23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 11 7 11 001 27.07 09:00 I - 11 Rælingen City 4 - 1 Lier IL
2 12 7 03 001 27.07 09:40 X - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL Supergirls 2 - 2 Ekholt
1 12 7 05 001 27.07 10:20 H - 5 Hvam IL Svart 3 - 6 Kolbotn Tigers
2 12 7 01 002 27.07 11:40 X - 1 Abildsø 0 - 2 Rælingen Rød
1 11 7 03 003 27.07 12:20 I - 3 Årvoll Sort 2 - 0 Driv Blå
1 12 7 03 003 27.07 13:00 H - 3 Sagene IF 1 4 - 3 Haugerud
1 12 7 03 004 27.07 13:40 H - 3 Lørenskog Piraja 1 - 6 Lyn 6
2 11 7 03 005 27.07 14:20 Y - 3 Koll 1 - 1 KFUM Rød
1 11 7 09 003 27.07 15:00 I - 9 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 1 - 2 Store Bergan 2
1 12 7 11 005 27.07 15:40 H - 11 Høydalsmo IL 2 - 7 Forvard
2 12 7 05 005 27.07 16:20 X - 5 Rælingen Blå 6 - 1 Sætre IF Graabein (coop)
2 12 7 01 005 27.07 17:00 X - 1 Strømmen Wondergirls 1 - 3 Lørenskog Tigers
1 11 7 11 005 27.07 17:40 I - 11 Holter Hvit 0 - 0 Strømmen Red Sox
2 12 7 01 006 27.07 19:00 X - 1 Vårsol (coop) 3 - 2 Abildsø
1 11 7 11 007 27.07 19:40 I - 11 Lørenskog Rød Sharks 0 - 0 Rælingen City
2 12 7 01 007 27.07 20:20 X - 1 Rælingen Rød 4 - 0 Flint IL 2
2 12 7 03 006 27.07 21:00 X - 3 Oppsal Fotball 1 5 - 0 Holmlia Løvinner 2
2 12 7 04 001 28.07 09:00 X - 4 Jevnaker IF Supergirls 4 - 1 Nordstrand
2 11 7 04 002 28.07 09:40 Y - 4 Røa 0 - 4 KFUM Hvit
2 11 7 02 002 28.07 11:00 Y - 2 Nesodden IF 1 - 1 Varpe Super Girls
2 12 7 02 002 28.07 11:40 X - 2 Haugar 3 - 1 Frogner Rød
1 11 7 04 005 28.07 12:20 I - 4 Huk FK 1 - 3 Oppsal Orange
2 11 7 02 004 28.07 13:00 Y - 2 Rælingen Tøffejenter Rød 4 - 0 Hadeland KFK Sort
1 12 7 10 004 28.07 14:20 H - 10 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 5 - 0 Hvam IL Gul
1 11 7 08 003 28.07 15:00 I - 8 Nordstrand 5 1 - 4 Vålerenga Superblå
1 11 7 08 004 28.07 15:40 I - 8 Oppsal IF Rød 5 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5
1 11 7 06 004 28.07 16:20 I - 6 Korsvoll 2 2 - 3 Tingvoll IL
1 11 7 06 005 28.07 17:00 I - 6 Lyn 2 5 - 6 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4
1 12 7 04 006 28.07 17:40 H - 4 Cosmos 8 - 0 Åsane
1 12 7 14 006 28.07 18:20 H - 14 Lyn 5 1 - 9 Abildsø Champions 1
1 11 7 10 008 28.07 19:00 I - 10 Vålerenga Kongeblå 4 - 2 Koll Biff
1 12 7 08 005 28.07 19:40 H - 8 Frigg Vinderen Blå 1 - 3 Bækkelaget (coop)
1 11 7 10 009 28.07 21:00 I - 10 Nordstrand 1 0 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 7
2 12 7 03 008 29.07 09:00 X - 3 Fjellhamar Hvit 2 - 0 Holmlia Løvinner 2
1 11 7 05 009 29.07 10:20 I - 5 Tønsberg FK Blå 4 - 2 Strømmen Grey Bulls
