23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 14 0 07 001 27.07 09:00 S - 7 Skudenes UIL 2 - 1 Bremnes 1
1 16 0 48 001 27.07 10:00 B - 48 Herd 1 2 - 0 Kjøkkelvik
1 16 0 15 002 27.07 11:00 B - 15 Loddefjord 1 (coop) 12 - 0 Frigg 3
1 19 0 11 001 27.07 12:00 A - 11 Brønnøysund IL 6 - 0 Årvoll
1 19 0 12 001 27.07 13:15 A - 12 Hvalstad EMA 2 - 11 Kløfta
1 13 0 09 002 27.07 14:30 D - 9 Oppsal 0 - 9 Skedsmo 1
1 14 0 26 001 27.07 15:30 C - 26 Sandved 2 - 1 Pro Junior Cluj
1 13 0 14 002 27.07 16:30 D - 14 Lier YoungStars 5 - 0 Driv
1 13 0 10 003 28.07 09:00 D - 10 Vålerenga 1 6 - 1 Skeid 2
1 16 0 08 003 28.07 10:00 B - 8 Kauma SC 4 - 1 Træff 2
1 16 0 33 003 28.07 11:00 B - 33 Borre IF 1 - 0 Åsane 3
1 13 0 05 002 28.07 12:00 D - 5 Ull/Kisa 1 7 - 0 Øyestad 2 (coop)
2 16 0 21 004 28.07 13:15 R - 21 Øystese Fotball 0 - 5 Falkeid IL
1 13 0 12 003 28.07 14:30 D - 12 Lyn 3 2 - 0 Lier BraveHearts
1 14 0 06 004 28.07 15:30 C - 6 Team Nes (coop) 0 - 2 Randesund 1
1 14 0 30 004 28.07 16:30 C - 30 Fjellhamar 9 - 0 Sigdal SK (coop)
2 16 0 22 005 29.07 09:00 R - 22 Guard 8 - 0 Lille Tøyen FK (coop)
1 14 0 30 005 29.07 10:00 C - 30 Raufoss 6 - 0 Sigdal SK (coop)
1 13 0 20 003 29.07 11:00 D - 20 Lyn 1 16 - 0 Falkeid IL
1 14 0 06 005 29.07 12:00 C - 6 Spydeberg 2 - 1 Team Nes (coop)
1 14 0 35 006 29.07 13:15 C - 35 Gran 1 4 - 1 Lillestrøm SK 3 *
1 14 0 22 005 29.07 15:30 C - 22 Vind 1 2 - 2 Follese FK
1 13 0 12 005 29.07 16:30 D - 12 Lyn 3 0 - 10 Lillestrøm SK
2 16 0 16 005 29.07 17:30 R - 16 Sandviken/Varegg 1 (coop) 2 - 0 Skudenes UIL
2 16 0 05 006 29.07 18:30 R - 5 Nardo FK 1 - 0 Sandar-Helgerød
2 19 0 04 010 29.07 19:30 Q - 4 Træff * 0 - 3 Haugar
1 16 0 92 014 30.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-58 Åheim/Vankam/ÅVK 2 - 5 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1
1 13 0 92 008 30.07 09:00 D - B-1/32-28 Minde 5 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
1 13 0 91 006 30.07 11:00 D - A-1/32-12 Lyn 1 8 - 1 Bækkelaget (coop)
2 16 0 91 002 30.07 12:00 R - A-1/32-6 Kaupanger/Hafslo 0 - 2 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 1
1 19 0 91 004 30.07 13:15 A - A-1/32-26 Talented Athletes 1 - 0 Fyllingsdalen, FK
1 16 0 92 050 30.07 15:30 B - B-1/32-14 Træff 1 0 - 0 International FC 1-0 eeo.
1 13 0 91 018 30.07 17:30 D - A-1/16-5 Kolbotn (coop) 2 - 1 Skedsmo 1
1 13 0 91 027 30.07 18:30 D - A-1/16-15 Ranheim 2 0 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
2 16 0 92 013 30.07 19:30 R - B-1/16-4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 - 0 Ørnar
1 16 0 92 070 31.07 08:00 B - B-1/16-16 Oppsal Fotball 4 0 - 2 Korsvoll
1 14 0 92 049 31.07 09:00 C - B-1/16-5 Herd 2 0 - 3 Nordstrand 1
2 14 0 92 019 31.07 10:00 S - B-1/8-4 Sandved IL (coop) 1 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
1 13 0 91 034 31.07 11:00 D - A-1/8-4 Orion Sporting * 0 - 1 Lillestrøm SK
2 14 0 91 004 31.07 12:00 S - A-1/16-4 Kolbotn 0 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL
2 19 0 92 005 31.07 13:15 Q - B-1/4-4 Træff * 4 - 0 Tistedal TIF
1 14 0 92 065 31.07 15:30 C - B-1/8-5 Sveio 1 - 4 Sædalen 1 (coop)
1 16 0 91 086 31.07 16:30 B - A-1/8-4 Djerv 1919 2 * 1 - 5 Lillestrøm SK
1 13 0 91 042 31.07 17:30 D - A-1/4-4 Ullern 1 3 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
1 14 0 91 064 31.07 18:30 C - A-1/8-7 Vard Haugesund 1 0 - 1 Åsane1
2 14 0 91 017 31.07 19:30 S - A-1/8-2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Supergirls 2 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL H myntkast
1 14 0 92 071 31.07 20:30 C - B-1/4-4 Team Nes (coop) 0 - 3 Ull/Kisa 1
2 19 0 91 001 01.08 09:00 Q - A-1/4-1 Tynset 1 - 0 Kolbotn
1 13 0 91 043 01.08 11:00 D - A-1/2-1 Nordstrand 1 1 - 1 Lyn 1 H myntkast
3 30 0 01 011 01.08 12:00 FRIENDLY - 1 1 16 0 Vaalserquartier 0 - 0 1 16 0 Fjølnir
1 14 0 91 076 01.08 17:30 C - A-1/2-2 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 3 - 0 Åsane1
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web