23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 11 7 07 002 27.07 09:40 I - 7 Lørenskog Veps 1 - 0 Lyn 1
1 12 7 07 001 27.07 11:40 H - 7 Moskovskaya ZastavaMo 1 - 2 Kolbotn United 3
1 12 7 15 004 27.07 12:20 H - 15 Oppegård IL - Kings 2 - 2 Flint IL 5
1 11 7 07 005 27.07 13:00 I - 7 Grüner Lakkekara 1 - 2 Nordstrand 2
2 11 7 01 003 27.07 13:40 Y - 1 Vålerenga 2 - 3 Skedsmo Alver
1 11 7 01 005 27.07 14:20 I - 1 Bjørndal IF A 1 - 3 Lille Tøyen FK Blå
1 11 7 03 005 27.07 15:00 I - 3 Store Bergan 4 5 - 1 Sagene IF 2
1 12 7 05 007 27.07 15:40 H - 5 Flint IL 2 0 - 10 Vålerenga Kings
1 12 7 03 006 27.07 17:00 H - 3 Høybråten/Stovner IL Krutt 3 - 5 Lørenskog Piraja
1 12 7 15 007 27.07 19:00 H - 15 Lørenskog Dragene 0 - 0 Høybråten/Stovner IL Kanonene
1 12 7 11 009 27.07 20:20 H - 11 Frigg MM Blå 2 - 2 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL
2 12 7 03 007 27.07 21:00 X - 3 Huringen 2 - 5 Eik 2
1 12 7 02 001 28.07 09:00 H - 2 Driv Milan 5 - 0 Svarstad IL
1 11 7 14 001 28.07 09:40 I - 14 Rælingen Ranger 0 - 0 Veitvet Devils
1 12 7 10 002 28.07 10:20 H - 10 Hedalen IL 0 - 4 Oppsal Rød
1 11 7 10 002 28.07 11:00 I - 10 Bærum Blommenholm 2 6 - 1 Manglerud Star
2 12 7 02 003 28.07 11:40 X - 2 Årvoll IL 0 - 0 Vestre Aker Sunshine Girls
1 12 7 12 004 28.07 12:20 H - 12 Oppegård IL - Stars 5 - 2 Bagn IL
1 11 7 10 003 28.07 13:00 I - 10 Nordstrand 1 2 - 2 Skjetten Puma/Monkeys
1 12 7 04 005 28.07 13:40 H - 4 Fjellhamar 2 5 - 0 Åsane
2 12 7 04 004 28.07 14:20 X - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 - 2 Frigg Oslo FK
2 12 7 02 004 28.07 15:00 X - 2 Haugar 2 - 1 Årvoll IL
1 11 7 14 005 28.07 15:40 I - 14 Vålerenga Blått Hattrick 4 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 9
1 12 7 06 004 28.07 16:20 H - 6 Årvoll Blå 2 - 1 Oppsal Blå
1 12 7 07 005 28.07 17:40 H - 7 Moskovskaya ZastavaMo 5 - 1 Unglyn IL (coop)
2 11 7 04 008 28.07 18:20 Y - 4 Oppsal Løve 6 - 1 Oppegård
1 12 7 06 006 28.07 19:00 H - 6 Rustad IL (coop) 0 - 1 Oppsal Blå
1 12 7 12 007 28.07 21:00 H - 12 Frigg MM Rød 4 - 2 Bagn IL
1 12 7 01 008 29.07 09:00 H - 1 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL 2 7 - 0 Grüner
1 12 7 05 011 29.07 09:40 H - 5 Kolbotn Tigers 4 - 1 Vålerenga Kings
1 12 7 13 009 29.07 10:20 H - 13 Vålerenga Grønn 6 - 2 Klementsrud
1 12 7 15 009 29.07 11:00 H - 15 Lørenskog Dragene 3 - 1 Aalborg Chang B
