23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 12 7 01 001 27.07 09:00 X - 1 Flint IL 2 1 - 4 Søndre Land Megasuper
1 12 7 05 002 27.07 10:20 H - 5 Flint IL 2 3 - 5 Nedre Sigdal IF (coop)
1 12 7 05 003 27.07 11:00 H - 5 Vålerenga Kings 5 - 0 Aalborg Chang C
1 12 7 11 002 27.07 11:40 H - 11 Høydalsmo IL 2 - 7 Vinje IL
1 11 7 09 002 27.07 12:20 I - 9 Store Bergan 2 3 - 0 Geithus IL
1 11 7 07 004 27.07 13:00 I - 7 Fjellhamar 1 4 - 3 Minde IL 1
1 11 7 13 004 27.07 13:40 I - 13 Abildsø 1 2 - 3 Lørenskog Boyzhood
1 12 7 13 005 27.07 14:20 H - 13 Flint IL 6 0 - 2 Arsenal FC
1 12 7 09 005 27.07 15:00 H - 9 Fjellhamar 1 5 - 0 Sagene IF 2
1 12 7 11 006 27.07 15:40 H - 11 Høybråten/Stovner IL Kvikk 4 - 2 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL
1 12 7 15 006 27.07 16:20 H - 15 Lørenskog Dragene 2 - 1 Oppegård IL - Kings
2 11 7 01 005 27.07 17:00 Y - 1 Abildsø 2 - 1 Lambertseter
1 11 7 05 005 27.07 17:40 I - 5 Tønsberg FK Blå 3 - 1 Frigg Urra 2
1 12 7 07 004 27.07 19:00 H - 7 Vålerenga Santos 1 - 2 Årvoll Rød
1 12 7 03 009 27.07 19:40 H - 3 Haugerud 2 - 3 Manglerud Star
2 12 7 01 008 27.07 20:20 X - 1 Søndre Land Megasuper 0 - 2 Lørenskog Tigers
2 11 7 04 001 28.07 09:00 Y - 4 Rælingen Tøffejenter Gul 7 - 2 Oppegård
1 12 7 12 002 28.07 09:40 H - 12 Strømmen Grå 2 - 9 Oppegård IL - Stars
1 12 7 02 002 28.07 10:20 H - 2 Bøler 1 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
2 11 7 02 003 28.07 12:20 Y - 2 Lyn 2 1 - 2 Årvoll Rosa
1 12 7 10 003 28.07 13:00 H - 10 Skåla IL 2 - 12 Koll
1 11 7 12 004 28.07 13:40 I - 12 Academica Sarajevo 4 - 1 Høybråten/Stovner 2 Bluesharks
1 11 7 14 004 28.07 14:20 I - 14 Korsvoll 1 3 - 5 Oppsal Sort
2 11 7 04 006 28.07 15:00 Y - 4 Rælingen Tøffejenter Gul 5 - 0 Røa
1 12 7 12 005 28.07 15:40 H - 12 Goussainville 4 - 0 Strømmen Grå
2 12 7 04 006 28.07 16:20 X - 4 Nordstrand 2 - 2 Hadeland KFK
1 12 7 06 005 28.07 17:40 H - 6 Lyn 4 2 - 5 Nordstrand 2
1 12 7 12 006 28.07 18:20 H - 12 Frigg MM Rød 1 - 5 Lyn 7
2 12 7 06 009 28.07 19:00 X - 6 Nittedal 0 - 1 Frogner Blå
2 12 7 04 010 28.07 19:40 X - 4 Lille Tøyen 0 - 4 Nordstrand
1 11 7 11 008 29.07 09:00 I - 11 Lørenskog Rød Sharks 8 - 0 Holter Hvit
2 12 7 01 011 29.07 09:40 X - 1 Vårsol (coop) 3 - 2 Flint IL 2
1 11 7 13 008 29.07 10:20 I - 13 Haugerud 2 - 2 Abildsø 1
1 12 7 09 008 29.07 11:00 H - 9 Flint IL 3 1 - 0 Fjellhamar 1
2 12 7 05 009 29.07 11:40 X - 5 Rælingen Blå 3 - 2 Eik 1
1 12 7 05 014 29.07 12:20 H - 5 Klemetsrud 1 - 0 Hvam IL Svart
