10.12.2019 15:40
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 14 0 05 001 27.07 09:00 S - 5 Raufoss 2 1 - 2 Urædd 1
1 16 0 20 001 27.07 10:00 B - 20 Nidelv 3 - 0 KF Australia
1 16 0 08 001 27.07 11:00 B - 8 Kauma SC 1 - 1 Mosjøen IL (coop)
1 19 0 03 002 27.07 12:00 A - 3 Eshkol 0 - 5 Lyn 2
1 19 0 07 001 27.07 13:15 A - 7 Falkeid IL 0 - 6 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1
1 13 0 23 002 27.07 14:30 D - 23 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 0 - 7 Skeid 1
1 14 0 13 002 27.07 15:30 C - 13 Herd 2 3 - 6 Hegra IL
1 13 0 18 001 27.07 16:30 D - 18 Sveio 2 - 1 Manglerud Star
1 13 0 16 002 27.07 17:30 D - 16 Lyn 2 2 - 1 Bergsøy IL
1 16 0 47 001 27.07 18:30 B - 47 Sotra SK 3 0 - 4 Surnadal
1 16 0 46 001 27.07 19:30 B - 46 Sand/Austvatn FK 1 - 2 Loddefjord 2
1 19 0 20 002 27.07 20:30 A - 20 Juniorlaget for døve 0 - 8 Rosendal/Trio/Halsnøy
2 14 0 01 003 28.07 09:00 S - 1 Gjøvik Lyn 6 - 0 Flint Tønsberg
1 16 0 22 003 28.07 10:00 B - 22 Alunorte Rainforest 5 - 0 Korsvoll
1 16 0 05 003 28.07 11:00 B - 5 Lyn 2 5 - 0 Alta IF *
1 16 0 32 004 28.07 12:00 B - 32 Overhalla IL 1 - 1 Fron 2
1 19 0 13 003 28.07 13:15 A - 13 Skogstrand IL 0 - 3 Alvdal
1 14 0 22 003 28.07 14:30 C - 22 Snarøya 1 1 - 0 Vind 1
1 14 0 32 003 28.07 15:30 C - 32 Mandalskameratene 1 5 - 1 Vålerenga-2
1 14 0 32 004 28.07 16:30 C - 32 Borg IF 2 - 2 Osterøy IL
1 16 0 04 003 28.07 17:30 B - 4 Follo FK 1 - 0 Kvaløya SK
2 16 0 09 004 28.07 18:30 R - 9 Geilo 0 - 6 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2
1 19 0 16 004 28.07 19:30 A - 16 Nordre Land IL 1 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
2 14 0 10 005 29.07 09:00 S - 10 Bruvoll BK (coop) 0 - 0 Kolbotn
1 16 0 28 006 29.07 10:00 B - 28 Vendelsö IK 1 - 0 Træff 1
1 16 0 32 006 29.07 11:00 B - 32 Vaalserquartier FV 3 - 1 Overhalla IL
2 16 0 05 005 29.07 12:00 R - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 0 - 2 Sykkylven, FK
1 19 0 24 005 29.07 13:15 A - 24 Strømmen 0 - 2 Nordstrand 2
1 14 0 04 006 29.07 14:30 C - 4 Lyn 2 2 - 1 Giv Akt G 14
2 14 0 11 006 29.07 15:30 S - 11 Havdur 0 - 1 Holmen IF
1 13 0 16 006 29.07 16:30 D - 16 Lyn 2 2 - 7 Bjørkelangen SF
1 16 0 45 005 29.07 17:30 B - 45 Os TF 1 6 - 0 Hemsedal
1 16 0 49 006 29.07 18:30 B - 49 Oppsal Fotball 1 9 - 0 Åsane 4
1 16 0 92 024 30.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-26 Høybråten/Stovner IL 2 1 - 1 Sunndal 2 4-5 straffer
1 16 0 91 017 30.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-52 Langesund IF 0 - 4 Grei 1
1 14 0 91 008 30.07 10:00 C - A-1/64-38 Ull/Kisa 2 0 - 2 Bærum SK Sort
2 16 0 91 009 30.07 12:00 R - A-1/32-22 Sandar-Helgerød 0 - 1 Sandviken/Varegg 1 (coop)
2 13 0 92 002 30.07 14:30 T - B-1/8-3 Skedsmo 1 - 2 Vard 2
1 14 0 91 026 30.07 16:30 C - A-1/32-28 Åsane1 4 - 1 Heming
1 14 0 91 043 30.07 17:30 C - A-1/32-29 Randesund 1 1 - 1 Fjellhamar 1-2 eeo.
1 16 0 91 057 30.07 18:30 B - A-1/32-23 Driv * 0 - 0 Hammerfest IF/Stein 0-1 eeo.
1 14 0 92 036 30.07 19:30 C - B-1/32-28 Fossum IF 0 - 2 Team Nes (coop)
1 19 0 92 021 30.07 20:30 A - B-1/16-12 Nesodden JR2 0 - 1 Geilo IL/NTG 1
2 19 0 91 006 01.08 18:30 Q - A-1/2-2 Lyn * 1 - 2 Haugar
10.12.2019 15:40
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web