2019-12-12 13:34
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 14 0 04 002 27.07 09:00 C - 4 Giv Akt G 14 1 - 3 Krokelvdalen IL
1 16 0 25 001 27.07 10:00 B - 25 Heddal 8 - 0 Heggedal
2 16 0 16 001 27.07 11:00 R - 16 Skudenes UIL 0 - 4 Fjölnir
1 19 0 06 001 27.07 12:00 A - 6 Bethunois Stade FC 1 - 2 Neset FK
1 19 0 22 001 27.07 13:15 A - 22 Kurdistan FT 3 - 0 Modum FK
1 13 0 17 002 27.07 14:30 D - 17 Skedsmo Gruppe 2 2 - 2 Grei
1 16 0 19 001 27.07 17:30 B - 19 Tiller 0 - 2 Borg
1 16 0 09 002 27.07 18:30 B - 9 Bærums Verk/Hauger 1 - 4 Vuku IL (coop)
1 14 0 35 002 28.07 09:00 C - 35 Lillestrøm SK 3 * 0 - 13 Sarpsborg FK 1
1 16 0 46 002 28.07 10:00 B - 46 Loddefjord 2 1 - 6 Pequeninos Do Jockey *
1 16 0 19 004 28.07 11:00 B - 19 Borg 0 - 2 Høybråten/Stovner IL
2 16 0 22 003 28.07 12:00 R - 22 Malvik IL 0 - 2 Guard
1 16 0 24 004 28.07 13:15 B - 24 Skeid 10 - 0 Bremnes 2
1 14 0 06 003 28.07 14:30 C - 6 Spydeberg 0 - 2 Heming
1 13 0 07 003 28.07 15:30 D - 7 Vestli 0 - 1 Strømmen
1 13 0 22 004 28.07 16:30 D - 22 Ranheim 1 2 - 0 Bergen Nord 2
1 14 0 36 003 28.07 17:30 C - 36 Tveit IL (coop) 0 - 3 Austrheim (coop)
1 14 0 29 004 28.07 18:30 C - 29 Herd 1 3 - 1 Brumunddal
1 14 0 24 005 29.07 09:00 C - 24 Lambertseter 1 2 - 1 Hølen/Son/Vestby
1 16 0 28 005 29.07 10:00 B - 28 Mjøndalen 4 - 1 Haugar 2
1 16 0 02 005 29.07 11:00 B - 2 Lambertseter (coop) 8 - 0 Batnfjord/Reinsfjell
1 16 0 37 006 29.07 12:00 B - 37 International FC 2 - 3 Langhus
1 19 0 08 003 29.07 13:15 A - 8 Talented Athletes 1 - 1 Sotra SK 1
1 13 0 02 005 29.07 14:30 D - 2 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 0 - 0 Siggerud
1 13 0 21 006 29.07 16:30 D - 21 Øvrevoll Hosle 3 0 - 13 Hauketo
1 16 0 30 006 29.07 17:30 B - 30 Honningsvåg T IF 3 - 0 Rælingen FK 2
1 16 0 24 006 29.07 18:30 B - 24 Otta/Sel 3 - 1 Bremnes 2
1 19 0 05 005 29.07 19:30 A - 5 Sandviken, IL 0 - 0 Skjold
1 16 0 92 012 30.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-62 Alta IF * 0 - 1 Oppsal Fotball 4
1 13 0 92 007 30.07 09:00 D - B-1/32-26 Vestli 4 - 2 Lier BraveHearts
1 14 0 91 002 30.07 10:00 C - A-1/64-42 Korsvoll 0 - 1 Bøler IF (coop)
1 13 0 91 004 30.07 11:00 D - A-1/32-6 Siggerud 0 - 0 Vard Haugesund 2 H myntkast
2 19 0 92 001 30.07 12:00 Q - B-1/8-2 KIL/Hemne 11 - 0 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2
1 19 0 91 002 30.07 13:15 A - A-1/32-6 Lyn 2 4 - 0 Os TF 2
1 16 0 92 048 30.07 15:30 B - B-1/32-12 Nesodden IF 1 2 - 1 Hemsedal
1 16 0 91 036 30.07 16:30 B - A-1/32-12 Nidelv 0 - 3 Os TF 1
1 13 0 91 016 30.07 17:30 D - A-1/16-3 Nordstrand 1 2 - 0 Siggerud
1 13 0 91 025 30.07 18:30 D - A-1/16-13 Kjelsås 1 3 - 1 Langhus A
2 16 0 92 011 30.07 19:30 R - B-1/16-2 Gol IL 2 - 4 Hunstad
1 14 0 92 047 31.07 09:00 C - B-1/16-3 Bremnes 1 1 - 0 Hølen/Son/Vestby
2 14 0 92 017 31.07 10:00 S - B-1/8-2 Høyang, IL 0 - 1 Bremnes 1
1 13 0 91 033 31.07 11:00 D - A-1/8-2 Nordstrand 1 2 - 0 Grüner
2 14 0 91 003 31.07 12:00 S - A-1/16-2 Kløfta/Frogner 1 - 1 Kolnes B myntkast
2 19 0 92 003 31.07 13:15 Q - B-1/4-2 Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 1 Eidskog Fotball 6-7 str.
1 16 0 92 086 31.07 14:30 B - B-1/8-8 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 1 - 0 Korsvoll
1 14 0 92 063 31.07 15:30 C - B-1/8-3 Nordstrand 1 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
1 16 0 91 084 31.07 16:30 B - A-1/8-2 Bækkelaget 1 0 - 0 Skeid 4-5 str.
1 13 0 91 040 31.07 17:30 D - A-1/4-2 Lyn 1 3 - 1 Lillestrøm SK
2 19 0 92 007 31.07 19:30 Q - B-1/2-2 KIL/Hemne 3 - 2 Træff *
1 14 0 92 073 31.07 20:45 C - B-1/4-2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 - 0 Borg IF
2 14 0 92 029 01.08 09:00 S - B-1/2-2 Tertnes 1 2 - 0 Tistedalen TIF
2 13 0 91 012 01.08 11:00 T - A-1/2-2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Tigergirls 2 - 0 Lura IL (coop)
1 16 0 92 098 01.08 13:00 B - B-1/2-2 Lambertseter (coop) 0 - 1 Flisa/Åsa/Hof
1 16 0 91 096 01.08 18:30 B - A-1/2-2 Lyn 1 0 - 1 Pequeninos Do Jockey *
2019-12-12 13:34
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web