1 11 7 01 010 29.07 11:40 I - 1 Store Bergan 3 6 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
1 12 7 11 014 29.07 13:00 H - 11 Løvenstad Rød 0 - 2 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL
2 11 7 03 009 29.07 13:40 Y - 3 Jevnaker IF 2 - 0 Grüner
1 11 7 05 010 29.07 14:20 I - 5 Try 4 - 1 Lambertseter 2
1 11 7 01 012 29.07 15:00 I - 1 DFI Sogsti 6 - 0 Bjørndal IF A
1 12 7 15 011 29.07 15:40 H - 15 Sandane 2 - 1 Oppegård IL - Kings
1 12 7 03 016 29.07 16:20 H - 3 Manglerud Star 1 - 2 Sagene IF 1
2 11 7 01 011 29.07 17:00 Y - 1 Lyn 3 0 - 10 Skedsmo Alver
1 12 7 07 008 29.07 17:40 H - 7 Vålerenga Santos 0 - 1 Kolbotn United 3
1 12 7 07 010 29.07 18:20 H - 7 Flint IL 1 3 - 2 Unglyn IL (coop)
1 12 7 15 013 29.07 19:00 H - 15 Aalborg Chang B 0 - 2 Flint IL 5
2 12 7 01 017 29.07 19:40 X - 1 Falkeid IL 3 - 1 Abildsø
1 11 7 07 014 29.07 20:20 I - 7 Lyn 1 0 - 5 Minde IL 1
2 12 7 03 014 29.07 21:00 X - 3 Huringen 1 - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL Supergirls
1 11 7 14 011 30.07 09:00 I - 14 Oppsal Sort 0 - 1 Rælingen Ranger
2 11 7 04 011 30.07 09:40 Y - 4 Oppegård 0 - 0 Røa
2 12 7 04 011 30.07 10:20 X - 4 Frigg Oslo FK 2 - 2 Nordstrand
1 11 7 10 011 30.07 11:00 I - 10 Skjetten Puma/Monkeys 2 - 3 Vålerenga Kongeblå
1 12 7 10 011 30.07 11:40 H - 10 Nordstrand 4 7 - 1 Skåla IL
2 12 7 06 014 30.07 12:20 X - 6 Gjelleråsen Sort 3 - 0 Grüner H-w.o.
2 11 7 04 013 30.07 13:00 Y - 4 Oppsal Løve 2 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL
1 12 7 12 012 30.07 13:40 H - 12 Rælingen Panter 2 - 5 Frigg MM Rød
1 12 7 14 010 30.07 14:20 H - 14 Tyristubben 1 - 2 Lyn 5
1 12 7 04 012 30.07 15:00 H - 4 Strømmen Rød 1 - 2 Frigg Vinderen Hvit
2 11 7 02 014 30.07 15:40 Y - 2 Nordhordland Alvidra United 0 - 1 Nesodden IF
1 12 7 04 013 30.07 16:20 H - 4 Rælingen United 5 - 1 Åsane
1 12 7 06 012 30.07 17:00 H - 6 Rustad IL (coop) 1 - 9 Årvoll Blå
2 12 7 04 019 30.07 17:40 X - 4 Jevnaker IF Supergirls 4 - 1 Lille Tøyen
2 11 7 02 016 30.07 18:20 Y - 2 Driv IL 5 - 0 Hadeland KFK Sort
1 12 7 04 014 30.07 19:40 H - 4 Cosmos 3 - 0 Strømmen Rød
1 11 7 10 018 30.07 20:20 I - 10 Koll Biff 1 - 0 Nordstrand 1
1 11 7 14 019 30.07 21:00 I - 14 Korsvoll 1 6 - 3 Grünerdragene
1 12 7 03 019 31.07 09:00 H - 3 Sagene IF 1 1 - 2 Høybråten/Stovner IL Krutt
1 11 7 01 015 31.07 09:40 I - 1 Store Bergan 3 0 - 1 Lille Tøyen FK Blå
