23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 13 0 13 001 27.07 09:00 D - 13 Åsane 3 - 0 Vard Haugesund 2
2 16 0 13 001 27.07 10:00 R - 13 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 1 5 - 0 Sveio (coop)
2 16 0 19 002 27.07 11:00 R - 19 Hemsedal/Flå (coop) 6 - 2 Kolvereid (coop)
1 19 0 06 002 27.07 12:00 A - 6 Valdres FK 1 0 - 3 Skeid
2 16 0 06 002 27.07 13:15 R - 6 Hampton FC 0 - 0 Notodden FK
1 14 0 07 002 27.07 14:30 C - 7 Tornado Måløy 4 - 1 Farsund IL
1 14 0 36 002 27.07 16:30 C - 36 Austrheim (coop) 2 - 0 Årvoll
1 13 0 22 002 27.07 17:30 D - 22 Bækkelaget (coop) 1 - 0 Bergen Nord 2
1 19 0 17 001 27.07 18:30 A - 17 Radøy/Manger FK (coop) 2 - 4 Buskerud Elite
1 19 0 20 001 27.07 19:45 A - 20 Ranheim TF 0 - 5 Hallingdal FK/Geilo1
1 14 0 15 003 28.07 09:00 C - 15 Skeid 1 2 - 1 Sædalen 1 (coop)
2 16 0 04 002 28.07 10:00 R - 4 Blindheim 6 - 0 Lambertseter
1 16 0 48 003 28.07 11:00 B - 48 Kjøkkelvik 2 - 0 America Elite *
1 19 0 16 003 28.07 12:00 A - 16 Fram IL (coop) 3 - 0 Fana 4
2 16 0 23 003 28.07 13:15 R - 23 Lyn 1 * 6 - 0 Smørås
1 14 0 05 002 28.07 14:30 C - 5 Ranheim IL 1 1 - 5 Jerv FK *
2 14 0 03 003 28.07 15:30 S - 3 Bremnes IL 2 - 0 Tjølling (coop)
1 14 0 24 004 28.07 16:30 C - 24 Hølen/Son/Vestby 1 - 2 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell
2 16 0 08 004 28.07 17:30 R - 8 Kjelsås 0 - 2 Brattvåg IL
2 16 0 18 004 28.07 18:30 R - 18 Haugsbygd 3 - 0 Hasundgot IL
2 16 0 04 004 28.07 19:30 R - 4 Kløfta/Ull/Kisa Ullensakerjentene * 4 - 0 Blindheim
1 14 0 25 006 29.07 09:00 C - 25 Strømsgodset IF 2 1 - 1 Høvik
1 16 0 27 005 29.07 10:00 B - 27 Bækkelaget 2 1 - 6 Hødd 1
1 16 0 07 006 29.07 11:00 B - 7 Giv Akt 0 - 1 Sykkylven IL
1 19 0 22 005 29.07 12:00 A - 22 Kurdistan FT 5 - 0 Høybråten/Stovner IL
1 16 0 11 006 29.07 13:15 B - 11 Tertnes 2 2 - 4 Grue
1 14 0 27 005 29.07 14:30 C - 27 Vard Haugesund 1 0 - 0 Os TF
2 14 0 07 006 29.07 15:30 S - 7 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 - 1 Bremnes 1
1 14 0 38 006 29.07 16:30 C - 38 Nordstrand 2 1 - 4 Bamble IF
1 16 0 08 006 29.07 17:30 B - 8 Bækkelaget 1 2 - 0 Kauma SC
1 16 0 14 006 29.07 18:30 B - 14 Fatick 1 - 1 Kvik Halden FK 1
1 19 0 06 006 29.07 19:30 A - 6 Skeid 1 - 1 Neset FK
1 13 0 92 002 30.07 08:00 D - B-1/32-14 Andebu IL 2 - 4 Driv
1 16 0 91 020 30.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-46 Hammerfest IF/Stein 3 - 2 Heddal
1 14 0 91 011 30.07 10:00 C - A-1/64-26 Loddefjord 1 1 - 2 Herd 1
1 13 0 91 014 30.07 11:00 D - A-1/32-10 Skedsmo 1 5 - 0 Skedsmo Gruppe 2
2 16 0 91 012 30.07 12:00 R - A-1/32-28 Hemsedal/Flå (coop) 1 - 3 Nordre Land IL
1 19 0 91 013 30.07 13:15 A - A-1/32-16 Bergen Nord 1 (coop) 2 - 0 Askøy FK (coop)
2 13 0 92 005 30.07 14:30 T - B-1/8-7 Rjukan 5 - 0 Skeid
1 14 0 91 029 30.07 16:30 C - A-1/32-25 Mjølner 0 - 1 Vard Haugesund 1
1 14 0 91 046 30.07 17:30 C - A-1/32-32 Snarøya 1 3 - 2 Askim FK Best
1 16 0 91 060 30.07 18:30 B - A-1/32-26 Furuset 0 - 2 Grei 1
1 14 0 92 039 30.07 19:30 C - B-1/32-25 Keflavik B 1 - 0 Kolbotn 2
1 16 0 92 082 31.07 08:00 B - B-1/16-3 Kauma SC 2 - 5 Heggedal
1 14 0 92 059 31.07 09:00 C - B-1/16-1 Grüner 1 - 2 Oppsal Fotball 2
1 13 0 92 034 31.07 10:00 D - B-1/8-6 Træff SG2 2 - 0 Keflavik
2 14 0 91 014 31.07 12:00 S - A-1/16-11 Lørenskog 2 - 1 Bruvoll BK (coop)
1 19 0 92 034 31.07 13:15 A - B-1/8-2 Rustad IL 9 - 0 Jarl
1 16 0 92 090 31.07 14:30 B - B-1/8-5 Lambertseter (coop) 1 - 0 Frøya
2 13 0 91 010 31.07 16:30 T - A-1/4-3 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Tigergirls 1 - 0 Kolbotn
2 16 0 91 036 31.07 17:30 R - A-1/8-6 Nordhordland BK 0 - 6 Lyn 1 *
2 14 0 92 025 31.07 18:30 S - B-1/4-2 Team Nes (coop) 3 - 2 Sandved IL (coop)
2 16 0 92 035 31.07 19:30 R - B-1/4-3 Bremnes 3 - 1 Kolvereid (coop)
1 19 0 91 038 31.07 20:30 A - A-1/8-6 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 1 - 1 Holmlia 6-7 str
1 13 0 92 041 01.08 09:00 D - B-1/2-2 Sylling IF 1 - 4 Frigg-Oslo FK
2 16 0 92 038 01.08 10:00 R - B-1/2-1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 1 Bruvoll
1 19 0 91 043 01.08 11:00 A - A-1/4-3 KIL/Hemne 0 - 2 Holmlia
1 16 0 91 094 01.08 12:15 B - A-1/4-4 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 2 - 0 Søgne
3 30 0 01 015 01.08 15:30 FRIENDLY - 1 1 16 0 Alunorte Rainforest 2 - 1 1 16 0 Eshkol
2 14 0 91 030 01.08 18:30 S - A-1/2-1 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 - 0 Langhus
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web