13.12.2019 20:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 13 0 01 002 27.07 09:00 T - 1 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 3 - 0 Vard 1
2 16 0 06 001 27.07 10:00 R - 6 Rival 0 - 6 Eikelandsfjorden IL
2 16 0 07 001 27.07 11:00 R - 7 Os/Nansen FGR 0 - 3 Nordhordland BK
2 19 0 03 001 27.07 12:00 Q - 3 Askøy SK 2 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
2 19 0 04 002 27.07 13:15 Q - 4 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2 0 - 3 Kolbotn
1 14 0 11 002 27.07 14:30 C - 11 Gjøvik-Lyn 1 7 - 1 Viking 2
1 13 0 03 002 27.07 15:30 D - 3 Frigg-Oslo FK 2 - 2 Andebu IL
1 16 0 34 001 27.07 17:30 B - 34 Brandval IL 1 - 6 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
1 16 0 34 002 27.07 18:30 B - 34 Klepp IL 1 (coop) 5 - 0 Gjekstad/Østerøya IF
1 14 0 01 002 28.07 09:00 C - 1 Skedsmo 2 * 2 - 1 Grüner
1 14 0 29 003 28.07 10:00 C - 29 Hødd 1 1 - 0 Kjelsås IL
1 13 0 05 003 28.07 12:00 D - 5 Haslum 1 0 - 2 Orion Sporting *
2 14 0 13 003 28.07 13:15 S - 13 Lambertseter (coop) 1 - 3 Urædd 2
2 13 0 04 003 28.07 14:30 T - 4 Gossen IL 2 - 0 Bærum SK 1
2 13 0 04 004 28.07 15:30 T - 4 Skedsmo 0 - 4 Haslum 1 (coop)
2 13 0 07 004 28.07 16:30 T - 7 Kongsberg IF Åsen 0 - 7 Kolbotn
2 13 0 05 004 28.07 17:30 T - 5 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Supergirls 2 - 0 Skeid
1 13 0 21 004 28.07 18:30 D - 21 Øyestad 1 (coop) 6 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle 3
1 13 0 01 003 29.07 09:00 D - 1 Heming L1 7 - 0 Skedsmo
2 16 0 06 005 29.07 10:00 R - 6 Rival 0 - 7 Hampton FC
1 16 0 16 005 29.07 11:00 B - 16 Ullern 2 2 - 0 Neset FK (coop)
2 19 0 04 008 29.07 12:00 Q - 4 Træff * 2 - 1 Kampala Junior Team
1 14 0 04 005 29.07 14:30 C - 4 Skjoldar 2 - 0 Krokelvdalen IL
2 14 0 12 005 29.07 15:30 S - 12 Stegaberg IL 0 - 2 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1
2 14 0 12 006 29.07 16:30 S - 12 Korsvoll 0 - 6 Tistedalen TIF
2 14 0 16 005 29.07 17:30 S - 16 Bjerke IL 1 - 0 Kvass/Ulvungen/Søya/Todalen
2 14 0 16 006 29.07 18:30 S - 16 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra 0 - 3 Skjoldar 1
1 13 0 03 006 29.07 19:30 D - 3 Kjelsås 1 3 - 0 Andebu IL
1 16 0 92 017 30.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-52 Rennebu IL (coop) 0 - 7 Valdres FK
1 16 0 91 012 30.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-62 Dahle-Nordlandet 1 5 - 0 Nordre Holsnøy
1 14 0 91 006 30.07 10:00 C - A-1/64-2 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 - 1 Strømsgodset IF 2 2-1 eeo.
2 16 0 91 004 30.07 12:00 R - A-1/32-12 Bryne 1 7 - 0 Førde IL 1
1 19 0 91 007 30.07 13:15 A - A-1/23-4 Kampala Junior Team 2 - 0 Lunner FK
1 16 0 92 053 30.07 15:30 B - B-1/32-17 Lambertseter (coop) 1 - 0 Grüner
1 16 0 91 040 30.07 16:30 B - A-1/32-17 Azad Foundation 3 - 0 Kvik Halden FK 1 WO
1 13 0 91 021 30.07 17:30 D - A-1/16-8 Lillestrøm SK 4 - 2 Hauketo
1 13 0 91 030 30.07 18:30 D - A-1/16-10 Arguineguin CD 3 - 1 Vålerenga Satsning
2 16 0 92 016 30.07 19:30 R - B-1/16-7 Sykkylven, FK 6 - 0 Bergsøy IL
1 16 0 92 073 31.07 08:00 B - B-1/16-13 Grei 2 3 - 0 Honningsvåg T IF
1 14 0 92 052 31.07 09:00 C - B-1/16-8 Borg IF 1 - 1 Langhus IL 2-1 eeo.
2 14 0 92 022 31.07 10:00 S - B-1/8-7 Kristiansund FK * 3 - 1 Notodden FK
1 13 0 91 037 31.07 11:00 D - A-1/8-7 Kjelsås 1 1 - 3 Ullern 1
2 14 0 91 007 31.07 12:00 S - A-1/16-7 Langhus 2 - 0 Stegaberg IL
1 19 0 92 031 31.07 13:15 A - B-1/8-6 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2 0 - 4 Geilo IL/NTG 1
1 14 0 92 068 31.07 15:30 C - B-1/8-8 Ull/Kisa 1 2 - 1 Follese FK
1 16 0 91 089 31.07 16:30 B - A-1/8-7 Grei 1 0 - 5 Pequeninos Do Jockey *
2 16 0 91 031 31.07 17:30 R - A-1/8-3 Kløfta/Ull/Kisa Ullensakerjentene * 0 - 2 Molde FK 1 *
1 14 0 91 065 31.07 18:30 C - A-1/8-1 Tertnes 1 2 - 1 Bergen Nord
2 14 0 91 020 31.07 19:30 S - A-1/8-6 Lørenskog 1 - 4 Bønes IL
1 19 0 92 037 31.07 20:30 A - B-1/4-3 Hegra 0 - 4 Geilo IL/NTG 1
2 19 0 91 004 01.08 09:00 Q - A-1/4-4 Haugar 1 - 0 Norrstrands IF
2 14 0 91 026 01.08 11:00 S - A-1/4-4 Skedsmo 1 - 1 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 2-1 eeo.
13.12.2019 20:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web