23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 13 0 12 001 27.07 09:00 D - 12 Langhus A 5 - 1 Lyn 3
2 16 0 22 001 27.07 10:00 R - 22 Førde IL 1 0 - 0 Guard
1 16 0 17 001 27.07 11:00 B - 17 Bærum SK 4 - 0 Alvdal
1 16 0 10 001 27.07 12:00 B - 10 Flå/Lundamo/Hovin 2 0 - 3 Fana 2
1 19 0 24 002 27.07 13:15 A - 24 Pors Grenland 9 - 0 Strømmen
2 14 0 09 001 27.07 14:30 S - 9 Kopervik 3 - 0 Kongsvinger IL
1 13 0 15 002 27.07 15:30 D - 15 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 0 Arguineguin CD
1 13 0 07 002 27.07 16:30 D - 7 Øvrevoll Hosle 1 2 - 0 Vestli
1 16 0 06 001 27.07 17:30 B - 6 Lindeberg SK 1 - 2 Furnes 1
1 16 0 06 002 27.07 18:30 B - 6 Lierne IL 3 - 2 Hammerfest IF/Stein
1 19 0 13 002 27.07 19:30 A - 13 Rommen 1 2 - 0 Skogstrand IL
1 14 0 20 004 28.07 09:00 C - 20 Kjellmyra 0 - 2 Nordstrand 1
1 16 0 25 006 28.07 10:00 B - 25 Heddal 1 - 2 Eikelandsfjorden IL
1 16 0 35 004 28.07 11:00 B - 35 Langesund IF 1 - 2 Kolvereid IL (coop)
1 19 0 03 003 28.07 12:00 A - 3 Bremnes 1 3 - 1 Eshkol
1 16 0 12 004 28.07 13:15 B - 12 Sund SK 0 - 5 Vålerenga 1
1 14 0 30 003 28.07 14:30 C - 30 Vålerenga 1 7 - 0 Raufoss
2 14 0 07 004 28.07 15:30 S - 7 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 - 2 Skudenes UIL
2 14 0 10 003 28.07 16:30 S - 10 Skade, IL (coop) 0 - 2 Kolbotn
1 16 0 01 003 28.07 17:30 B - 1 Åsane 1 7 - 1 Vestli (coop)
1 16 0 01 004 28.07 18:30 B - 1 Klepp IL 2 (coop) 1 - 1 Blåmann IL
1 19 0 19 003 28.07 19:30 A - 19 Frigg 0 - 1 America Elite *
1 14 0 32 005 29.07 09:00 C - 32 Borg IF 3 - 1 Vålerenga-2
1 16 0 23 006 29.07 10:00 B - 23 Årvoll 5 - 1 Smørås IL
1 16 0 47 006 29.07 11:00 B - 47 Sotra SK 3 0 - 6 Lyn 1
1 19 0 02 006 29.07 12:00 A - 2 Oppsal Fotball 1 4 - 1 Hegra
1 19 0 07 006 29.07 13:15 A - 7 Snertingdal 0 - 6 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1
1 13 0 13 006 29.07 14:30 D - 13 Åsane 5 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle 2
2 13 0 04 005 29.07 15:30 T - 4 Bærum SK 1 1 - 1 Skedsmo
2 14 0 01 006 29.07 16:30 S - 1 Flint Tønsberg 0 - 4 Ranheim 2
1 16 0 05 005 29.07 17:30 B - 5 Dahle-Nordlandet 1 2 - 1 Alta IF *
1 16 0 05 006 29.07 18:30 B - 5 Cantolao Deportivo * 2 - 2 Lyn 2
1 16 0 26 010 29.07 19:30 B - 26 Furnes 2 0 - 2 Oppsal Fotball 4
1 16 0 92 036 30.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-40 Surnadal 5 - 6 Åsane 3
1 16 0 91 034 30.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-20 Raufoss 1 5 - 0 CMCB/Ceara *
1 14 0 92 013 30.07 10:00 C - B-1/64-2 Rælingen FK 2 0 - 1 Stegaberg IL
1 19 0 92 012 30.07 12:00 A - B-1/32-32 Modum FK 5 - 0 Roanoke Star
1 16 0 92 068 30.07 15:30 B - B-1/32-28 Borg 1 - 3 Brandval IL
1 14 0 91 042 30.07 16:30 C - A-1/32-11 Rival (coop) 0 - 1 Hammerfest IL/Stein 2
1 14 0 92 021 30.07 18:30 C - B-1/32-11 Ranheim IL 1 2 - 1 Hødd 1
2 16 0 92 025 30.07 19:30 R - B-1/16-16 Askøy SK Grønn 1 - 1 Malvik IL H 4-2 straffespark
2 16 0 91 016 31.07 09:00 R - A-1/16-11 Nordhordland BK 2 - 1 Sandviken/Varegg 1 (coop)
2 16 0 91 018 31.07 10:00 R - A-1/16-12 Modum FK 0 - 6 Lyn 1 *
2 16 0 92 027 31.07 11:00 R - B-1/8-8 Eikelandsfjorden IL 0 - 2 Askøy SK Grønn
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web