1 12 7 11 012 29.07 11:00 H - 11 Vinje IL 0 - 7 Frigg MM Blå
1 12 7 03 013 29.07 11:40 H - 3 Haugerud 0 - 1 Høybråten/Stovner IL Krutt
1 12 7 05 013 29.07 12:20 H - 5 Kolbotn Tigers 3 - 1 Aalborg Chang C
1 11 7 09 008 29.07 13:00 I - 9 Snøgg Fotball Høgås 9 - 0 Sagene IF 1
2 11 7 01 010 29.07 13:40 Y - 1 KFUM Blå 1 - 0 Abildsø
1 11 7 01 011 29.07 14:20 I - 1 Lille Tøyen FK Blå 3 - 1 Frigg United 2
1 12 7 11 016 29.07 15:00 H - 11 Høybråten/Stovner IL Kvikk 9 - 0 Høydalsmo IL
1 12 7 07 007 29.07 15:40 H - 7 Flint IL 1 1 - 3 Moskovskaya ZastavaMo
1 12 7 15 012 29.07 16:20 H - 15 Flint IL 5 2 - 1 Lørenskog Dragene
1 11 7 07 011 29.07 17:00 I - 7 Sdyusshor 4 - 1 Lyn 1
2 12 7 05 013 29.07 17:40 X - 5 Sagene Moonwalkers 0 - 0 Flint IL 1
1 11 7 13 013 29.07 18:20 I - 13 Lørenskog Boyzhood 2 - 0 Frigg Urra 1
1 12 7 05 018 29.07 19:00 H - 5 Flint IL 2 2 - 2 Kolbotn Tigers
1 11 7 07 013 29.07 19:40 I - 7 Fjellhamar 1 3 - 3 Grüner Lakkekara
2 11 7 01 013 29.07 20:20 Y - 1 Skedsmo Alver 5 - 0 Bækkelaget
2 12 7 03 013 29.07 21:00 X - 3 Holmlia Løvinner 2 1 - 3 Eik 2
2 12 7 06 011 30.07 09:00 X - 6 Kjelsås 0 - 0 Skarnes IL Rød
2 12 7 02 008 30.07 09:40 X - 2 Haugar 1 - 0 Vestre Aker Sunshine Girls
1 11 7 14 012 30.07 10:20 I - 14 Grünerdragene 2 - 8 Vålerenga Blått Hattrick
1 12 7 10 009 30.07 11:00 H - 10 Koll 6 - 1 Oppsal Rød
1 12 7 10 010 30.07 11:40 H - 10 Hedalen IL 1 - 8 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4
1 12 7 04 009 30.07 12:20 H - 4 Frigg Vinderen Hvit 1 - 1 Fjellhamar 2
1 11 7 04 014 30.07 13:00 I - 4 Oppsal Orange 5 - 1 Lille Tøyen FK Hvit
2 12 7 04 016 30.07 13:40 X - 4 Fjellhamar Rød 1 - 0 Hadeland KFK
1 12 7 12 013 30.07 14:20 H - 12 Lyn 7 0 - 7 Strømmen Grå
1 12 7 10 012 30.07 15:00 H - 10 Oppsal Rød 1 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4
1 11 7 14 015 30.07 16:20 I - 14 Korsvoll 1 3 - 6 Vålerenga Blått Hattrick
1 11 7 14 016 30.07 17:00 I - 14 Nordstrand 4 0 - 3 Oppsal Sort
2 12 7 02 012 30.07 17:40 X - 2 Romedal Vallset 2 - 2 Haugar
1 12 7 10 013 30.07 18:20 H - 10 Skåla IL 2 - 2 Hvam IL Gul
1 11 7 10 016 30.07 19:00 I - 10 Manglerud Star 0 - 4 Vålerenga Kongeblå
2 12 7 06 018 30.07 19:40 X - 6 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 0 - 1 Nittedal
2 12 7 02 014 30.07 20:20 X - 2 Fjellhamar Blå 0 - 2 Romedal Vallset
1 11 7 10 019 30.07 21:00 I - 10 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 7 0 - 5 Bærum Blommenholm 2
1 12 7 15 015 31.07 09:00 H - 15 Høybråten/Stovner IL Kanonene 1 - 3 Flint IL 5
1 12 7 13 015 31.07 09:40 H - 13 Skeid 2 1 - 0 Arsenal FC