1 12 7 13 011 29.07 13:00 H - 13 Kolbotn United 1 0 - 3 Skeid 2
1 12 7 01 010 29.07 13:40 H - 1 Aalborg Chang A 8 - 0 Grüner
1 12 7 09 010 29.07 14:20 H - 9 Løvenstad Blå 3 - 1 Lindeberg SK
1 12 7 05 016 29.07 15:00 H - 5 Klemetsrud 4 - 7 Flint IL 2
1 11 7 09 010 29.07 15:40 I - 9 Store Bergan 2 1 - 1 Sagene IF 1
1 11 7 11 013 29.07 16:20 I - 11 Holter Hvit 3 - 3 Rælingen City
1 12 7 01 011 29.07 17:00 H - 1 Driv United 2 - 1 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL 2
1 11 7 01 013 29.07 17:40 I - 1 Lambertseter 1 2 - 3 Store Bergan 3
2 12 7 03 012 29.07 18:20 X - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL Supergirls 0 - 0 Oppsal Fotball 1
2 11 7 03 013 29.07 19:00 Y - 3 Jevnaker IF 3 - 3 Koll
1 12 7 09 014 29.07 19:40 H - 9 Flint IL 3 1 - 7 Diti Sport
1 12 7 11 019 29.07 20:20 H - 11 Frigg MM Blå 1 - 6 Lørenskog Stjernegutta
2 12 7 01 018 29.07 21:00 X - 1 Vårsol (coop) 0 - 3 Strømmen Wondergirls
1 12 7 10 008 30.07 09:00 H - 10 Hvam IL Gul 3 - 0 Hedalen IL
2 11 7 04 010 30.07 09:40 Y - 4 KFUM Hvit 1 - 3 Rælingen Tøffejenter Gul
1 11 7 10 010 30.07 10:20 I - 10 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 7 6 - 1 Koll Biff
1 11 7 14 013 30.07 11:00 I - 14 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 9 7 - 0 Nordstrand 4
2 11 7 02 011 30.07 11:40 Y - 2 Hadeland KFK Sort 1 - 2 Lyn 2
1 12 7 02 010 30.07 12:20 H - 2 Nordstrand 3 6 - 0 Svarstad IL
1 11 7 14 014 30.07 13:00 I - 14 Oppsal Sort 0 - 0 Veitvet Devils
1 11 7 12 009 30.07 13:40 I - 12 Bækkelaget 2 0 - 2 Academica Sarajevo
1 12 7 06 010 30.07 14:20 H - 6 Nordstrand 2 6 - 0 Rustad IL (coop)
1 12 7 04 011 30.07 15:00 H - 4 Fjellhamar 2 1 - 4 Cosmos
1 11 7 12 010 30.07 15:40 I - 12 Høybråten/Stovner 2 Bluesharks 0 - 6 Minde IL 2
1 12 7 02 012 30.07 16:20 H - 2 Svarstad IL 0 - 4 Bøler
1 12 7 14 011 30.07 17:00 H - 14 Lyn 5 3 - 2 Kolbotn United 2
1 11 7 14 018 30.07 17:40 I - 14 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 9 4 - 0 Rælingen Ranger
1 12 7 14 013 30.07 18:20 H - 14 Skarnes IL 1 - 4 Ørn Hvit
1 11 7 12 014 30.07 19:00 I - 12 Minde IL 2 5 - 1 Skedsmo Delfiner
1 12 7 08 010 30.07 19:40 H - 8 Bækkelaget (coop) 0 - 5 Rælingen City
1 11 7 10 017 30.07 20:20 I - 10 Ellingsrud IL 1 - 6 Skjetten Puma/Monkeys
2 11 7 04 018 30.07 21:00 Y - 4 KFUM Hvit 1 - 0 Oppegård
1 12 7 07 011 31.07 09:00 H - 7 Unglyn IL (coop) 0 - 4 Årvoll Rød
1 11 7 11 015 31.07 09:40 I - 11 Høybråten/Stovner IL1 (coop) 1 - 9 Lørenskog Rød Sharks
2 11 7 01 016 31.07 10:20 Y - 1 Bækkelaget 0 - 12 Vålerenga
