23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 13 0 01 001 27.07 09:00 T - 1 Lyn 3 0 - 0 Heggedal
1 16 0 15 001 27.07 10:00 B - 15 Skogstrand 5 - 0 Snertingdal
1 19 0 10 001 27.07 12:00 A - 10 Vestnes Varfjell/Tomrefjord 4 - 0 Nesodden JR2
1 19 0 01 002 27.07 13:15 A - 1 Geilo IL/NTG 1 0 - 1 Surnadal/Rindal
2 13 0 03 001 27.07 14:30 T - 3 Haslum 2 0 - 3 Bærum 2
1 13 0 04 002 27.07 15:30 D - 4 Kjelsås 2 0 - 5 Giv Akt/Spangereid
2 14 0 02 002 27.07 16:30 S - 2 Førde 0 - 1 Kolnes
1 16 0 19 002 27.07 17:30 B - 19 Bremnes 1 3 - 0 Høybråten/Stovner IL
1 16 0 26 002 27.07 18:30 B - 26 Nordre Holsnøy 2 - 1 Oppsal Fotball 4
1 14 0 11 003 27.07 19:30 C - 11 Bjørndal IF 1 - 7 Gjøvik-Lyn 1
1 14 0 02 003 28.07 09:00 C - 2 Falkeid IL 0 - 2 Gjekstad/Østerøya/Helgerød
1 16 0 40 003 28.07 10:00 B - 40 Årvoll Blå 1 - 1 Askim FK
1 16 0 48 002 28.07 11:00 B - 48 Ullern 1 - 2 Herd 1
2 19 0 01 003 28.07 12:00 Q - 1 Norrstrands IF 1 - 0 Tistedal TIF
1 19 0 14 003 28.07 13:15 A - 14 Tolga/Vingelen 0 - 5 Mjøndalen
1 13 0 04 003 28.07 14:30 D - 4 Kolnes IL 2 - 1 Kjelsås 2
1 14 0 08 003 28.07 15:30 C - 8 Lyn 3 3 - 1 Moster
2 14 0 09 004 28.07 16:30 S - 9 Kopervik 3 - 0 Ranheim 1
2 14 0 03 004 28.07 17:30 S - 3 Lyn * 1 - 0 Hadeland KFK
1 14 0 36 004 28.07 19:30 C - 36 Årvoll 0 - 3 Sogndal
1 14 0 39 004 29.07 09:00 C - 39 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 2 - 1 Bærum SK Sort
1 14 0 35 005 29.07 10:00 C - 35 Sarpsborg FK 1 7 - 0 Kopervik IL
1 14 0 28 005 29.07 11:00 C - 28 Eina SK 0 - 5 Melbo IL (coop)
1 14 0 30 006 29.07 12:00 C - 30 Vålerenga 1 2 - 1 Fjellhamar
1 13 0 09 006 29.07 13:15 D - 9 Follese FK 0 - 3 Skedsmo 1
1 13 0 19 006 29.07 14:30 D - 19 Minde 2 - 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL
1 14 0 12 005 29.07 16:30 C - 12 Øvrevoll/Hosle IL 0 - 0 Brøttum IL
1 16 0 03 005 29.07 17:30 B - 3 Kolbotn 2 1 - 5 Sømna IL
1 16 0 03 006 29.07 18:30 B - 3 Koppang FK (coop) 0 - 2 Lye
1 19 0 19 006 29.07 19:30 A - 19 Djerv 1919 1 * 7 - 1 Frigg
1 16 0 92 013 30.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-60 Hafslo/Aurland 4 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3
1 14 0 91 003 30.07 10:00 C - A-1/64-46 HooGee 2 1 - 1 Kopervik H myntkast
1 13 0 91 005 30.07 11:00 D - A-1/32-8 Heming L1 8 - 0 Manglerud Star
2 16 0 91 001 30.07 12:00 R - A-1/32-2 Hampton FC 8 - 1 Træff/Gossen
1 19 0 91 003 30.07 13:15 A - A-1/32-8 Hetlevik (coop) 0 - 2 America Elite *
1 16 0 92 049 30.07 15:30 B - B-1/32-13 Lyn 2 3 - 0 Sunndal 2
1 16 0 91 037 30.07 16:30 B - A-1/32-13 Cantolao Deportivo * 6 - 0 Tertnes 2
1 13 0 91 017 30.07 17:30 D - A-1/16-4 Grüner 2 - 0 Heming L1
1 13 0 91 026 30.07 18:30 D - A-1/16-14 Ullern 1 2 - 0 Skeid 1
2 16 0 92 012 30.07 19:30 R - B-1/16-3 Kjelsås 2 - 0 Hof Svarstad Hvittingfoss (coop)
1 16 0 92 069 31.07 08:00 B - B-1/16-6 Porsanger IL (coop) 2 - 0 Nesodden IF 1
1 14 0 92 048 31.07 09:00 C - B-1/16-4 Krokelvdalen IL 0 - 6 Kjelsås IL
2 14 0 92 018 31.07 10:00 S - B-1/8-3 Valestrand Hjellvik FK 0 - 1 Team Nes (coop)
3 30 0 01 004 31.07 12:15 FRIENDLY - 1 1 14 0 Loddefjord 4 - 0 1 14 0 Sandved
2 19 0 92 004 31.07 13:15 Q - B-1/4-3 Bremnes 1 - 5 KIL/Hemne
1 16 0 92 087 31.07 14:30 B - B-1/8-1 Hessa IL/SIF 0 - 2 Ullern
1 14 0 92 064 31.07 15:30 C - B-1/8-4 Giv Akt G 14 1 - 6 Borg IF
1 16 0 91 085 31.07 16:30 B - A-1/8-3 Lørenskog 0 - 1 Os TF 1
1 13 0 91 041 31.07 17:30 D - A-1/4-3 Mathare United 2 - 0 Vålerenga 1
1 14 0 91 063 31.07 18:30 C - A-1/8-6 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 3 - 0 Sotra SK 1
1 16 0 92 093 31.07 19:30 B - B-1/4-3 Lambertseter (coop) 1 - 0 Bærums Verk/Hauger
1 14 0 92 070 31.07 20:30 C - B-1/4-3 Sædalen 1 (coop) 1 - 0 Kolbotn 1
1 19 0 91 041 01.08 11:00 A - A-1/4-1 Kampala Junior Team 5 - 0 Lillestrøm SK
1 14 0 91 075 01.08 17:30 C - A-1/2-1 Keflavik A 0 - 4 Bangkok CC FC
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web