23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 12 7 03 001 27.07 09:00 H - 3 Frigg Urra 1 1 - 0 Skeid 1
1 11 7 03 002 27.07 09:40 I - 3 Nedre Sigdal IF (coop) 0 - 10 Lørenskog Blå Sharks
1 11 7 01 001 27.07 10:20 I - 1 Lille Tøyen FK Blå 2 - 0 DFI Sogsti
2 12 7 05 002 27.07 11:00 X - 5 Sætre IF Graabein (coop) 1 - 3 Sagene Moonwalkers
1 11 7 13 002 27.07 11:40 I - 13 Tønsberg FK Rød (coop) 1 - 5 Haugerud
1 11 7 07 003 27.07 12:20 I - 7 Sdyusshor 3 - 0 Lørenskog Veps
2 12 7 01 003 27.07 13:00 X - 1 Falkeid IL 5 - 1 Vårsol (coop)
1 12 7 09 004 27.07 13:40 H - 9 Nordstrand 1 5 - 1 Løvenstad Blå
1 11 7 11 004 27.07 14:20 I - 11 Høybråten/Stovner IL1 (coop) 5 - 2 Holter Hvit
1 11 7 05 003 27.07 15:00 I - 5 Grei Blå 1 - 1 Store Bergan
1 12 7 11 004 27.07 15:40 H - 11 Løvenstad Rød 1 - 2 Frigg MM Blå
2 11 7 01 004 27.07 16:20 Y - 1 Skedsmo Alver 3 - 0 KFUM Blå
1 12 7 01 004 27.07 17:00 H - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 7 - 0 Grüner
1 11 7 09 005 27.07 17:40 I - 9 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 1 - 6 Snøgg Fotball Høgås
2 12 7 03 005 27.07 18:20 X - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL Supergirls 1 - 1 Fjellhamar Hvit
2 12 7 05 006 27.07 19:00 X - 5 Gjelleråsen Hvit 2 - 0 Vinje IL
1 12 7 03 008 27.07 19:40 H - 3 Lørenskog Piraja 0 - 2 Skeid 1
1 11 7 03 007 27.07 20:20 I - 3 Lørenskog Blå Sharks 7 - 1 Strømmen Greyhounds
2 12 7 01 009 27.07 21:00 X - 1 Strømmen Wondergirls 6 - 3 Falkeid IL
1 12 7 12 001 28.07 09:00 H - 12 Goussainville 10 - 0 Rælingen Panter
1 12 7 04 001 28.07 09:40 H - 4 Strømmen Rød 0 - 3 Fjellhamar 2
1 11 7 04 003 28.07 10:20 I - 4 Nordby Gutta 2 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 8
1 11 7 12 002 28.07 11:00 I - 12 Høybråten/Stovner 2 Bluesharks 0 - 5 Bækkelaget 2
2 12 7 04 003 28.07 11:40 X - 4 Frigg Oslo FK 5 - 2 Hadeland KFK
2 11 7 04 004 28.07 12:20 Y - 4 Røa 0 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL
1 12 7 06 003 28.07 13:40 H - 6 Lyn 4 1 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5
2 12 7 06 005 28.07 14:20 X - 6 Skarnes IL Rød 1 - 2 Gjelleråsen Sort
1 11 7 04 008 28.07 15:00 I - 4 Nordby Gutta 1 - 3 Driv Rød
2 12 7 04 005 28.07 15:40 X - 4 Lille Tøyen 0 - 2 Fjellhamar Rød
2 11 7 02 005 28.07 16:20 Y - 2 Driv IL 4 - 1 Lyn 2
1 11 7 10 006 28.07 17:00 I - 10 Ellingsrud IL 0 - 7 Bærum Blommenholm 2
1 12 7 10 007 28.07 17:40 H - 10 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 0 - 5 Koll
2 12 7 06 007 28.07 18:20 X - 6 Grüner 0 - 3 Oppegård 0-wo
2 12 7 04 009 28.07 19:40 X - 4 Fjellhamar Rød 4 - 1 Rustad IL
