23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 11 7 03 001 27.07 09:00 I - 3 Sagene IF 2 3 - 4 Årvoll Sort
1 11 7 05 001 27.07 09:40 I - 5 Lambertseter 2 1 - 6 Tønsberg FK Blå
1 11 7 01 002 27.07 10:20 I - 1 Lambertseter 1 2 - 6 Frigg United 2
1 12 7 01 001 27.07 11:00 H - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 0 - 4 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL 2
1 11 7 11 003 27.07 11:40 I - 11 Lier IL 2 - 2 Team Nansen
1 11 7 03 004 27.07 12:20 I - 3 Nedre Sigdal IF (coop) 0 - 5 Store Bergan 4
2 12 7 05 003 27.07 13:00 X - 5 Eik 1 2 - 6 Flint IL 1
2 11 7 03 003 27.07 13:40 Y - 3 Jevnaker IF 1 - 4 Oppsal Panter
1 12 7 01 003 27.07 16:20 H - 1 Driv United 1 - 7 Aalborg Chang A
1 12 7 01 005 27.07 17:00 H - 1 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL 2 3 - 0 Stange SK (coop)
1 11 7 01 006 27.07 17:40 I - 1 DFI Sogsti 2 - 4 Store Bergan 3
1 12 7 01 006 27.07 19:40 H - 1 Aalborg Chang A 3 - 1 Stange SK (coop)
1 12 7 01 007 27.07 20:20 H - 1 Flint IL 4 3 - 1 Driv United
1 11 7 04 001 28.07 09:00 I - 4 Lille Tøyen FK Hvit 2 - 0 Rustad IL
2 11 7 02 001 28.07 09:40 Y - 2 Driv IL 3 - 0 Årvoll Rosa
1 11 7 02 002 28.07 10:20 I - 2 Lambertseter 3 5 - 1 Rustad IL 2 (coop)
1 11 7 06 001 28.07 11:00 I - 6 Klemetsrud 3 - 1 Rælingen United
1 11 7 04 004 28.07 11:40 I - 4 Lille Tøyen FK Hvit 1 - 6 Driv Rød
1 11 7 08 002 28.07 12:20 I - 8 Bækkelaget 3 1 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5
1 11 7 02 003 28.07 13:00 I - 2 Frigg Ruseløkka City 0 - 2 Lambertseter 3
1 12 7 08 002 28.07 13:40 H - 8 Sabra Shatila Survivores 3 - 2 Rælingen City
1 12 7 02 003 28.07 14:20 H - 2 Nordstrand 3 4 - 2 Driv Milan
1 12 7 02 005 28.07 15:40 H - 2 Svarstad IL 10 - 1 Bøler 2
1 12 7 08 003 28.07 16:20 H - 8 Rælingen City 2 - 1 Bærum
2 11 7 02 007 28.07 17:00 Y - 2 Nordhordland Alvidra United 0 - 3 Rælingen Tøffejenter Rød
1 12 7 08 004 28.07 17:40 H - 8 Sabra Shatila Survivores 10 - 1 Abildsø Champions 2
1 12 7 02 007 28.07 19:40 H - 2 Fjellhamar 3 0 - 0 Bøler 2
2 11 7 02 009 28.07 20:20 Y - 2 Lyn 2 2 - 0 Nordhordland Alvidra United
2 12 7 05 012 29.07 15:00 X - 5 Rælingen Blå 0 - 1 Flint IL 1
1 11 7 01 014 29.07 19:00 I - 1 Frigg United 2 1 - 4 DFI Sogsti
1 11 7 02 008 30.07 09:00 I - 2 Lambertseter 3 3 - 2 Koll Broiler
1 11 7 06 008 30.07 09:40 I - 6 Klemetsrud 0 - 2 Vålerenga Blåstorm
