23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 11 7 01 001 27.07 09:00 Y - 1 Vålerenga 5 - 3 Lambertseter
1 12 7 15 001 27.07 09:40 H - 15 Aalborg Chang B 8 - 0 Vestli (coop)
1 11 7 01 003 27.07 10:20 I - 1 Bjørndal IF A 1 - 6 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
1 12 7 13 002 27.07 11:00 H - 13 Flint IL 6 3 - 1 Klementsrud
1 12 7 03 002 27.07 11:40 H - 3 Manglerud Star 4 - 3 Høybråten/Stovner IL Krutt
1 12 7 15 003 27.07 12:20 H - 15 Vestli (coop) 0 - 9 Sandane
1 11 7 13 003 27.07 13:00 I - 13 Røa 11 - 0 Frigg Urra 1
1 12 7 07 002 27.07 13:40 H - 7 Vålerenga Santos 0 - 0 Flint IL 1
2 12 7 03 003 27.07 14:20 X - 3 Huringen 0 - 4 Oppsal Fotball 1
2 12 7 05 004 27.07 15:00 X - 5 Gjelleråsen Hvit 3 - 3 Flint IL 1
1 11 7 13 005 27.07 15:40 I - 13 Tønsberg FK Rød (coop) 0 - 4 Røa
1 11 7 09 004 27.07 16:20 I - 9 Geithus IL 6 - 1 Bjørndal IF B
1 12 7 05 008 27.07 17:00 H - 5 Klemetsrud 1 - 3 Sætre IF Graabein
1 11 7 13 006 27.07 18:20 I - 13 Frigg Urra 1 1 - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
1 11 7 11 006 27.07 19:00 I - 11 Team Nansen 0 - 0 Høybråten/Stovner IL1 (coop)
2 12 7 05 007 27.07 19:40 X - 5 Rælingen Blå 4 - 1 Sagene Moonwalkers
1 12 7 11 008 27.07 20:20 H - 11 Forvard 0 - 0 Lørenskog Stjernegutta
2 11 7 03 007 27.07 21:00 Y - 3 Oppsal Panter 2 - 0 Huk FK
2 12 7 02 001 28.07 09:00 X - 2 Fjellhamar Blå 3 - 3 Lambertseter (coop)
2 11 7 04 003 28.07 09:40 Y - 4 Lørenskog 5 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL
1 12 7 10 001 28.07 10:20 H - 10 Nordstrand 4 3 - 2 Hvam IL Gul
1 11 7 12 003 28.07 11:00 I - 12 Minde IL 2 3 - 0 Academica Sarajevo
1 11 7 14 002 28.07 11:40 I - 14 Nordstrand 4 1 - 6 Korsvoll 1
1 11 7 14 003 28.07 12:20 I - 14 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 9 10 - 1 Grünerdragene
2 12 7 06 003 28.07 13:00 X - 6 Grüner 0 - 3 Nittedal
2 11 7 04 005 28.07 13:40 Y - 4 Oppegård 0 - 3 Nordhordland Alvidra Juventus
1 11 7 10 004 28.07 14:20 I - 10 Vålerenga Kongeblå 5 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 7
1 11 7 12 005 28.07 15:00 I - 12 Skedsmo Delfiner 2 - 2 Oppsal 04
1 12 7 14 004 28.07 15:40 H - 14 Lyn 5 0 - 2 Ørn Hvit
1 12 7 14 005 28.07 16:20 H - 14 Skarnes IL 2 - 4 Kolbotn United 2
2 12 7 04 007 28.07 17:00 X - 4 Rustad IL 3 - 4 Frigg Oslo FK
1 11 7 10 007 28.07 17:40 I - 10 Skjetten Puma/Monkeys 6 - 0 Manglerud Star
2 12 7 06 008 28.07 18:20 X - 6 Skarnes IL Rød 0 - 3 Øvrevoll Hosle IL
2 12 7 02 006 28.07 19:00 X - 2 Vestre Aker Sunshine Girls 1 - 2 Fjellhamar Blå