1 12 7 11 020 31.07 11:00 H - 11 Lørenskog Stjernegutta 3 - 1 Høybråten/Stovner IL Kvikk
1 12 7 13 016 31.07 11:40 H - 13 Klementsrud 6 - 1 Giv Akt
1 12 7 09 017 31.07 12:20 H - 9 Fjellhamar 1 2 - 0 Nordstrand 1
1 12 7 01 017 31.07 13:00 H - 1 Flint IL 4 3 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3
2 12 7 01 023 31.07 13:40 X - 1 Rælingen Rød 0 - 0 Strømmen Wondergirls
1 12 7 01 018 31.07 14:20 H - 1 Stange SK (coop) 1 - 0 Driv United
1 12 7 03 024 31.07 15:00 H - 3 Skeid 1 1 - 3 Manglerud Star
2 11 7 03 017 31.07 15:40 Y - 3 Huk FK 2 - 1 Søndre Høland
1 11 7 09 018 31.07 17:00 I - 9 Snøgg Fotball Høgås 6 - 0 Geithus IL
2 11 7 01 019 31.07 17:40 Y - 1 KFUM Blå 1 - 7 Vålerenga
1 12 7 11 027 31.07 18:20 H - 11 Forvard 2 - 6 Frigg MM Blå
1 11 7 13 020 31.07 19:00 I - 13 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 4 - 1 Tønsberg FK Rød (coop)
1 11 7 05 019 31.07 19:40 I - 5 Lambertseter 2 1 - 3 Frigg Urra 2
2 12 7 03 021 31.07 20:20 X - 3 Oppsal Fotball 1 1 - 2 Fjellhamar Hvit
2 11 7 01 021 31.07 21:00 Y - 1 Abildsø 1 - 0 Bækkelaget
2 12 7 04 020 01.08 09:00 X - 4 Fjellhamar Rød 0 - 3 Frigg Oslo FK
1 12 7 04 016 01.08 09:40 H - 4 Rælingen United 4 - 6 Fjellhamar 2
1 11 7 08 015 01.08 10:20 I - 8 Nordstrand 5 3 - 2 Oppsal IF Rød
2 12 7 02 017 01.08 11:00 X - 2 Romedal Vallset 4 - 0 Vestre Aker Sunshine Girls
2 11 7 02 022 01.08 11:40 Y - 2 Varpe Super Girls 1 - 0 Lyn 2
2 12 7 06 021 01.08 12:20 X - 6 Skarnes IL Rød 0 - 5 Nittedal
2 12 7 02 018 01.08 13:00 X - 2 Lambertseter (coop) 1 - 3 Haugar
2 12 7 06 022 01.08 13:40 X - 6 Oppegård 1 - 1 Gjelleråsen Sort
2 11 7 02 023 01.08 14:20 Y - 2 Nesodden IF 0 - 0 Hadeland KFK Sort
1 12 7 14 018 01.08 15:00 H - 14 Skarnes IL 1 - 3 Lyn 5
1 12 7 14 019 01.08 15:40 H - 14 Kolbotn United 2 3 - 0 Tyristubben
1 11 7 12 019 01.08 16:20 I - 12 Skedsmo Delfiner 2 - 2 Høybråten/Stovner 2 Bluesharks
1 12 7 04 019 01.08 17:00 H - 4 Cosmos 5 - 0 Lørenskog Kanongutta
1 11 7 14 027 01.08 17:40 I - 14 Vålerenga Blått Hattrick 6 - 0 Veitvet Devils
2 12 7 06 025 01.08 18:20 X - 6 Nittedal 1 - 1 Oppegård
1 12 7 14 020 01.08 19:00 H - 14 Tyristubben 2 - 6 Abildsø Champions 1
1 11 7 10 026 01.08 19:40 I - 10 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 7 1 - 3 Ellingsrud IL
2 11 7 02 028 01.08 20:20 Y - 2 Varpe Super Girls 4 - 0 Driv IL
1 11 7 14 028 01.08 21:00 I - 14 Rælingen Ranger 0 - 0 Vålerenga Blått Hattrick
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web