 - B #2 Tønsberg Volley - #10 Førde VBK 1 - 2 (20-25, 25-21, 4-15) Bane 1 Wallstad, Håvard (#1 Sandnes VBK)
Rydland, Eirin
(#1 Sandnes VBK)
10 16:00 GU19 - B #7 Dristug - #15 Austrått IL 2 - 0 (25-18, 25-17) Bane 2 Spilmann, Robert (#8 Molde VBK)
Radovanovic, Neda
(#8 Molde VBK)
21 16:00 GU19 - D #4 Jardar IL - #12 KSK 0 - 2 (4-25, 10-25) Bane 3 Belsby, Jan Gunnar (#3 Oslo Volley)
Poskrobko, Piotr
(#3 Oslo Volley)
22 16:00 GU19 - D #5 Viking TIF - #13 KFUM Haugesund 2 - 0 (25-16, 25-11) Bane 4 Norvik, Ingar (#6 KFUM Volda)
Nordby, Dag Inge
(#6 KFUM Volda)
61 16:00 JU19 - B #2 KFUM Stavanger - #10 Strand-ulv 2 - 0 (25-8, 25-21) Bane 5 Myredal, Andreas (#1 Oslo Volley)
Bjørnslett, Jens Jacob
(#1 Oslo Volley)
62 16:00 JU19 - B #7 Skjeberg VBK - #15 Tønsberg Volley 2 - 0 (25-23, 25-23) Bane 6 Rydningen, Jens Olav (#8 Blindheim IL)
Eriksen, Martin
(#8 Blindheim IL)
73 16:00 JU19 - D #4 Førde VBK - #12 Molde VBK 1 - 2 (25-17, 19-25, 12-15) Bane 7 Rohde, Anders (#3 KSK)
Gilje, Jonas
(#3 KSK)
74 16:00 JU19 - D #5 Sandnes VBK - #13 KVK 2 - 0 (25-17, 25-14) Bane 8 Kljajic, Bojan (#6 Koll Volley)
Giers, Patryk
(#6 Koll Volley)
5 17:30 GU19 - A #1 Sandnes VBK - #8 Molde VBK 2 - 0 (31-29, 25-18) Bane 1 Nordby, Dag Inge (#10 Førde VBK)
Wallstad, Håvard
(#10 Førde VBK)
6 17:30 GU19 - A #9 IL Fram - #16 Holstad IL 1 - 2 (19-25, 25-22, 11-15) Bane 2 Garvik, Ivar (#15 Austrått IL)
Spilmann, Robert
(#15 Austrått IL)
17 17:30 GU19 - C #3 Oslo Volley - #6 KFUM Volda 1 - 2 (20-25, 25-20, 11-15) Bane 3 Norvik, Ingar (#12 KSK)
Belsby, Jan Gunnar
(#12 KSK)
18 17:30 GU19 - C #11 Strand-Ulv IL - #14 Farsund IL 2 - 0 (25-21, 25-21) Bane 4 Sudman, Håkon (#13 KFUM Haugesund)
Grime, Øyvind
(#13 KFUM Haugesund)
57 17:30 JU19 - A #1 Oslo Volley - #8 Blindheim IL 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-21) Bane 5 Holm, Vilde (#10 Strand-ulv)
Myredal, Andreas
(#10 Strand-ulv)
58 17:30 JU19 - A #9 Lierne - #16 Gjesdal 0 - 2 (13-25, 15-25) Bane 6 Eriksen, Martin (#15 Tønsberg Volley)
Rydningen, Jens Olav
(#15 Tønsberg Volley)
69 17:30 JU19 - C #3 KSK - #6 Koll Volley 2 - 0 (25-12, 25-15) Bane 7 Edvartsen, Jan (#12 Molde VBK)
Rohde, Anders
(#12 Molde VBK)
70 17:30 JU19 - C #11 ØKSIL - #14 Rossvoll VBK 2 - 0 (25-19, 25-23) Bane 8 Asphaug, Morten (#13 KVK)
Kljajic, Bojan
(#13 KVK)
11 18:45 GU19 - B #2 Tønsberg Volley - #7 Dristug 0 - 2 (16-25, 18-25) Bane 1 Rydland, Eirin (#9 IL Fram)
Nordby, Dag Inge
(#9 IL Fram)
12 18:45 GU19 - B #10 Førde VBK - #15 Austrått IL 0 - 2 (21-25, 18-25) Bane 2 Radovanovic, Neda (#16 Holstad IL)
Garvik, Ivar
(#16 Holstad IL)
23 18:45 GU19 - D #4 Jardar IL - #5 Viking TIF 0 - 2 (13-25, 20-25) Bane 3 Poskrobko, Piotr (#11 Strand-Ulv IL)
Norvik, Ingar
(#11 Strand-Ulv IL)
24 18:45 GU19 - D #12 KSK - #13 KFUM Haugesund 2 - 0 (25-14, 25-21) Bane 4 Sudman, Håkon (#14 Farsund IL)
Grime, Øyvind
(#14 Farsund IL)
63 18:45 JU19 - B #2 KFUM Stavanger - #7 Skjeberg VBK 2 - 0 (25-15, 25-21) Bane 5 Bjørnslett, Jens Jacob (#9 Lierne)
Holm, Vilde
(#9 Lierne)
64 18:45 JU19 - B #10 Strand-ulv - #15 Tønsberg Volley 2 - 0 (25-22, 25-21) Bane 6 Rydningen, Jens Olav (#16 Gjesdal )
Eriksen, Martin
(#16 Gjesdal )
75 18:45 JU19 - D #4 Førde VBK - #5 Sandnes VBK 0 - 2 (11-25, 21-25) Bane 7 Gilje, Jonas (#11 ØKSIL)
Edvartsen, Jan
(#11 ØKSIL)
76 18:45 JU19 - D #12 Molde VBK - #13 KVK 1 - 2 (25-23, 15-25, 10-15) Bane 8 Giers, Patryk (#14 Rossvoll VBK)
Asphaug, Morten
(#14 Rossvoll VBK)
11.03.2018 15:31 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 12:08
Kilde: Web