23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 12 7 09 001 27.07 09:00 H - 9 Sagene IF 2 6 - 2 Flint IL 3
1 11 7 13 001 27.07 09:40 I - 13 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 5 - 1 Abildsø 1
1 12 7 09 002 27.07 10:20 H - 9 Lindeberg SK 1 - 5 Nordstrand 1
2 11 7 01 002 27.07 11:00 Y - 1 KFUM Blå 3 - 0 Bækkelaget
1 11 7 09 001 27.07 11:40 I - 9 Bjørndal IF B 2 - 3 Sagene IF 1
1 12 7 13 003 27.07 12:20 H - 13 Giv Akt 0 - 4 Kolbotn United 1
1 12 7 01 002 27.07 13:00 H - 1 Grüner 1 - 8 Flint IL 4
1 11 7 01 004 27.07 13:40 I - 1 Frigg United 2 2 - 3 Store Bergan 3
2 11 7 03 004 27.07 14:20 Y - 3 Søndre Høland 1 - 2 Grüner
1 12 7 15 005 27.07 15:00 H - 15 Flint IL 5 4 - 6 Sandane
2 12 7 03 004 27.07 15:40 X - 3 Fjellhamar Hvit 3 - 0 Eik 2
1 12 7 03 005 27.07 16:20 H - 3 Lyn 6 7 - 3 Sagene IF 1
1 12 7 13 006 27.07 17:40 H - 13 Klementsrud 0 - 0 Arsenal FC
1 11 7 01 007 27.07 18:20 I - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 2 - 1 Lambertseter 1
1 12 7 09 007 27.07 19:00 H - 9 Fjellhamar 1 0 - 4 Diti Sport
1 11 7 07 007 27.07 20:20 I - 7 Nordstrand 2 0 - 3 Minde IL 1
2 11 7 01 007 27.07 21:00 Y - 1 Bækkelaget 3 - 1 Lyn 3
1 12 7 14 001 28.07 09:00 H - 14 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 2 - 2 Skarnes IL
1 11 7 02 001 28.07 09:40 I - 2 Koll Broiler 1 - 5 Bærum Blommenholm
1 11 7 10 001 28.07 10:20 I - 10 Vålerenga Kongeblå 3 - 2 Ellingsrud IL
1 12 7 14 002 28.07 11:00 H - 14 Ørn Hvit 5 - 1 Tyristubben
1 12 7 14 003 28.07 11:40 H - 14 Abildsø Champions 1 5 - 1 Kolbotn United 2
1 11 7 08 001 28.07 12:20 I - 8 Vålerenga Superblå 8 - 1 Fjellhamar 2
1 12 7 04 004 28.07 13:00 H - 4 Strømmen Rød 6 - 4 Lørenskog Kanongutta
1 11 7 04 006 28.07 14:20 I - 4 Bækkelaget 04 1 2 - 8 Lille Tøyen FK Hvit
1 11 7 10 005 28.07 15:00 I - 10 Manglerud Star 5 - 7 Koll Biff
2 12 7 06 006 28.07 15:40 X - 6 Nittedal 8 - 0 Kjelsås
1 12 7 10 006 28.07 16:20 H - 10 Hedalen IL 0 - 6 Nordstrand 4
1 11 7 14 006 28.07 17:00 I - 14 Grünerdragene 3 - 1 Oppsal Sort
2 11 7 04 007 28.07 17:40 Y - 4 KFUM Hvit 0 - 1 Nordhordland Alvidra Juventus
1 11 7 02 005 28.07 18:20 I - 2 Koll Broiler 2 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 6
2 11 7 02 008 28.07 19:00 Y - 2 Årvoll Rosa 0 - 4 Nesodden IF
1 11 7 02 007 28.07 19:40 I - 2 Bækkelaget 1 4 - 1 Frigg Ruseløkka City
1 12 7 14 007 28.07 20:20 H - 14 Tyristubben 1 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
