15.12.2019 23:18
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 14 0 06 001 27.07 10:00 S - 6 Vindafjord IL 0 - 0 Gol IL
1 16 0 05 001 27.07 11:00 B - 5 Dahle-Nordlandet 1 2 - 1 Lyn 2
1 19 0 09 001 27.07 12:00 A - 9 Lillestrøm SK 3 - 1 KIL/Hemne
1 19 0 11 002 27.07 13:15 A - 11 Åsane 2 1 - 4 TuS Felde
1 16 0 08 002 27.07 14:30 B - 8 Bækkelaget 1 5 - 0 Træff 2
1 13 0 22 001 27.07 15:30 D - 22 Romsås 2 - 5 Ranheim 1
1 13 0 16 001 27.07 16:30 D - 16 Bjørkelangen SF 4 - 1 Abildsø (coop)
1 14 0 17 001 27.07 17:30 C - 17 Bergen Nord 2 - 0 Skeid 2
1 16 0 47 002 27.07 18:30 B - 47 Lyn 1 2 - 0 Skarp (coop)
1 14 0 02 004 28.07 09:00 C - 2 Surnadal 9 - 0 Tertnes 2
1 14 0 15 004 28.07 10:00 C - 15 Førde 2 1 - 3 HooGee 2
1 16 0 22 004 28.07 11:00 B - 22 Manglerud Star 0 - 9 Sotra SK 1
1 19 0 02 004 28.07 12:00 A - 2 Hegra 8 - 2 Jarl
1 16 0 02 004 28.07 13:15 B - 2 Batnfjord/Reinsfjell 0 - 6 Azad Foundation
1 13 0 11 004 28.07 14:30 D - 11 Molde FK 2 1 - 4 Team Nes Hvit
1 13 0 08 004 28.07 15:30 D - 8 Holmlia Dribblers 0 - 8 Mathare United
1 13 0 09 004 28.07 16:30 D - 9 Skedsmo 1 0 - 1 Grüner
1 16 0 17 003 28.07 17:30 B - 17 Åsane 2 1 - 0 Bærum SK
1 16 0 38 004 28.07 18:30 B - 38 Kvass/Ulvungen ST/Surnadal 0 - 5 Fjellhamar 1
1 19 0 09 004 28.07 19:30 A - 9 Baune 1 - 2 Rommen 2
1 14 0 25 005 29.07 09:00 C - 25 Stegaberg IL 0 - 3 Førde 1
2 16 0 01 005 29.07 10:00 R - 1 Rapid Athene 2 2 - 1 Korsvoll
1 16 0 43 006 29.07 11:00 B - 43 Søndre Land (coop) 4 - 1 Flå/Lundamo/Hovin 1
1 19 0 23 005 29.07 12:00 A - 23 Lunner FK 0 - 0 Tistedalen TIF
1 19 0 01 005 29.07 13:15 A - 1 Surnadal/Rindal 0 - 3 Tynset 1
2 14 0 07 005 29.07 14:30 S - 7 Skudenes UIL 2 - 4 Lørenskog
1 14 0 26 006 29.07 15:30 C - 26 Follo FK 3 - 1 Sandved
2 14 0 15 006 29.07 16:30 S - 15 Tertnes 1 0 - 1 Lillesand
1 16 0 01 005 29.07 17:30 B - 1 Klepp IL 2 (coop) 3 - 5 Vestli (coop)
1 16 0 01 006 29.07 18:30 B - 1 Blåmann IL 0 - 4 Åsane 1
1 19 0 23 006 29.07 19:30 A - 23 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 2 0 - 8 Grei
1 16 0 92 025 30.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-30 Raufoss 2 1 - 0 Bækkelaget 2
1 16 0 91 019 30.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-48 Bordeaux Aquitaine FC 2 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
1 14 0 91 010 30.07 10:00 C - A-1/64-34 Søgne 6 - 2 Sandved
1 13 0 91 013 30.07 11:00 D - A-1/32-32 Ranheim 1 2 - 1 Nordstrand 2
2 16 0 91 011 30.07 12:00 R - A-1/32-26 Os/Nansen FGR 0 - 6 Os TF
1 19 0 91 012 30.07 13:15 A - A-1/32-18 KIL/Hemne 3 - 0 Fløy IL
2 13 0 92 004 30.07 14:30 T - B-1/8-6 Skjold 1 - 0 Heggedal
1 14 0 91 028 30.07 16:30 C - A-1/32-26 Vålerenga 1 4 - 1 Sarpsborg FK 1
1 14 0 91 045 30.07 17:30 C - A-1/32-31 Gjøvik-Lyn 1 4 - 0 Gran 1
1 16 0 91 059 30.07 18:30 B - A-1/32-25 Lye 0 - 1 Os TF 2
1 14 0 92 038 30.07 19:30 C - B-1/32-26 Raufoss 3 - 0 Lillestrøm SK 3 *
1 16 0 92 081 31.07 08:00 B - B-1/16-4 Vuku IL (coop) 0 - 0 Otta/Sel 0-1 eeo.
1 14 0 92 058 31.07 09:00 C - B-1/16-16 Bjørndal IF 1 - 3 Follese FK
1 13 0 92 033 31.07 10:00 D - B-1/8-5 Sylling IF 3 - 2 Heggedal IL
2 16 0 91 028 31.07 11:00 R - A-1/16-16 Sunndal 1 1 - 1 Guard 2-3 straffer
2 14 0 91 013 31.07 12:00 S - A-1/16-16 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 1 - 0 Urædd 1
1 19 0 92 033 31.07 13:15 A - B-1/8-1 Surnadal/Rindal 2 - 1 Tynset 2 e.e.o
1 16 0 92 089 31.07 14:30 B - B-1/8-6 Bærums Verk/Hauger 4 - 1 Gol IL
2 13 0 91 009 31.07 16:30 T - A-1/4-2 Haslum 1 (coop) 1 - 0 Haugar
2 16 0 91 035 31.07 17:30 R - A-1/8-5 Rælingen 2 - 1 Haugsbygd
2 14 0 92 024 31.07 18:30 S - B-1/4-1 Ranheim 2 2 - 0 Bremnes 1
2 16 0 92 034 31.07 19:30 R - B-1/4-4 Fjellhamar 2 - 0 Askøy SK Grønn
1 19 0 91 037 31.07 20:30 A - A-1/8-5 KIL/Hemne 0 - 0 Åsane 1 4-3 str
2 16 0 91 041 01.08 09:00 R - A-1/4-4 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 4 - 0 Blindheim
1 14 0 91 074 01.08 10:00 C - A-1/4-4 Åsane1 1 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn 1
2 16 0 91 044 01.08 17:30 R - A-1/2-2 Lyn 1 * 2 - 0 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1
2 14 0 91 029 01.08 18:30 S - A-1/2-2 Bønes IL 2 - 2 Skedsmo 2-3 eeo.
15.12.2019 23:18
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web