20.01.2020 14:52
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 14 0 05 001 27.07 09:00 C - 5 Bækkelaget 3 - 0 Ranheim IL 1
1 16 0 42 002 27.07 11:00 B - 42 Fana 1 6 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3
2 19 0 04 001 27.07 12:00 Q - 4 Kampala Junior Team 1 - 2 Haugar
1 16 0 39 002 27.07 13:15 B - 39 Moster IL 2 - 2 South Sudan YSA
1 13 0 08 001 27.07 14:30 D - 8 Mathare United 5 - 0 Ullern 2
1 14 0 26 002 27.07 15:30 C - 26 Gjøvik-Lyn 2 0 - 3 Follo FK
2 14 0 08 001 27.07 18:30 S - 8 Høyang, IL 0 - 5 Bønes IL
1 14 0 10 003 28.07 09:00 C - 10 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne IL 0 - 6 Eide Og Omegn FK (coop)
1 13 0 15 003 28.07 10:00 D - 15 Arguineguin CD 8 - 0 Heggedal IL
1 13 0 20 002 28.07 11:00 D - 20 Lyn 1 10 - 0 Nordstrand 2
1 13 0 22 003 28.07 12:00 D - 22 Romsås 2 - 4 Bækkelaget (coop)
1 14 0 10 004 28.07 13:15 C - 10 Ull/Kisa 2 3 - 0 Høybråten/Stovner IL 2
2 19 0 04 005 28.07 14:15 Q - 4 Træff * 3 - 1 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2
1 14 0 08 004 28.07 15:30 C - 8 Keflavik A 8 - 0 Bremanger IL
1 13 0 06 003 28.07 16:30 D - 6 Hasle-Løren 1 - 3 Åsane 4
2 16 0 03 001 28.07 17:30 R - 3 America Elite * 3 - 0 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra
1 14 0 01 004 28.07 18:30 C - 1 Skedsmo 2 * 0 - 0 Tertnes 1
1 14 0 38 005 29.07 09:00 C - 38 Randesund 2 0 - 2 Kolnes IL
1 16 0 29 005 29.07 10:00 B - 29 Våganes 3 - 3 Rustad IL (coop)
1 16 0 43 005 29.07 11:00 B - 43 Vålerenga 2 4 - 2 Hødd 2
1 19 0 06 005 29.07 12:00 A - 6 Valdres FK 1 0 - 1 Bethunois Stade FC
1 13 0 17 005 29.07 13:15 D - 17 Hødd 1 1 - 3 Skedsmo Gruppe 2
2 14 0 14 005 29.07 14:30 S - 14 Team Nes (coop) 2 - 2 Inderøy IL
1 14 0 26 005 29.07 15:30 C - 26 Pro Junior Cluj 6 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn 2
1 14 0 20 005 29.07 16:30 C - 20 Kjellmyra 0 - 6 Bangkok CC FC
1 14 0 31 006 29.07 17:30 C - 31 HooGee/Espa YJ 0 - 0 Bøler IF (coop)
1 16 0 92 019 30.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-39 Frøya 2 - 0 CTK Boys
1 16 0 91 014 30.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-58 Fana 2 2 - 1 Tornado Måløy
1 13 0 91 010 30.07 11:00 D - A-1/32-24 Eik IF Tønsberg 0 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL H-mynt
2 16 0 91 006 30.07 12:00 R - A-1/32-16 Falkeid IL 3 - 2 Aksla IL
1 19 0 91 009 30.07 13:15 A - A-1/32-12 Mjøndalen 1 - 1 Grei B-4-5
1 16 0 92 055 30.07 15:30 B - B-1/32-19 Snertingdal 2 - 2 Klepp IL 2 (coop) e.e.o 2-3
1 16 0 91 042 30.07 16:30 B - A-1/32-19 Loddefjord 1 (coop) 5 - 0 Fron 1
1 13 0 91 023 30.07 17:30 D - A-1/16-11 Øvrevoll Hosle 1 4 - 1 Haslum 1
1 14 0 92 032 30.07 19:30 C - B-1/32-32 Follese FK 2 - 0 Oppegård
1 16 0 92 075 31.07 08:00 B - B-1/16-11 Bærums Verk/Hauger 3 - 2 Furnes 2
1 14 0 92 054 31.07 09:00 C - B-1/16-10 Sædalen 1 (coop) 3 - 0 Sotra SK 2
1 14 0 92 060 31.07 10:00 C - B-1/16-14 Vedavåg Karmøy SK 1 - 4 Team Nes (coop)
2 16 0 91 025 31.07 11:00 R - A-1/16-13 America Elite * 0 - 0 Os TF 3-2 straffer
2 14 0 91 009 31.07 12:00 S - A-1/16-9 Oppegård 1 - 1 Øystre Slidre/Rogne H myntkast
1 19 0 91 025 31.07 13:15 A - A-1/16-9 Oppsal Fotball 1 1 - 2 KIL/Hemne
1 13 0 92 037 31.07 16:30 D - B-1/4-1 Hasle-Løren 3 - 0 Follese FK
2 16 0 91 032 31.07 17:30 R - A-1/8-1 Hampton FC 1 - 5 Fjölnir
1 14 0 91 067 31.07 18:30 C - A-1/8-3 Sogndal 0 - 2 Bangkok CC FC
2 14 0 91 022 31.07 19:30 S - A-1/8-4 Langhus 1 - 1 Holmen IF H mynt
1 19 0 92 038 31.07 20:30 A - B-1/4-4 Frigg 0 - 1 Bethunois Stade FC
2 14 0 91 028 01.08 11:00 S - A-1/4-2 Inderøy IL 1 - 2 Langhus
20.01.2020 14:52
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web