10.12.2019 01:42
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 13 0 13 002 27.07 09:00 D - 13 Moen SK 3 - 3 Øvrevoll Hosle 2
1 16 0 27 001 27.07 10:00 B - 27 Søgne 5 - 0 Bækkelaget 2
2 16 0 14 001 27.07 12:00 R - 14 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 3 - 0 Fjellhamar
1 19 0 07 002 27.07 13:15 A - 7 Bækkelagets SK 1 - 4 Snertingdal
1 14 0 27 001 27.07 14:30 C - 27 Os TF 5 - 0 Kolbotn 2
2 13 0 03 002 27.07 15:30 T - 3 Rjukan 0 - 1 Lura IL (coop)
1 14 0 09 002 27.07 16:30 C - 9 Bremnes 1 1 - 4 Urædd 2
2 16 0 16 002 27.07 18:30 R - 16 Gol IL 1 - 1 Sandviken/Varegg 1 (coop)
1 19 0 15 001 27.07 19:30 A - 15 Åsane 1 2 - 0 Oppdal IL (coop)
2 14 0 01 004 28.07 09:00 S - 1 Ranheim 2 0 - 5 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
1 16 0 27 003 28.07 10:00 B - 27 Bækkelaget 2 0 - 1 Tune IL
1 14 0 17 002 28.07 11:00 C - 17 Skedsmo 4 * 1 - 2 Bjørn IL
1 14 0 18 003 28.07 12:00 C - 18 Eidskog Fotball (coop) 4 - 0 Ølen IL
1 19 0 04 004 28.07 13:15 A - 4 Follese FK 3 - 1 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2
1 14 0 22 004 28.07 14:30 C - 22 Follese FK 1 - 1 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen
2 14 0 13 004 28.07 15:30 S - 13 Skedsmo 2 - 0 Loddefjord/Olsvik (coop)
1 13 0 15 004 28.07 16:30 D - 15 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 - 0 Grane Arendal IK
2 16 0 12 002 28.07 18:30 R - 12 Bruvoll 0 - 2 Os TF
2 16 0 22 004 28.07 19:30 R - 22 Lille Tøyen FK (coop) 2 - 5 Førde IL 1
1 14 0 23 005 29.07 09:00 C - 23 Søgne 4 - 0 Remyra (coop)
1 16 0 10 004 29.07 10:00 B - 10 Flå/Lundamo/Hovin 2 1 - 2 Driv *
1 16 0 14 004 29.07 11:00 B - 14 Flisa/Åsa/Hof 0 - 2 Kvik Halden FK 1
2 16 0 02 005 29.07 12:00 R - 2 Rælingen 11 - 1 Hof Svarstad Hvittingfoss (coop)
1 16 0 29 006 29.07 13:15 B - 29 Os TF 3 2 - 0 Tingvoll IL
1 14 0 21 005 29.07 14:30 C - 21 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 3 - 0 Haugar 2
2 14 0 10 006 29.07 15:30 S - 10 Hof Hvittingfoss (coop) 1 - 1 Skade, IL (coop)
1 14 0 28 006 29.07 16:30 C - 28 Høybråten/Stovner IL 1 3 - 1 Bergsøy IL
1 16 0 21 006 29.07 18:30 B - 21 Djerv 1919 3 * 0 - 5 Lillestrøm SK
1 13 0 92 003 30.07 08:00 D - B-1/32-12 Falkeid IL 1 - 2 Bergen Nord 2
1 16 0 91 021 30.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-44 Stathelle og Omegn IL (coop) 2 - 1 Rival
1 14 0 91 012 30.07 10:00 C - A-1/64-22 Hovding 0 - 4 Hammerfest IL/Stein 2
2 16 0 91 013 30.07 12:00 R - A-1/32-30 Blindheim 1 - 0 Raufoss 1
1 19 0 91 014 30.07 13:15 A - A-1/32-14 Neset FK 1 - 2 Oppdal IL (coop) B-e.e.o
2 13 0 92 006 30.07 14:30 T - B-1/8-8 Lambertseter (coop) 2 - 1 Bærum SK 1
1 14 0 91 030 30.07 16:30 C - A-1/32-24 Sotra SK 1 7 - 0 Gjekstad/Østerøya/Helgerød
1 16 0 91 061 30.07 18:30 B - A-1/32-27 Fatick 3 - 0 Os TF 3
1 14 0 92 040 30.07 19:30 C - B-1/32-24 Bærum SK Gul 1 - 0 Tertnes 2
1 19 0 92 022 30.07 20:30 A - B-1/16-11 Bækkelagets SK 0 - 2 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2
1 16 0 92 083 31.07 08:00 B - B-1/16-2 Skjetten Fotball (coop) 0 - 3 Ullern
1 13 0 92 029 31.07 09:00 D - B-1/8-4 Ull/Kisa 1 1 - 1 Fjellhamar H mynt
1 13 0 92 035 31.07 10:00 D - B-1/8-7 Frigg-Oslo FK 3 - 0 Skedsmo 2
2 16 0 91 029 31.07 11:00 R - A-1/16-2 Fjölnir 3 - 0 Oppsal Fotball 1
2 14 0 91 015 31.07 12:00 S - A-1/16-13 Lyn * 2 - 1 Stabæk
1 19 0 92 035 31.07 13:15 A - B-1/8-3 Follese FK 9 - 0 Skogstrand IL
1 16 0 92 091 31.07 14:30 B - B-1/8-4 Træff 1 5 - 0 Raufoss 2
1 16 0 91 083 31.07 15:30 B - A-1/8-8 Søgne 0 - 0 Vålerenga 2 5-4 str.
1 13 0 92 039 31.07 16:30 D - B-1/4-3 Sylling IF 4 - 3 Træff SG2
2 16 0 91 037 31.07 17:30 R - A-1/8-8 Blindheim 2 - 1 Guard
2 14 0 92 026 31.07 18:30 S - B-1/4-3 Tertnes 1 4 - 0 Ranheim 1
2 16 0 92 036 31.07 19:30 R - B-1/4-2 Aurdal/Leira (coop) 0 - 1 Bruvoll
1 19 0 91 039 31.07 20:30 A - A-1/8-7 Bremnes 1 0 - 0 Os TF 1 1-0 gg
2 16 0 91 042 01.08 09:00 R - A-1/4-2 Molde FK 1 * 0 - 0 Nardo FK 2-4 straffer
2 19 0 92 008 01.08 11:00 Q - B-Finale Kampala Junior Team 2 - 0 KIL/Hemne
2 13 0 92 014 01.08 12:30 T - B-Finale Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 4 Bergen Nord/Hovding (coop)
2 14 0 92 030 01.08 14:00 S - B-Finale Ranheim 2 0 - 1 Tertnes 1
1 13 0 92 043 01.08 15:00 D - B-Finale Ull/Kisa 1 0 - 1 Frigg-Oslo FK
2 16 0 92 040 01.08 16:00 R - B-Finale Bruvoll 0 - 5 Fjellhamar
1 19 0 92 043 01.08 17:30 A - B-Finale Høybråten/Stovner IL 2 - 1 Geilo IL/NTG 1
1 14 0 92 076 01.08 19:00 C - B-Finale KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 - 1 Ull/Kisa 1
1 16 0 92 099 01.08 20:00 B - B-Finale Ullern 2 - 1 Flisa/Åsa/Hof
10.12.2019 01:42
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web