1 11 7 03 016 31.07 10:20 I - 3 Driv Blå 0 - 8 Lørenskog Blå Sharks
1 11 7 13 015 31.07 11:00 I - 13 Lørenskog Boyzhood 1 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
2 11 7 03 016 31.07 11:40 Y - 3 Huk FK 0 - 0 Jevnaker IF
2 12 7 01 022 31.07 12:20 X - 1 Søndre Land Megasuper 3 - 1 Falkeid IL
1 11 7 01 017 31.07 13:00 I - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 3 - 6 DFI Sogsti
1 12 7 13 018 31.07 14:20 H - 13 Skeid 2 3 - 0 Flint IL 6
2 12 7 03 017 31.07 15:00 X - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL Supergirls 1 - 0 Holmlia Løvinner 2
1 11 7 11 018 31.07 15:40 I - 11 Strømmen Red Sox 1 - 1 Høybråten/Stovner IL1 (coop)
1 11 7 05 018 31.07 16:20 I - 5 Strømmen Grey Bulls 3 - 4 Frigg Urra 2
1 11 7 13 019 31.07 17:00 I - 13 Haugerud 1 - 1 Røa
2 11 7 03 018 31.07 17:40 Y - 3 KFUM Rød 5 - 0 Grüner
1 11 7 11 020 31.07 18:20 I - 11 Rælingen City 5 - 1 Strømmen Red Sox
1 11 7 07 019 31.07 19:00 I - 7 Fjellhamar 1 5 - 0 Lyn 1
2 12 7 01 027 31.07 19:40 X - 1 Falkeid IL 1 - 4 Lørenskog Tigers
1 12 7 05 027 31.07 20:20 H - 5 Hvam IL Svart 3 - 0 Aalborg Chang C
2 11 7 03 021 31.07 21:00 Y - 3 Grüner 3 - 3 Koll
2 11 7 02 020 01.08 09:00 Y - 2 Hadeland KFK Sort 1 - 1 Nordhordland Alvidra United
1 11 7 06 016 01.08 09:40 I - 6 Tingvoll IL 1 - 2 Klemetsrud
1 12 7 12 015 01.08 10:20 H - 12 Rælingen Panter 2 - 3 Strømmen Grå
2 12 7 02 016 01.08 11:00 X - 2 Frogner Rød 2 - 2 Fjellhamar Blå
1 11 7 10 022 01.08 11:40 I - 10 Koll Biff 3 - 4 Bærum Blommenholm 2
1 12 7 10 019 01.08 12:20 H - 10 Hvam IL Gul 1 - 1 Oppsal Rød
1 11 7 12 015 01.08 13:00 I - 12 Oppsal 04 0 - 1 Minde IL 2
2 12 7 04 023 01.08 13:40 X - 4 Hadeland KFK 4 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
1 11 7 14 024 01.08 14:20 I - 14 Oppsal Sort 0 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 9
2 11 7 02 024 01.08 15:00 Y - 2 Rælingen Tøffejenter Rød 1 - 2 Driv IL
2 12 7 06 023 01.08 15:40 X - 6 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 1 - 1 Frogner Blå
1 12 7 08 014 01.08 16:20 H - 8 Bærum 0 - 1 Sabra Shatila Survivores
1 12 7 10 021 01.08 17:00 H - 10 Oppsal Rød 0 - 9 Nordstrand 4
2 11 7 04 025 01.08 17:40 Y - 4 Nordhordland Alvidra Juventus 0 - 0 Røa
1 11 7 08 019 01.08 18:20 I - 8 Vålerenga Superblå 1 - 1 Bækkelaget 3
1 11 7 02 021 01.08 19:00 I - 2 Bærum Blommenholm 6 - 1 Bækkelaget 1
1 12 7 12 020 01.08 19:40 H - 12 Bagn IL 1 - 1 Lyn 7
2 12 7 02 021 01.08 20:20 X - 2 Romedal Vallset 0 - 0 Lambertseter (coop)
1 11 7 10 028 01.08 21:00 I - 10 Koll Biff 0 - 3 Skjetten Puma/Monkeys
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web