1 11 7 14 008 28.07 19:40 I - 14 Veitvet Devils 0 - 7 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 9
1 11 7 12 007 28.07 20:20 I - 12 Nordstrand 3 1 - 1 Minde IL 2
2 11 7 04 009 28.07 21:00 Y - 4 Lørenskog 1 - 2 Oppsal Løve
2 12 7 01 010 29.07 09:00 X - 1 Rælingen Rød 5 - 2 Falkeid IL
1 11 7 09 007 29.07 09:40 I - 9 Zvezdnaia 2006 2 - 3 Bjørndal IF B
2 12 7 03 009 29.07 10:20 X - 3 Ekholt 3 - 0 Huringen
1 12 7 03 011 29.07 11:00 H - 3 Manglerud Star 4 - 2 Lørenskog Piraja
1 12 7 05 012 29.07 11:40 H - 5 Flint IL 2 4 - 2 Sætre IF Graabein
2 12 7 01 012 29.07 12:20 X - 1 Lørenskog Tigers 1 - 0 Rælingen Rød
2 12 7 01 013 29.07 13:00 X - 1 Vårsol (coop) 0 - 4 Søndre Land Megasuper
1 11 7 07 009 29.07 13:40 I - 7 Sdyusshor 4 - 1 Grüner Lakkekara
2 12 7 01 014 29.07 14:20 X - 1 Falkeid IL 0 - 2 Flint IL 2
2 12 7 01 015 29.07 15:00 X - 1 Lørenskog Tigers 3 - 0 Abildsø
1 12 7 03 015 29.07 15:40 H - 3 Lyn 6 4 - 3 Skeid 1
1 12 7 13 012 29.07 16:20 H - 13 Skeid 2 2 - 4 Klementsrud
2 12 7 01 016 29.07 17:00 X - 1 Strømmen Wondergirls 0 - 3 Søndre Land Megasuper
1 12 7 11 018 29.07 17:40 H - 11 Lørenskog Stjernegutta 1 - 2 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL
2 12 7 05 014 29.07 18:20 X - 5 Vinje IL 0 - 2 Rælingen Blå
1 12 7 03 018 29.07 19:00 H - 3 Frigg Urra 1 0 - 3 Lyn 6
1 12 7 15 014 29.07 19:40 H - 15 Oppegård IL - Kings 2 - 1 Vestli (coop)
1 11 7 09 012 29.07 20:20 I - 9 Zvezdnaia 2006 0 - 3 Store Bergan 2
2 11 7 03 014 29.07 21:00 Y - 3 KFUM Rød 0 - 2 Søndre Høland
1 12 7 04 008 30.07 09:00 H - 4 Lørenskog Kanongutta 2 - 8 Rælingen United
1 12 7 02 008 30.07 09:40 H - 2 Bøler 2 0 - 2 Nordstrand 3
1 11 7 12 008 30.07 10:20 I - 12 Oppsal 04 1 - 2 Bækkelaget 2
2 12 7 04 013 30.07 11:00 X - 4 Jevnaker IF Supergirls 1 - 0 Fjellhamar Rød
1 12 7 14 009 30.07 11:40 H - 14 Abildsø Champions 1 1 - 3 Ørn Hvit
1 12 7 04 010 30.07 12:20 H - 4 Åsane 2 - 3 Lørenskog Kanongutta
1 11 7 10 012 30.07 13:00 I - 10 Ellingsrud IL 1 - 2 Koll Biff
1 11 7 08 011 30.07 13:40 I - 8 Fjellhamar 2 3 - 8 Nordstrand 5
1 12 7 08 009 30.07 14:20 H - 8 Abildsø Champions 2 4 - 0 Rælingen City
2 12 7 02 010 30.07 15:00 X - 2 Lambertseter (coop) 1 - 5 Frogner Rød
1 11 7 12 011 30.07 16:20 I - 12 Nordstrand 3 3 - 2 Skedsmo Delfiner
1 12 7 02 013 30.07 17:00 H - 2 Bøler 2 2 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
1 11 7 10 015 30.07 17:40 I - 10 Ellingsrud IL 1 - 4 Nordstrand 1
1 12 7 02 014 30.07 19:40 H - 2 Driv Milan 0 - 4 Fjellhamar 3