1 14 7 91 009 30.07 11:45 F - A-1/32-26 Sarpsborg FK 2 2 - 1 Stordal IL
1 13 7 91 012 30.07 12:40 M - A-1/16-3 Siljan IL 1 - 2 Eidanger 2 B-e.e.o
2 13 7 92 005 30.07 13:50 P - B-1/16-10 Notodden FK Blå 0 - 1 Eresfjord/Vistdal FK (coop)
1 16 7 92 016 30.07 14:45 E - B-1/16-11 Åndalsnes IF 2 0 - 4 Oppdal IL 1 (coop)
2 16 7 92 027 30.07 15:40 U - B-1/16-11 Eikefjord/Tambar 3 - 2 Rælingen
1 13 7 92 007 30.07 16:35 M - B-1/16-1 Arsenal FC 2 - 0 Molde FK 3
1 16 7 91 012 30.07 17:30 E - A-1/16-6 Langevåg IL 3 - 0 Sveio
1 16 7 91 020 30.07 18:25 E - A-1/16-15 The Door Albania 4 - 0 Falkeid IL
1 14 7 91 024 30.07 19:20 F - A-1/16-11 Jotun,IL 1 - 2 Dale IL
2 14 7 92 012 30.07 20:15 V - B-1/16-1 Øyer/Tretten Skravlehønene 2 - 0 Bjørn, IL 2
2 14 7 92 019 30.07 21:10 V - B-1/16-14 Førde 1 - 6 Kjelsås
2 16 7 92 032 31.07 09:00 U - B-1/8-2 Strandulv 1 - 0 Blåmann IL Blå (coop)
1 13 7 92 023 31.07 09:55 M - B-1/8-2 Vålerenga 4 2 - 1 Bjørn IL
1 14 7 91 031 31.07 10:50 F - A-1/8-5 Ravn 1 - 2 Vestre Aker SK 1
2 13 7 91 008 31.07 11:45 P - A-1/8-2 Herd (coop) 4 - 0 Bækkelaget
1 13 7 91 021 31.07 12:55 M - A-1/8-2 Eidanger 2 0 - 4 Pro Junior Cluj
1 16 7 92 028 31.07 14:45 E - B-1/4-1 Askvoll og Holmedal IL 4 - 1 Svelgen
1 13 7 92 027 31.07 15:40 M - B-1/4-1 Bratsberg (coop) 3 - 1 Vålerenga 4
1 14 7 91 038 31.07 16:35 F - A-1/4-3 Vestre Aker SK 1 3 - 0 Ivansiuc Cluj FS
1 13 7 91 028 31.07 17:30 M - A-1/4-3 Neset FK 5 - 0 Hareid
2 14 7 92 036 31.07 18:25 V - B-1/4-3 Tornado Måløy 0 - 0 Eik IF Tønsberg * 1-0 eeo.
1 13 7 92 029 31.07 19:20 M - B-1/2-1 Bratsberg (coop) 3 - 1 Kragerø Fotball
2 16 7 91 040 31.07 20:15 U - A-1/4-1 Huringen 1 - 1 Sykkylven 5-2 str
2 19 7 91 006 31.07 21:10 W - A-1/4-4 Langesund IF * 4 - 0 Vaalserquartier FV
2 19 7 92 010 01.08 09:00 W - B-Finale Abildsø 0 - 3 Halsnøy
2 13 7 92 022 01.08 10:30 P - B-Finale Spjelkavik (coop) 1 - 4 Lillehammer KFK 2
1 13 7 92 030 01.08 12:00 M - B-Finale Bratsberg (coop) 3 - 4 Rustad IL (coop)
1 16 7 92 031 01.08 13:30 E - B-Finale Askvoll og Holmedal IL 1 - 0 Bogenhausen, SC *
2 14 7 92 039 01.08 15:00 V - B-Finale Sogndal 1 - 0 Tornado Måløy
1 14 7 92 044 01.08 16:30 F - B-Finale Bardu IL 1 - 2 Syril IL
2 16 7 92 044 01.08 18:00 U - B-Finale Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 (coop) 3 - 1 Rennebu IL 1 (coop)
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web