23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 14 0 37 002 27.07 09:00 C - 37 Kambo IL 9 - 0 Dombås
1 16 0 03 001 27.07 10:00 B - 3 Lye 2 - 1 Kolbotn 2
2 16 0 23 001 27.07 14:30 R - 23 Smørås 0 - 7 Nordre Land IL
1 13 0 20 001 27.07 15:30 D - 20 Falkeid IL 0 - 3 Nordstrand 2
1 14 0 15 002 27.07 16:30 C - 15 Skeid 1 9 - 0 Førde 2
1 16 0 13 002 27.07 17:30 B - 13 Os TF 2 2 - 2 Stranda IL
2 16 0 20 002 27.07 18:30 R - 20 Bergsøy IL 0 - 9 Bryne 1
1 14 0 20 003 28.07 09:00 C - 20 Bangkok CC FC 3 - 0 Loddefjord 1
1 16 0 16 003 28.07 10:00 B - 16 Neset FK (coop) 0 - 1 Ravn
1 16 0 10 002 28.07 11:00 B - 10 Fana 2 0 - 2 Driv *
1 19 0 23 003 28.07 12:00 A - 23 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 2 3 - 0 Tistedalen TIF
1 19 0 20 003 28.07 13:15 A - 20 Hallingdal FK/Geilo1 5 - 0 Juniorlaget for døve
1 13 0 02 003 28.07 14:30 D - 2 Heming L2 0 - 4 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell
2 14 0 05 004 28.07 15:30 S - 5 Raufoss 2 1 - 3 Sandved IL (coop)
2 16 0 13 002 28.07 18:30 R - 13 Molde FK 1 * 11 - 0 Sveio (coop)
1 19 0 01 004 28.07 19:30 A - 1 Surnadal/Rindal 0 - 2 Holmlia
1 13 0 10 005 29.07 09:00 D - 10 Vard Haugesund 1 5 - 0 Skeid 2
2 16 0 10 003 29.07 10:00 R - 10 Træff/Gossen 1 - 0 Stranda IL
1 16 0 25 008 29.07 11:00 B - 25 Eikelandsfjorden IL 1 - 1 Heggedal
1 19 0 12 005 29.07 12:00 A - 12 Kløfta 3 - 2 Fløy IL
2 19 0 03 006 29.07 13:15 Q - 3 Sunndal Fotball 3 - 0 Askøy SK
1 14 0 07 005 29.07 14:30 C - 7 Sotra SK 2 0 - 3 Tornado Måløy
2 16 0 09 006 29.07 17:30 R - 9 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 1 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
2 16 0 07 006 29.07 18:30 R - 7 Lyn 2 * 1 - 4 Os/Nansen FGR
2 16 0 11 006 29.07 19:30 R - 11 Viking 2 1 - 2 Aksla IL
1 16 0 92 031 30.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-32 Minde * 1 - 3 Årdalstangen/Jotun
1 16 0 91 029 30.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-30 Follo FK 0 - 5 Hødd 1
1 14 0 92 011 30.07 10:00 C - B-1/64-14 Haugar 2 2 - 2 Eina SK H mynt
1 19 0 92 009 30.07 12:00 A - B-1/32-22 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2 2 - 0 Radøy/Manger FK (coop)
2 14 0 92 012 30.07 14:30 S - B-1/16-6 Team Nes (coop) 8 - 0 Tjølling (coop)
1 16 0 92 063 30.07 15:30 B - B-1/32-23 Flå/Lundamo/Hovin 2 2 - 1 Lindeberg SK
1 14 0 91 038 30.07 16:30 C - A-1/32-16 Langevåg IL 2 - 1 Lyn 2
1 14 0 92 016 30.07 18:30 C - B-1/32-16 Bjørn IL 1 - 2 Langhus IL
2 16 0 92 020 30.07 19:30 R - B-1/16-11 Lyn 2 * 1 - 1 Winner 2 16 0 92 006 3-2 e. straffekonk
1 19 0 92 025 30.07 20:30 A - B-1/16-1 Surnadal/Rindal 2 - 0 Årvoll
1 16 0 91 079 31.07 09:00 B - A-1/16-13 Os TF 2 0 - 2 Grei 1
1 14 0 91 059 31.07 10:00 C - A-1/16-13 Vard Haugesund 1 3 - 0 Vålerenga 1
2 13 0 91 004 31.07 11:00 T - A-1/8-3 Haslum 1 (coop) 4 - 0 Hønefoss BK
2 16 0 92 030 31.07 12:00 R - B-1/8-3 Aurdal/Leira (coop) 4 - 0 Heddal
1 19 0 91 028 31.07 13:15 A - A-1/16-2 Nordre Land IL 0 - 6 Kampala Junior Team
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web