12.12.2019 21:12
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 13 0 10 001 27.07 09:00 D - 10 Skeid 2 1 - 4 Keflavik
1 16 0 24 001 27.07 10:00 B - 24 Bremnes 2 1 - 1 Nesbyen IL
1 16 0 29 002 27.07 11:00 B - 29 Rustad IL (coop) 0 - 1 Os TF 3
1 19 0 21 001 27.07 12:00 A - 21 Bergen Nord 1 (coop) 2 - 0 Roanoke Star
1 19 0 02 002 27.07 13:15 A - 2 Hetlevik (coop) 3 - 1 Hegra
2 14 0 16 001 27.07 14:30 S - 16 Skjoldar 1 3 - 0 Bjerke IL
1 14 0 22 001 27.07 15:30 C - 22 Vind 1 2 - 1 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen
1 14 0 31 002 27.07 16:30 C - 31 Bøler IF (coop) 3 - 0 Førde 3
1 16 0 28 002 27.07 17:30 B - 28 Haugar 2 1 - 2 Vendelsö IK
1 16 0 07 002 27.07 19:30 B - 7 Frigg 1 3 - 1 Giv Akt
1 14 0 23 003 28.07 09:00 C - 23 Remyra (coop) 0 - 0 Bærum SK Gul
1 16 0 37 002 28.07 10:00 B - 37 Langhus 1 - 3 Djerv 1919 2 *
1 16 0 41 003 28.07 11:00 B - 41 Skjold 2 - 0 Askøy FK 2 (coop)
1 19 0 22 003 28.07 12:00 A - 22 Askøy FK (coop) 0 - 4 Kurdistan FT
1 14 0 13 004 28.07 14:30 C - 13 Hegra IL 1 - 2 Rival (coop)
1 14 0 26 004 28.07 15:30 C - 26 Gjøvik-Lyn 2 0 - 7 Sandved
2 14 0 16 004 28.07 16:30 S - 16 Kvass/Ulvungen/Søya/Todalen 0 - 3 Skjoldar 1
1 16 0 31 004 28.07 17:30 B - 31 Sotra SK 2 0 - 3 Rjukan
1 16 0 29 004 28.07 18:30 B - 29 Tingvoll IL 2 - 1 Rustad IL (coop)
1 13 0 14 005 29.07 09:00 D - 14 Driv 1 - 2 Skedsmo 2
1 16 0 23 005 29.07 10:00 B - 23 Os/Nansen FGR 0 - 3 Eidanger IL
1 16 0 25 007 29.07 11:00 B - 25 Dahle-Nordlandet 2 0 - 3 Heddal
2 19 0 01 006 29.07 12:00 Q - 1 Hallingdal FK 4 - 3 Tistedal TIF
2 16 0 21 006 29.07 13:15 R - 21 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 2 0 - 4 Falkeid IL
1 14 0 27 006 29.07 14:30 C - 27 Kolbotn 2 0 - 5 Ull/Kisa 1
2 13 0 02 005 29.07 15:30 T - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Tigergirls 4 - 0 Årvoll Rød
1 14 0 15 006 29.07 16:30 C - 15 Sædalen 1 (coop) 4 - 0 Førde 2
1 16 0 26 009 29.07 18:30 B - 26 Førde IL 2 0 - 4 Nordre Holsnøy
1 16 0 92 030 30.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-28 International FC 5 - 0 Flå/Lundamo/Hovin 1
1 16 0 91 027 30.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-34 Kvik Halden FK 1 3 - 1 Åsane 2 e. straffekonk
2 14 0 92 010 30.07 14:30 S - B-1/16-8 Havdur 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
1 16 0 92 061 30.07 15:30 B - B-1/32-21 Giv Akt 0 - 3 Bærums Verk/Hauger
1 14 0 91 036 30.07 16:30 C - A-1/32-18 HooGee/Espa YJ 0 - 1 Oppsal 1
1 14 0 92 014 30.07 18:30 C - B-1/32-18 Sveio 2 - 1 Notodden FK
2 16 0 92 018 30.07 19:30 R - B-1/16-9 Bremnes 4 - 1 Korsvoll
1 19 0 92 023 30.07 20:30 A - B-1/16-3 Rustad IL 3 - 1 Eshkol
1 16 0 91 077 31.07 09:00 B - A-1/16-11 Sotra SK 1 3 - 0 Stoppen SK
1 14 0 91 057 31.07 10:00 C - A-1/16-11 Tornado Måløy 0 - 4 Pequeninos Do Jockey *
2 13 0 91 002 31.07 11:00 T - A-1/8-8 Grei Supergirls (coop) 1 - 2 Gossen IL
2 16 0 92 028 31.07 12:00 R - B-1/8-1 Rapid Athene 2 0 - 5 Hunstad
1 19 0 91 026 31.07 13:15 A - A-1/16-15 Skeid 1 - 0 Skjold
12.12.2019 21:12
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web