1 11 7 08 007 28.07 21:00 I - 8 Oppsal IF Rød 0 - 0 Bækkelaget 3
1 12 7 03 010 29.07 09:00 H - 3 Høybråten/Stovner IL Krutt 5 - 1 Skeid 1
2 11 7 01 008 29.07 09:40 Y - 1 Lyn 3 0 - 7 Lambertseter
3 30 7 01 001 29.07 10:20 FRIENDLY - 1 1 12 7 Unglyn 2 - 2 1 12 7 Rising Star
1 11 7 11 009 29.07 11:00 I - 11 Høybråten/Stovner IL1 (coop) 3 - 3 Lier IL
1 12 7 13 010 29.07 11:40 H - 13 Flint IL 6 1 - 3 Giv Akt
1 11 7 03 010 29.07 12:20 I - 3 Store Bergan 4 1 - 1 Strømmen Greyhounds
2 11 7 01 009 29.07 13:00 Y - 1 Bækkelaget 0 - 4 Lambertseter
1 11 7 07 008 29.07 13:40 I - 7 Minde IL 1 9 - 1 Lørenskog Veps
1 12 7 09 009 29.07 14:20 H - 9 Diti Sport 4 - 1 Nordstrand 1
1 11 7 05 011 29.07 15:00 I - 5 Frigg Urra 2 3 - 5 Grei Blå
1 11 7 13 012 29.07 15:40 I - 13 Tønsberg FK Rød (coop) 2 - 1 Abildsø 1
2 11 7 03 011 29.07 16:20 Y - 3 Koll 3 - 3 Huk FK
1 12 7 13 013 29.07 17:00 H - 13 Arsenal FC 3 - 3 Giv Akt
1 12 7 11 017 29.07 17:40 H - 11 Vinje IL 3 - 2 Forvard
1 11 7 09 011 29.07 18:20 I - 9 Geithus IL 3 - 2 Sagene IF 1
1 12 7 13 014 29.07 19:00 H - 13 Vålerenga Grønn 4 - 2 Flint IL 6
1 12 7 09 013 29.07 19:40 H - 9 Nordstrand 1 3 - 0 Sagene IF 2
1 12 7 05 019 29.07 20:20 H - 5 Nedre Sigdal IF (coop) 2 - 0 Sætre IF Graabein
1 12 7 06 008 30.07 09:00 H - 6 Ørn Brun 1 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5
2 12 7 06 012 30.07 09:40 X - 6 Gjelleråsen Sort 2 - 1 Nittedal
2 12 7 06 013 30.07 10:20 X - 6 Oppegård 1 - 3 Øvrevoll Hosle IL
1 11 7 04 012 30.07 11:00 I - 4 Nordby Gutta 2 - 5 Rustad IL
1 12 7 02 009 30.07 11:40 H - 2 Driv Milan 3 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
2 11 7 02 012 30.07 12:20 Y - 2 Varpe Super Girls 6 - 0 Nordhordland Alvidra United
2 12 7 04 014 30.07 13:00 X - 4 Frigg Oslo FK 1 - 1 Lille Tøyen
1 11 7 02 012 30.07 13:40 I - 2 Frigg Ruseløkka City 1 - 5 Bærum Blommenholm
1 11 7 08 013 30.07 14:20 I - 8 Bækkelaget 3 2 - 3 Vestli Eagles (coop)
1 11 7 02 013 30.07 15:00 I - 2 Lambertseter 3 2 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 6
1 11 7 10 014 30.07 15:40 I - 10 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 7 3 - 1 Manglerud Star
1 11 7 04 016 30.07 16:20 I - 4 Rustad IL 3 - 2 Driv Rød
1 12 7 06 011 30.07 17:00 H - 6 Oppsal Blå 1 - 1 Lyn 4
2 11 7 04 015 30.07 17:40 Y - 4 Røa 0 - 5 Lørenskog
1 11 7 12 012 30.07 18:20 I - 12 Høybråten/Stovner 2 Bluesharks 1 - 2 Oppsal 04
2 12 7 02 013 30.07 19:00 X - 2 Frogner Rød 4 - 0 Årvoll IL
