13.12.2019 20:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 14 0 38 001 27.07 10:00 C - 38 Nordstrand 2 0 - 2 Randesund 2
1 13 0 09 001 27.07 11:00 D - 9 Grüner 7 - 0 Follese FK
1 13 0 07 001 27.07 13:15 D - 7 Strømmen 4 - 0 Træff SG2
1 13 0 14 001 27.07 14:30 D - 14 Skedsmo 2 0 - 4 Ullern 1
1 14 0 27 002 27.07 15:30 C - 27 Ull/Kisa 1 0 - 2 Vard Haugesund 1
1 14 0 38 002 27.07 16:30 C - 38 Bamble IF 0 - 1 Kolnes IL
2 13 0 02 002 27.07 17:30 T - 2 Bækkelaget 0 - 3 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Tigergirls
2 14 0 12 002 27.07 18:30 S - 12 Tistedalen TIF 0 - 4 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1
1 14 0 19 002 27.07 19:30 C - 19 Fossum IF 2 - 2 Svarstad IL/HSH (coop)
2 14 0 06 002 27.07 20:30 S - 6 Fana 1 3 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
1 16 0 25 003 28.07 09:00 B - 25 Eikelandsfjorden IL 3 - 0 CTK Boys
2 16 0 08 003 28.07 10:00 R - 8 Gimse/Melhus 7 - 0 Masfjord FL
1 16 0 27 004 28.07 11:00 B - 27 Hødd 1 1 - 1 Søgne
1 19 0 02 003 28.07 12:00 A - 2 Hetlevik (coop) 0 - 4 Oppsal Fotball 1
1 16 0 40 004 28.07 13:15 B - 40 Harestua 4 - 0 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 2
1 14 0 25 003 28.07 14:30 C - 25 Stegaberg IL 0 - 6 Strømsgodset IF 2
2 14 0 06 003 28.07 15:30 S - 6 Gol IL 3 - 1 Fana 1
1 14 0 05 003 28.07 16:30 C - 5 Bækkelaget 2 - 0 Strømsgodset IF
1 14 0 37 004 28.07 17:30 C - 37 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 3 Kambo IL
1 13 0 05 004 28.07 18:30 D - 5 Orion Sporting * 2 - 0 Ull/Kisa 1
1 19 0 01 003 28.07 19:30 A - 1 Tynset 1 4 - 0 Geilo IL/NTG 1
1 16 0 41 006 29.07 10:00 B - 41 Askøy FK 2 (coop) 1 - 2 Rival
1 16 0 36 006 29.07 11:00 B - 36 Årdalstangen/Jotun 0 - 2 Ready
2 16 0 13 005 29.07 12:00 R - 13 Sveio (coop) 0 - 6 Heddal
1 19 0 22 006 29.07 13:15 A - 22 Modum FK 1 - 1 Askøy FK (coop)
1 13 0 02 006 29.07 14:30 D - 2 Sylling IF 4 - 0 Heming L2
2 14 0 11 005 29.07 15:30 S - 11 Lillestrøm SK 2 - 0 Os TF
1 14 0 12 006 29.07 16:30 C - 12 Lørenskog IF 2 3 - 2 Hovding
1 14 0 05 006 29.07 17:30 C - 5 Jerv FK * 0 - 0 Bækkelaget
1 14 0 13 005 29.07 18:30 C - 13 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 0 - 7 Hegra IL
1 13 0 05 006 29.07 19:30 D - 5 Ull/Kisa 1 2 - 2 Haslum 1
1 16 0 92 022 30.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-44 South Sudan YSA 1 - 1 Askøy FK 2 (coop) 3-5 straffer
1 16 0 91 016 30.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-54 Finnsnes IL Fotball 1 - 1 Os TF 3 1-2 eeo.
1 14 0 91 007 30.07 10:00 C - A-1/64-14 Kvernbit 1 - 2 Skedsmo 3
1 19 0 92 004 30.07 12:00 A - B-1/32-24 Geilo IL/NTG 1 2 - 0 Juniorlaget for døve
2 13 0 92 001 30.07 14:30 T - B-1/8-4 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Supergirls 0 - 1 Årvoll Rød
1 16 0 91 055 30.07 18:30 B - A-1/32-21 Sykkylven IL 1 - 4 Sotra SK 1
1 14 0 92 034 30.07 19:30 C - B-1/32-29 Spydeberg 0 - 0 Svarstad IL/HSH (coop) B myntkast
1 16 0 92 078 31.07 08:00 B - B-1/16-9 Lambertseter (coop) 2 - 1 Rjukan
1 14 0 92 056 31.07 09:00 C - B-1/16-12 Førde 2 1 - 1 Bærum SK Gul B-mynt
1 14 0 92 061 31.07 10:00 C - B-1/16-13 Keflavik B 1 - 4 Raufoss
2 16 0 91 027 31.07 11:00 R - A-1/16-15 Notodden FK 1 - 2 Blindheim
2 14 0 91 012 31.07 12:00 S - A-1/16-12 Kopervik 1 - 3 Bønes IL
1 14 0 91 069 31.07 18:30 C - A-1/8-5 Oppsal 1 1 - 0 Skeid 1
1 16 0 92 094 31.07 19:30 B - B-1/4-4 Flisa/Åsa/Hof 3 - 1 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1
1 19 0 92 040 31.07 20:30 A - B-1/4-2 Follese FK 0 - 1 Høybråten/Stovner IL
1 19 0 92 042 01.08 09:00 A - B-1/2-2 Geilo IL/NTG 1 1 - 0 Bethunois Stade FC
3 30 0 01 012 01.08 12:00 FRIENDLY - 1 1 16 0 Klepp 1 - 1 1 16 0 Driv
3 30 0 01 014 01.08 13:00 FRIENDLY - 1 1 14 0 Sandved 3 - 2 1 14 0 Tveit
3 30 0 01 018 01.08 18:00 FRIENDLY - 1 1 16 0 Lye 1 - 2 1 16 0 International
3 30 0 01 019 01.08 19:30 FRIENDLY - 1 1 16 0 Vaalserquartier 0 - 0 1 16 0 Fjølnir
13.12.2019 20:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web