13.12.2019 20:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 14 0 04 001 27.07 09:00 C - 4 Lyn 2 0 - 1 Skjoldar
1 16 0 26 001 27.07 10:00 B - 26 Stoppen SK 7 - 0 Oppsal Fotball 4
1 16 0 21 001 27.07 11:00 B - 21 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 1 - 4 Tornado Måløy
2 19 0 01 001 27.07 12:00 Q - 1 Hallingdal FK 1 - 3 Norrstrands IF
1 19 0 19 001 27.07 13:15 A - 19 Frigg 1 - 0 Bremnes 2
1 14 0 11 001 27.07 14:30 C - 11 Bjørndal IF 1 - 2 Kvik Halden FK
1 14 0 39 001 27.07 15:30 C - 39 Sotra SK 3 (coop) 4 - 0 Urædd 1
1 14 0 20 002 27.07 16:30 C - 20 Nordstrand 1 0 - 5 Bangkok CC FC
1 14 0 07 003 28.07 09:00 C - 7 Tornado Måløy 3 - 0 Kolbotn 1
1 16 0 18 003 28.07 10:00 B - 18 Frøya 2 - 2 Varhaug
2 16 0 16 003 28.07 11:00 R - 16 Gol IL 3 - 1 Skudenes UIL
2 19 0 04 004 28.07 12:00 Q - 4 Kolbotn 3 - 0 Kampala Junior Team
2 16 0 17 003 28.07 13:15 R - 17 Oppsal Fotball 1 2 - 1 Flint Tønsberg
1 14 0 24 003 28.07 14:30 C - 24 Rælingen FK 2 1 - 7 Lambertseter 1
1 13 0 04 004 28.07 16:30 D - 4 Giv Akt/Spangereid 1 - 3 Kolbotn (coop)
2 16 0 09 003 28.07 17:30 R - 9 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 0 Hadeland KFK 1
1 16 0 48 004 28.07 18:30 B - 48 Ullern 2 - 0 America Elite *
1 16 0 46 004 28.07 19:30 B - 46 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 4 - 0 Høvik IF
2 16 0 07 004 29.07 09:00 R - 7 Lyn 2 * 2 - 0 Søndre Land (coop)
1 16 0 41 005 29.07 10:00 B - 41 Abildsø 4 - 0 Skjold
2 16 0 04 005 29.07 11:00 R - 4 Aurdal/Leira (coop) 0 - 3 Blindheim
1 19 0 20 005 29.07 12:00 A - 20 Ranheim TF 1 - 0 Juniorlaget for døve
1 19 0 20 006 29.07 13:15 A - 20 Rosendal/Trio/Halsnøy 0 - 6 Hallingdal FK/Geilo1
1 14 0 23 006 29.07 14:30 C - 23 Bærum SK Gul 0 - 4 Sotra SK 1
2 14 0 14 006 29.07 15:30 S - 14 Kristiansund FK * 0 - 2 Stabæk
2 13 0 06 006 29.07 16:30 T - 6 Vard 2 1 - 1 Lambertseter (coop)
1 16 0 30 005 29.07 17:30 B - 30 Fron 1 1 - 2 Furuset
1 16 0 24 005 29.07 18:30 B - 24 Nesbyen IL 0 - 6 Skeid
2 16 0 03 003 29.07 19:30 R - 3 Driv * 0 - 0 America Elite *
1 16 0 92 011 30.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-64 Søndre Land (coop) 3 - 3 Rollon SK 6-7 straffer
1 13 0 92 006 30.07 09:00 D - B-1/32-24 Gjelleråsen (coop) 2 - 0 Nordstrand 3
1 13 0 91 003 30.07 11:00 D - A-1/32-2 Bærum 0 - 4 Vard Haugesund 1
1 19 0 91 001 30.07 13:15 A - A-1/32-2 Vestnes Varfjell/Tomrefjord 3 - 0 TuS Felde
1 16 0 92 047 30.07 15:30 B - B-1/32-11 Porsanger IL (coop) 3 - 2 Haugar 2
1 16 0 91 035 30.07 16:30 B - A-1/32-11 Stranda IL 1 - 0 Vendelsö IK
1 13 0 91 015 30.07 17:30 D - A-1/16-1 Søgne FK 1 - 0 Vard Haugesund 1
1 13 0 91 024 30.07 18:30 D - A-1/16-12 Vålerenga 1 5 - 0 Eik IF Tønsberg
2 16 0 92 010 30.07 19:30 R - B-1/16-1 Rapid Athene 2 1 - 0 Rival
1 14 0 92 046 31.07 09:00 C - B-1/16-2 Bremanger IL 0 - 6 Høvik
2 14 0 92 016 31.07 10:00 S - B-1/8-1 Ranheim 2 2 - 0 Førde
1 13 0 91 032 31.07 11:00 D - A-1/8-1 Søgne FK 0 - 0 Hødd 1 1-0 eeo.
2 14 0 91 002 31.07 12:00 S - A-1/16-1 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 4 - 1 Bjerke IL
2 19 0 92 002 31.07 13:15 Q - B-1/4-1 Hallingdal FK 1 - 2 Kampala Junior Team
1 16 0 92 085 31.07 14:30 B - B-1/8-7 Grei 2 0 - 6 Flisa/Åsa/Hof
1 14 0 92 062 31.07 15:30 C - B-1/8-2 Bremnes 1 0 - 0 Kjelsås IL 0-1 eeo.
1 13 0 91 039 31.07 17:30 D - A-1/4-1 Søgne FK 0 - 3 Nordstrand 1
2 19 0 92 006 31.07 19:30 Q - B-1/2-1 Kampala Junior Team 6 - 0 Eidskog Fotball
1 14 0 92 072 31.07 20:45 C - B-1/4-1 Oppsal Fotball 2 0 - 2 Kjelsås IL
2 14 0 92 028 01.08 09:00 S - B-1/2-1 Ranheim 2 2 - 1 Team Nes (coop)
2 13 0 91 011 01.08 11:00 T - A-1/2-1 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 - 1 Haslum 1 (coop)
1 16 0 92 097 01.08 13:00 B - B-1/2-1 Ullern 0 - 0 Kvaløya SK 1-0 eeo.
1 16 0 91 095 01.08 18:30 B - A-1/2-1 Skeid 0 - 0 Lillestrøm SK 6-5 straffer
13.12.2019 20:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web