15.12.2019 23:18
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 16 0 39 001 27.07 11:00 B - 39 Stathelle og Omegn IL (coop) 2 - 1 Frigg 2
1 19 0 16 001 27.07 12:00 A - 16 Fana 4 0 - 10 Nordre Land IL
1 13 0 17 001 27.07 13:15 D - 17 Hødd 1 4 - 3 Holmlia
1 16 0 12 001 27.07 14:30 B - 12 Vålerenga 1 2 - 0 Lørenskog
1 16 0 12 002 27.07 15:30 B - 12 Sund SK 6 - 0 Nord, SK (coop)
1 16 0 44 001 27.07 16:30 B - 44 Dombås (coop) 0 - 7 Kjelsås
1 16 0 25 002 27.07 17:30 B - 25 Eikelandsfjorden IL 4 - 0 Dahle-Nordlandet 2
1 16 0 26 003 27.07 18:30 B - 26 Førde IL 2 1 - 4 Furnes 2
1 19 0 17 002 27.07 19:30 A - 17 Kampala Junior Team 4 - 0 Tynset 2
2 14 0 14 002 28.07 09:00 S - 14 Kristiansund FK * 1 - 3 Team Nes (coop)
2 16 0 20 003 28.07 10:00 R - 20 Bergsøy IL 0 - 3 Fotlandsvåg/Osterøy
2 16 0 21 003 28.07 11:00 R - 21 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 2 0 - 5 Kongsberg IF
2 19 0 02 003 28.07 12:00 Q - 2 Bremnes 3 - 0 Eidskog Fotball
2 16 0 20 004 28.07 13:15 R - 20 Bryne 1 6 - 0 Hadeland KFK 2
2 14 0 09 003 28.07 14:30 S - 9 Kongsvinger IL 7 - 0 Svarstad IL (coop)
1 13 0 07 004 28.07 15:30 D - 7 Øvrevoll Hosle 1 3 - 0 Træff SG2
1 14 0 37 003 28.07 16:30 C - 37 Dombås 1 - 2 Hammerfest IL/Stein 2
1 16 0 38 003 28.07 17:30 B - 38 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 4 - 0 Hafslo/Aurland
1 16 0 17 004 28.07 18:30 B - 17 Alvdal 0 - 6 Fjölnir
1 19 0 07 004 28.07 19:30 A - 7 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 4 - 1 Bækkelagets SK
1 16 0 22 006 29.07 10:00 B - 22 Alunorte Rainforest 10 - 0 Manglerud Star
1 16 0 36 005 29.07 11:00 B - 36 Raufoss 1 1 - 2 Sunndal 1
1 19 0 19 004 29.07 12:00 A - 19 America Elite * 1 - 3 Djerv 1919 1 *
1 13 0 15 005 29.07 14:30 D - 15 Grane Arendal IK 0 - 3 Arguineguin CD
1 14 0 19 006 29.07 15:30 C - 19 Svarstad IL/HSH (coop) 1 - 4 Åsane1
1 14 0 20 006 29.07 16:30 C - 20 Nordstrand 1 0 - 4 Loddefjord 1
2 16 0 01 006 29.07 17:30 R - 1 Begnadalen/Bagn/Hedalen 4 - 1 Holmestrand (coop)
1 16 0 35 006 29.07 18:30 B - 35 Valdres FK 0 - 3 Langesund IF
1 16 0 10 006 29.07 19:30 B - 10 Driv * 1 - 1 Åheim/Vankam/ÅVK
1 16 0 25 010 29.07 20:30 B - 25 CTK Boys 0 - 3 Heggedal
1 16 0 92 020 30.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-48 Gol IL 2 - 0 Kvass/Ulvungen ST/Surnadal
1 16 0 91 015 30.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-56 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 2 - 1 Klepp IL 1 (coop)
1 13 0 91 011 30.07 11:00 D - A-1/32-26 Strømmen 0 - 1 Langhus A
2 16 0 91 007 30.07 12:00 R - A-1/32-18 Brattvåg IL 1 - 0 Holmestrand (coop)
1 19 0 91 010 30.07 13:15 A - A-1/32-28 Djerv 1919 1 * 5 - 1 Alvdal
1 16 0 92 056 30.07 15:30 B - B-1/32-20 Frøya 1 - 0 Åsane 3
1 16 0 91 043 30.07 16:30 B - A-1/32-20 Varhaug 0 - 1 Lyn 1
1 14 0 92 033 30.07 19:30 C - B-1/32-31 Bjørndal IF 2 - 0 Kopervik IL
1 16 0 92 076 31.07 08:00 B - B-1/16-10 Klepp IL 2 (coop) 1 - 1 Frøya 3-5 str.
1 14 0 92 055 31.07 09:00 C - B-1/16-11 Kolbotn 1 1 - 0 Pro Junior Cluj
1 13 0 92 031 31.07 10:00 D - B-1/8-3 Holmlia 3 - 3 Bergen Nord 2 B myntkast
2 16 0 91 026 31.07 11:00 R - A-1/16-14 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 3 - 0 Nordre Land IL
2 14 0 91 010 31.07 12:00 S - A-1/16-10 Skjoldar 1 1 - 0 Gjøvik Lyn
1 13 0 92 038 31.07 16:30 D - B-1/4-2 Bergen Nord 2 0 - 4 Ull/Kisa 1
2 16 0 91 033 31.07 17:30 R - A-1/8-2 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 1 2 - 0 Øystese Fotball
1 14 0 91 068 31.07 18:30 C - A-1/8-4 Jerv FK * 0 - 0 Austrheim (coop) B mynt
2 14 0 91 023 31.07 19:30 S - A-1/8-3 Loddefjord/Olsvik (coop) 0 - 4 Inderøy IL
1 19 0 92 039 31.07 20:30 A - B-1/4-1 Surnadal/Rindal 0 - 1 Rustad IL
1 19 0 92 041 01.08 09:00 A - B-1/2-1 Rustad IL 0 - 2 Høybråten/Stovner IL
1 16 0 91 091 01.08 11:00 B - A-1/4-2 Os TF 1 0 - 2 Lillestrøm SK
3 30 0 01 017 01.08 18:00 FRIENDLY - 1 1 14 0 Tveit 1 - 3 1 14 0 Mjølner
3 30 0 01 020 01.08 20:00 FRIENDLY - 1 2 16 0 Hampton 0 - 0 2 16 0 Tromsdalen
15.12.2019 23:18
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web