21.01.2020 01:31
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 16 0 31 001 27.07 10:00 B - 31 Sotra SK 2 0 - 4 Sandnessjøen IL
2 16 0 15 001 27.07 11:00 R - 15 Stegaberg IL 0 - 5 Tromsdalen
1 19 0 03 001 27.07 12:00 A - 3 Bremnes 1 9 - 0 Dombås IL (coop)
1 13 0 06 002 27.07 14:30 D - 6 Hasle-Løren 1 - 2 Ranheim 2
2 14 0 02 001 27.07 15:30 S - 2 Stridsklev IL (coop) 1 - 11 Oppegård
1 14 0 08 001 27.07 16:30 C - 8 Moster 3 - 3 Bremanger IL
1 14 0 07 004 28.07 09:00 C - 7 Sotra SK 2 0 - 4 Farsund IL
1 16 0 32 003 28.07 10:00 B - 32 Follese FK 0 - 3 Vaalserquartier FV
1 16 0 33 004 28.07 11:00 B - 33 Hessa IL/SIF 2 - 1 Kolbotn 1 (coop)
2 19 0 02 002 28.07 12:00 Q - 2 Lyn * 0 - 0 Steinkjer FK
1 19 0 14 004 28.07 13:15 A - 14 Os TF 1 8 - 1 Asker Fotball Herrer 2
1 14 0 39 003 28.07 14:30 C - 39 Sotra SK 3 (coop) 0 - 9 Pequeninos Do Jockey *
1 13 0 18 003 28.07 15:30 D - 18 Vålerenga Satsning 7 - 0 Sveio
1 13 0 18 004 28.07 16:30 D - 18 Manglerud Star 4 - 1 Hødd 2
1 16 0 37 003 28.07 17:30 B - 37 Djerv 1919 2 * 0 - 0 International FC
2 19 0 02 004 28.07 18:30 Q - 2 Lyn * 6 - 1 Bremnes
1 19 0 13 004 28.07 19:45 A - 13 Bergen Nord 2 2 - 1 Rommen 1
1 16 0 13 005 29.07 10:00 B - 13 Grei 2 0 - 1 Os TF 2
2 16 0 13 004 29.07 11:00 R - 13 Molde FK 1 * 2 - 1 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 1
1 16 0 02 006 29.07 13:15 B - 2 Azad Foundation 1 - 1 Finnsnes IL Fotball
1 14 0 22 006 29.07 15:30 C - 22 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen 0 - 7 Snarøya 1
1 14 0 31 005 29.07 16:30 C - 31 Sveio 2 - 1 Førde 3
1 16 0 92 015 30.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-56 Loddefjord 2 1 - 4 Brandval IL
1 13 0 92 009 30.07 09:00 D - B-1/32-30 Kjelsås 2 0 - 7 Grane Arendal IK
1 14 0 91 004 30.07 10:00 C - A-1/64-58 Froland IL 1 (coop) 1 - 3 Fjellhamar
1 13 0 91 007 30.07 11:00 D - A-1/32-14 Korsvoll 0 - 1 Lier YoungStars
2 16 0 91 003 30.07 12:00 R - A-1/32-8 Øystese Fotball 0 - 0 Nittedal/Gjelleråsen H-5-4
1 19 0 91 005 30.07 13:15 A - A-1/32-30 Skjold 2 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
1 16 0 92 051 30.07 15:30 B - B-1/32-15 Sund SK 0 - 2 Raufoss 2
1 16 0 91 038 30.07 16:30 B - A-1/32-15 Vålerenga 1 0 - 2 Hødd 1
1 13 0 91 019 30.07 17:30 D - A-1/16-6 Åsane 0 - 4 Lyn 1
1 13 0 91 028 30.07 18:30 D - A-1/16-16 Team Nes Hvit 2 - 2 Ranheim 1 B-mynt
2 16 0 92 014 30.07 19:30 R - B-1/16-5 Aurdal/Leira (coop) 3 - 1 Flint Tønsberg
1 16 0 92 071 31.07 08:00 B - B-1/16-15 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 2 - 0 Tune IL
1 14 0 92 050 31.07 09:00 C - B-1/16-6 Ranheim IL 1 0 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
2 14 0 92 020 31.07 10:00 S - B-1/8-5 Tertnes 1 3 - 1 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra
1 13 0 91 035 31.07 11:00 D - A-1/8-5 Mathare United 5 - 0 Arguineguin CD
2 14 0 91 005 31.07 12:00 S - A-1/16-5 Viking 1 0 - 1 Loddefjord/Olsvik (coop)
1 19 0 92 029 31.07 13:15 A - B-1/8-8 Bethunois Stade FC 1 - 1 Åsane 2 4-2 str.
1 14 0 92 066 31.07 15:30 C - B-1/8-6 Kolbotn 1 1 - 0 Bærum SK Gul
1 16 0 91 087 31.07 16:30 B - A-1/8-5 Azad Foundation 0 - 4 Lyn 1
2 13 0 92 012 31.07 18:30 T - B-1/2-1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 - 1 Årvoll Rød H myntkast
2 14 0 91 018 31.07 19:30 S - A-1/8-8 Fana 1 0 - 2 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1
2 14 0 91 024 31.07 20:30 S - A-1/8-1 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 - 0 Kolnes
2 19 0 91 002 01.08 09:00 Q - A-1/4-2 Askøy SK 7 - 0 Steinkjer FK
1 13 0 91 044 01.08 11:00 D - A-1/2-2 Mathare United 2 - 0 Ullern 1
3 30 0 01 016 01.08 16:00 FRIENDLY - 1 1 16 0 CTK Boys 0 - 0 1 16 0 Kauma
21.01.2020 01:31
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web