1 12 7 06 007 28.07 20:20 H - 6 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 0 - 4 Nordstrand 2
1 11 7 14 010 28.07 21:00 I - 14 Rælingen Ranger 1 - 2 Korsvoll 1
1 12 7 05 010 29.07 09:00 H - 5 Sætre IF Graabein 4 - 0 Aalborg Chang C
1 12 7 15 008 29.07 09:40 H - 15 Sandane 2 - 4 Høybråten/Stovner IL Kanonene
1 11 7 05 008 29.07 10:20 I - 5 Frigg Urra 2 4 - 1 Store Bergan
2 11 7 03 008 29.07 11:00 Y - 3 Huk FK 5 - 0 KFUM Rød
1 12 7 11 013 29.07 11:40 H - 11 Forvard 1 - 4 Høybråten/Stovner IL Kvikk
1 11 7 03 009 29.07 12:20 I - 3 Årvoll Sort 0 - 6 Lørenskog Blå Sharks
2 12 7 03 010 29.07 13:00 X - 3 Eik 2 0 - 5 Oppsal Fotball 1
1 12 7 05 015 29.07 13:40 H - 5 Vålerenga Kings 1 - 1 Nedre Sigdal IF (coop)
1 11 7 13 011 29.07 14:20 I - 13 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 2 - 1 Haugerud
2 12 7 03 011 29.07 15:40 X - 3 Fjellhamar Hvit 0 - 1 Ekholt
2 11 7 03 010 29.07 16:20 Y - 3 Søndre Høland 0 - 4 Oppsal Panter
1 12 7 07 009 29.07 18:20 H - 7 Moskovskaya ZastavaMo 3 - 1 Årvoll Rød
1 12 7 03 017 29.07 19:00 H - 3 Lørenskog Piraja 5 - 1 Haugerud
1 11 7 05 013 29.07 19:40 I - 5 Strømmen Grey Bulls 0 - 2 Try
1 12 7 01 014 29.07 20:20 H - 1 Aalborg Chang A 2 - 0 Flint IL 4
1 11 7 05 014 29.07 21:00 I - 5 Store Bergan 3 - 0 Lambertseter 2
2 12 7 02 007 30.07 09:00 X - 2 Årvoll IL 2 - 2 Lambertseter (coop)
1 12 7 12 010 30.07 09:40 H - 12 Rælingen Panter 4 - 2 Bagn IL
1 12 7 08 006 30.07 10:20 H - 8 Frigg Vinderen Blå 1 - 2 Abildsø Champions 2
2 11 7 04 012 30.07 11:00 Y - 4 Nordhordland Alvidra Juventus 0 - 1 Lørenskog
1 11 7 08 009 30.07 11:40 I - 8 Vålerenga Superblå 2 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5
1 12 7 06 009 30.07 12:20 H - 6 Oppsal Blå 0 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5
1 12 7 08 007 30.07 13:00 H - 8 Bærum 4 - 1 Bækkelaget (coop)
2 12 7 06 015 30.07 13:40 X - 6 Frogner Blå 3 - 0 Kjelsås
1 12 7 08 008 30.07 14:20 H - 8 Frigg Vinderen Blå 0 - 6 Sabra Shatila Survivores
2 12 7 04 017 30.07 15:00 X - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 2 Nordstrand
1 11 7 10 013 30.07 15:40 I - 10 Bærum Blommenholm 2 3 - 0 Skjetten Puma/Monkeys
2 12 7 04 018 30.07 16:20 X - 4 Hadeland KFK 1 - 1 Rustad IL
1 11 7 06 011 30.07 17:00 I - 6 Lyn 2 2 - 5 Vålerenga Blåstorm
1 11 7 14 017 30.07 17:40 I - 14 Veitvet Devils 0 - 8 Grünerdragene
1 12 7 14 012 30.07 18:20 H - 14 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 2 - 1 Abildsø Champions 1
2 11 7 04 017 30.07 19:40 Y - 4 Rælingen Tøffejenter Gul 0 - 0 Oppsal Løve
2 12 7 06 019 30.07 20:20 X - 6 Oppegård 0 - 2 Frogner Blå
1 12 7 06 014 30.07 21:00 H - 6 Ørn Brun 2 - 2 Nordstrand 2