1 11 7 02 015 30.07 20:20 I - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 6 2 - 1 Bækkelaget 1
1 11 7 09 014 31.07 09:00 I - 9 Sagene IF 1 4 - 5 Zvezdnaia 2006
2 11 7 01 015 31.07 09:40 Y - 1 Lambertseter 0 - 0 Skedsmo Alver
2 12 7 05 015 31.07 10:20 X - 5 Sagene Moonwalkers 0 - 0 Vinje IL
1 12 7 03 022 31.07 11:40 H - 3 Lyn 6 4 - 0 Manglerud Star
2 12 7 03 015 31.07 12:20 X - 3 Eik 2 1 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL Supergirls
2 12 7 03 016 31.07 13:40 X - 3 Oppsal Fotball 1 1 - 0 Ekholt
1 11 7 07 018 31.07 14:20 I - 7 Lørenskog Veps 0 - 3 Fjellhamar 1
1 12 7 05 022 31.07 15:00 H - 5 Sætre IF Graabein 1 - 3 Kolbotn Tigers
1 12 7 11 025 31.07 15:40 H - 11 Høybråten/Stovner IL Kvikk 4 - 5 Vinje IL
2 12 7 03 018 31.07 16:20 X - 3 Fjellhamar Hvit 5 - 1 Huringen
1 12 7 11 026 31.07 17:00 H - 11 Høydalsmo IL 0 - 15 Lørenskog Stjernegutta
2 12 7 05 018 31.07 17:40 X - 5 Gjelleråsen Hvit 1 - 2 Rælingen Blå
2 11 7 03 020 31.07 18:20 Y - 3 Jevnaker IF 2 - 2 Søndre Høland
1 11 7 07 020 31.07 19:00 I - 7 Lørenskog Veps 1 - 3 Grüner Lakkekara
1 11 7 07 021 31.07 19:40 I - 7 Minde IL 1 1 - 1 Sdyusshor
1 12 7 05 028 31.07 20:20 H - 5 Kolbotn Tigers 6 - 2 Klemetsrud
2 12 7 05 021 31.07 21:00 X - 5 Gjelleråsen Hvit 3 - 0 Sætre IF Graabein (coop)
1 11 7 02 016 01.08 09:00 I - 2 Rustad IL 2 (coop) 1 - 5 Bækkelaget 1
1 12 7 04 015 01.08 09:40 H - 4 Cosmos 2 - 3 Frigg Vinderen Hvit
1 12 7 12 016 01.08 10:20 H - 12 Lyn 7 1 - 8 Goussainville
1 11 7 14 021 01.08 11:00 I - 14 Grünerdragene 3 - 0 Rælingen Ranger
1 11 7 04 023 01.08 11:40 I - 4 Oppsal Orange 3 - 2 Nordby Gutta
2 12 7 04 022 01.08 13:00 X - 4 Nordstrand 2 - 0 Fjellhamar Rød
1 12 7 06 018 01.08 13:40 H - 6 Nordstrand 2 1 - 0 Årvoll Blå
1 11 7 14 025 01.08 14:20 I - 14 Nordstrand 4 1 - 3 Grünerdragene
1 12 7 04 018 01.08 15:00 H - 4 Strømmen Rød 1 - 4 Rælingen United
2 12 7 06 024 01.08 15:40 X - 6 Kjelsås 1 - 3 Gjelleråsen Sort
2 12 7 04 026 01.08 16:20 X - 4 Hadeland KFK 4 - 0 Lille Tøyen
2 11 7 02 026 01.08 17:00 Y - 2 Rælingen Tøffejenter Rød 1 - 1 Varpe Super Girls
1 12 7 04 020 01.08 17:40 H - 4 Åsane 1 - 4 Strømmen Rød
2 11 7 02 027 01.08 18:20 Y - 2 Lyn 2 0 - 3 Nesodden IF
2 12 7 04 028 01.08 19:00 X - 4 Rustad IL 2 - 0 Lille Tøyen
1 11 7 10 025 01.08 19:40 I - 10 Vålerenga Kongeblå 2 - 1 Bærum Blommenholm 2
1 12 7 12 021 01.08 20:20 H - 12 Frigg MM Rød 1 - 10 Goussainville
2 12 7 06 027 01.08 21:00 X - 6 Kjelsås 3 - 0 Grüner
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web