1 12 7 06 013 30.07 19:40 H - 6 Årvoll Blå 2 - 2 Lyn 4
1 12 7 12 014 30.07 20:20 H - 12 Bagn IL 1 - 10 Goussainville
1 12 7 14 014 30.07 21:00 H - 14 Kolbotn United 2 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
2 11 7 03 015 31.07 09:00 Y - 3 Oppsal Panter 2 - 0 KFUM Rød
1 12 7 15 016 31.07 09:40 H - 15 Sandane 2 - 1 Aalborg Chang B
1 12 7 01 016 31.07 10:20 H - 1 Driv United 4 - 1 Grüner
1 12 7 03 021 31.07 11:40 H - 3 Skeid 1 5 - 1 Haugerud
1 11 7 07 017 31.07 12:20 I - 7 Lyn 1 0 - 7 Nordstrand 2
3 30 7 01 005 31.07 13:00 FRIENDLY - 1 1 13 7 Arsenal FC 2 - 1 1 12 7 Svarstad
1 12 7 11 023 31.07 14:20 H - 11 Høydalsmo IL 0 - 4 Frigg MM Blå
3 30 7 01 006 31.07 15:00 FRIENDLY - 1 1 13 7 Arsenal FC 1 - 6 1 11 7 FA Academica
1 11 7 13 018 31.07 15:40 I - 13 Frigg Urra 1 1 - 2 Abildsø 1
1 12 7 05 023 31.07 16:20 H - 5 Vålerenga Kings 4 - 1 Klemetsrud
1 12 7 03 026 31.07 17:00 H - 3 Haugerud 0 - 4 Lyn 6
1 12 7 05 025 31.07 17:40 H - 5 Aalborg Chang C 0 - 4 Nedre Sigdal IF (coop)
1 11 7 01 020 31.07 18:20 I - 1 Bjørndal IF A 1 - 6 Store Bergan 3
1 12 7 05 026 31.07 19:00 H - 5 Sætre IF Graabein 0 - 2 Vålerenga Kings
2 12 7 03 020 31.07 19:40 X - 3 Holmlia Løvinner 2 1 - 3 Huringen
1 12 7 09 021 31.07 20:20 H - 9 Lindeberg SK 3 - 1 Sagene IF 2
2 12 7 05 020 31.07 21:00 X - 5 Eik 1 3 - 1 Vinje IL
1 11 7 14 020 01.08 09:00 I - 14 Veitvet Devils 0 - 1 Nordstrand 4
2 12 7 02 015 01.08 09:40 X - 2 Fjellhamar Blå 0 - 3 Haugar
1 11 7 10 020 01.08 10:20 I - 10 Manglerud Star 1 - 6 Ellingsrud IL
2 11 7 04 021 01.08 11:00 Y - 4 Lørenskog 1 - 1 Rælingen Tøffejenter Gul
1 12 7 06 017 01.08 11:40 H - 6 Oppsal Blå 4 - 1 Ørn Brun
1 12 7 02 016 01.08 12:20 H - 2 Bøler 2 2 - 0 Driv Milan
1 12 7 08 013 01.08 13:00 H - 8 Rælingen City 7 - 1 Frigg Vinderen Blå
2 12 7 02 019 01.08 13:40 X - 2 Årvoll IL 2 - 3 Romedal Vallset
1 11 7 06 017 01.08 14:20 I - 6 Lyn 2 0 - 2 Klemetsrud
1 12 7 02 018 01.08 15:00 H - 2 Nordstrand 3 1 - 0 Fjellhamar 3
1 12 7 10 020 01.08 15:40 H - 10 Skåla IL 2 - 1 Hedalen IL
1 11 7 02 020 01.08 16:20 I - 2 Frigg Ruseløkka City 3 - 0 Rustad IL 2 (coop)
1 12 7 12 018 01.08 17:00 H - 12 Strømmen Grå 4 - 1 Bagn IL
1 12 7 08 015 01.08 17:40 H - 8 Bækkelaget (coop) 0 - 1 Abildsø Champions 2
1 11 7 06 020 01.08 19:00 I - 6 Vålerenga Blåstorm 2 - 0 Tingvoll IL
1 11 7 04 028 01.08 19:40 I - 4 Bækkelaget 04 1 0 - 3 Huk FK
2 12 7 06 026 01.08 20:20 X - 6 Frogner Blå 3 - 0 Grüner
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web