2 11 7 01 014 31.07 09:00 Y - 1 Lyn 3 0 - 2 Abildsø
1 11 7 03 015 31.07 09:40 I - 3 Strømmen Greyhounds 1 - 4 Sagene IF 2
1 12 7 03 020 31.07 10:20 H - 3 Frigg Urra 1 0 - 1 Lørenskog Piraja
2 12 7 01 020 31.07 11:00 X - 1 Flint IL 2 2 - 2 Strømmen Wondergirls
1 11 7 05 015 31.07 11:40 I - 5 Grei Blå 3 - 2 Try
1 11 7 13 016 31.07 12:20 I - 13 Frigg Urra 1 0 - 5 Haugerud
1 11 7 03 017 31.07 13:00 I - 3 Nedre Sigdal IF (coop) 0 - 0 Driv Blå
1 12 7 15 017 31.07 13:40 H - 15 Flint IL 5 9 - 0 Vestli (coop)
1 11 7 09 017 31.07 14:20 I - 9 Snøgg Fotball Høgås 11 - 1 Bjørndal IF B
2 11 7 01 018 31.07 15:00 Y - 1 Abildsø 0 - 3 Skedsmo Alver
2 12 7 01 024 31.07 15:40 X - 1 Lørenskog Tigers 3 - 1 Flint IL 2
1 12 7 03 025 31.07 16:20 H - 3 Sagene IF 1 2 - 0 Lørenskog Piraja
1 11 7 03 019 31.07 17:00 I - 3 Store Bergan 4 0 - 3 Lørenskog Blå Sharks
1 11 7 09 019 31.07 17:40 I - 9 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 5 - 0 Zvezdnaia 2006
2 12 7 01 025 31.07 18:20 X - 1 Abildsø 2 - 5 Strømmen Wondergirls
1 12 7 03 027 31.07 19:00 H - 3 Skeid 1 4 - 1 Sagene IF 1
1 12 7 01 021 31.07 19:40 H - 1 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL 2 1 - 0 Flint IL 4
1 11 7 13 021 31.07 20:20 I - 13 Abildsø 1 0 - 3 Røa
2 11 7 01 020 31.07 21:00 Y - 1 Lambertseter 3 - 0 KFUM Blå
1 12 7 06 015 01.08 09:00 H - 6 Lyn 4 2 - 2 Rustad IL (coop)
1 11 7 06 015 01.08 09:40 I - 6 Korsvoll 2 11 - 0 Lyn 2
1 12 7 02 015 01.08 11:00 H - 2 Nordstrand 3 0 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
1 11 7 04 022 01.08 11:40 I - 4 Huk FK 2 - 1 Lille Tøyen FK Hvit
1 12 7 10 018 01.08 12:20 H - 10 Nordstrand 4 2 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4
2 11 7 04 022 01.08 13:00 Y - 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 - 2 Oppegård
1 11 7 08 016 01.08 13:40 I - 8 Bækkelaget 3 2 - 3 Nordstrand 5
1 11 7 10 023 01.08 14:20 I - 10 Bærum Blommenholm 2 3 - 0 Nordstrand 1
2 11 7 04 024 01.08 15:00 Y - 4 Lørenskog 0 - 2 KFUM Hvit
1 11 7 04 025 01.08 15:40 I - 4 Lille Tøyen FK Hvit 2 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 8
1 11 7 10 024 01.08 16:20 I - 10 Skjetten Puma/Monkeys 3 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 7
2 11 7 02 025 01.08 17:00 Y - 2 Nordhordland Alvidra United 0 - 1 Årvoll Rosa
1 12 7 12 019 01.08 17:40 H - 12 Rælingen Panter 0 - 4 Oppegård IL - Stars
1 11 7 12 020 01.08 18:20 I - 12 Nordstrand 3 2 - 2 Bækkelaget 2
2 11 7 04 026 01.08 19:40 Y - 4 Oppsal Løve 1 - 0 KFUM Hvit
1 11 7 10 027 01.08 21:00 I - 10 Manglerud Star 0 - 0 Nordstrand 1
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web