23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 14 0 10 001 27.07 09:00 S - 10 Kolbotn 0 - 0 Hof Hvittingfoss (coop)
2 16 0 17 001 27.07 10:00 R - 17 Oppsal Fotball 1 3 - 2 Hunstad
1 16 0 30 001 27.07 11:00 B - 30 Rælingen FK 2 1 - 3 Furuset
1 19 0 13 001 27.07 12:00 A - 13 Alvdal 2 - 1 Bergen Nord 2
1 19 0 21 002 27.07 13:15 A - 21 Langhus 2 - 1 Skarp (coop)
2 14 0 11 002 27.07 14:30 S - 11 Holmen IF 1 - 0 Lillestrøm SK
2 13 0 01 003 27.07 15:30 T - 1 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 10 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL
1 14 0 30 002 27.07 16:30 C - 30 Fjellhamar 1 - 1 Raufoss
1 14 0 24 002 27.07 17:30 C - 24 Rælingen FK 2 0 - 3 Hølen/Son/Vestby
1 16 0 06 003 28.07 10:00 B - 6 Hammerfest IF/Stein 4 - 0 Lindeberg SK
1 16 0 30 003 28.07 11:00 B - 30 Furuset 2 - 1 Honningsvåg T IF
1 19 0 05 002 28.07 12:00 A - 5 Sandviken, IL 0 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
1 14 0 04 004 28.07 13:15 C - 4 Skjoldar 4 - 0 Giv Akt G 14 Dommer besvimte 2 min før slutt, lagene enige om r
1 14 0 26 003 28.07 14:30 C - 26 Pro Junior Cluj 1 - 1 Follo FK
1 14 0 27 003 28.07 15:30 C - 27 Vard Haugesund 1 3 - 0 Kolbotn 2
2 14 0 12 004 28.07 17:30 S - 12 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 6 - 0 Korsvoll
2 14 0 05 005 29.07 09:00 S - 5 Sandved IL (coop) 1 - 1 Urædd 1
2 16 0 17 005 29.07 10:00 R - 17 Flint Tønsberg 0 - 4 Hunstad
1 16 0 39 005 29.07 11:00 B - 39 South Sudan YSA 1 - 4 Frigg 2
1 19 0 11 005 29.07 12:00 A - 11 TuS Felde 0 - 5 Brønnøysund IL
1 16 0 20 006 29.07 13:15 B - 20 Nesodden IF 1 1 - 1 Nidelv
1 14 0 09 005 29.07 15:30 C - 9 Bremnes 1 0 - 6 Skedsmo FK 1
1 14 0 29 005 29.07 16:30 C - 29 Herd 1 1 - 1 Hødd 1
1 14 0 29 006 29.07 17:30 C - 29 Brumunddal 1 - 1 Kjelsås IL
1 16 0 92 026 30.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-18 Nord, SK (coop) 0 - 3 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 2
1 16 0 91 023 30.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-40 Lyn 1 3 - 0 Borre IF
1 14 0 92 006 30.07 10:00 C - B-1/64-34 Remyra (coop) 3 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn 2
1 19 0 92 005 30.07 12:00 A - B-1/32-12 Tolga/Vingelen 0 - 2 Valdres FK 1
2 14 0 92 007 30.07 14:30 S - B-1/16-13 Bremnes IL 1 - 4 Kristiansund FK *
1 16 0 92 057 30.07 15:30 B - B-1/32-29 Furnes 1 0 - 5 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1
1 14 0 91 032 30.07 16:30 C - A-1/32-22 Follo FK 1 - 4 Pequeninos Do Jockey *
1 13 0 92 023 30.07 17:30 D - B-1/16-6 Moen SK 2 - 3 Bergen Nord 2
1 16 0 91 063 30.07 18:30 B - A-1/32-29 Lierne IL 2 - 0 Fana 2
1 14 0 92 042 30.07 19:30 C - B-1/32-22 Pro Junior Cluj 5 - 0 Sotra SK 3 (coop)
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web