1 11 7 01 016 31.07 10:20 I - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 2 - 1 Frigg United 2
1 12 7 09 015 31.07 11:00 H - 9 Diti Sport 5 - 1 Sagene IF 2
1 12 7 11 021 31.07 11:40 H - 11 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL 2 - 1 Vinje IL
1 12 7 13 017 31.07 12:20 H - 13 Arsenal FC 1 - 4 Vålerenga Grønn
1 12 7 07 013 31.07 13:00 H - 7 Årvoll Rød 1 - 1 Flint IL 1
1 12 7 15 018 31.07 13:40 H - 15 Oppegård IL - Kings 3 - 0 Aalborg Chang B
2 11 7 01 017 31.07 14:20 Y - 1 KFUM Blå 2 - 0 Lyn 3
1 12 7 09 018 31.07 15:00 H - 9 Nordstrand 1 6 - 0 Flint IL 3
1 11 7 01 019 31.07 15:40 I - 1 Lambertseter 1 4 - 2 DFI Sogsti
1 12 7 15 019 31.07 16:20 H - 15 Sandane 0 - 4 Lørenskog Dragene
1 12 7 05 024 31.07 17:00 H - 5 Hvam IL Svart 4 - 0 Flint IL 2
2 11 7 03 019 31.07 17:40 Y - 3 Koll 2 - 2 Oppsal Panter
2 12 7 01 026 31.07 18:20 X - 1 Rælingen Rød 3 - 0 Vårsol (coop)
1 11 7 03 021 31.07 19:00 I - 3 Sagene IF 2 3 - 1 Nedre Sigdal IF (coop)
1 12 7 15 021 31.07 19:40 H - 15 Oppegård IL - Kings 1 - 0 Høybråten/Stovner IL Kanonene
2 13 7 91 020 31.07 20:20 P - A-1/4-3 Havdur 0 - 6 Fjellhamar
1 11 7 01 021 31.07 21:00 I - 1 Lille Tøyen FK Blå 2 - 1 Lambertseter 1
1 12 7 08 011 01.08 09:00 H - 8 Frigg Vinderen Blå 2 - 3 Bærum
1 12 7 10 016 01.08 09:40 H - 10 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 3 - 0 Skåla IL
1 11 7 10 021 01.08 10:20 I - 10 Nordstrand 1 0 - 1 Vålerenga Kongeblå
1 11 7 14 022 01.08 11:00 I - 14 Vålerenga Blått Hattrick 4 - 0 Oppsal Sort
1 12 7 08 012 01.08 11:40 H - 8 Sabra Shatila Survivores 5 - 1 Bækkelaget (coop)
1 12 7 12 017 01.08 12:20 H - 12 Oppegård IL - Stars 4 - 2 Frigg MM Rød
2 11 7 04 023 01.08 13:00 Y - 4 Oppsal Løve 1 - 2 Nordhordland Alvidra Juventus
1 11 7 12 016 01.08 13:40 I - 12 Høybråten/Stovner 2 Bluesharks 0 - 0 Nordstrand 3
1 12 7 02 017 01.08 14:20 H - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 6 - 0 Svarstad IL
2 12 7 04 024 01.08 15:00 X - 4 Frigg Oslo FK 0 - 1 Jevnaker IF Supergirls
2 12 7 04 025 01.08 15:40 X - 4 Nordstrand 0 - 0 Rustad IL
1 12 7 06 019 01.08 16:20 H - 6 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 4 - 0 Rustad IL (coop)
1 12 7 02 019 01.08 17:00 H - 2 Bøler 0 - 3 Bøler 2
1 11 7 06 019 01.08 17:40 I - 6 Rælingen United 0 - 1 Korsvoll 2
1 12 7 02 020 01.08 18:20 H - 2 Svarstad IL 0 - 6 Fjellhamar 3
1 12 7 06 021 01.08 19:40 H - 6 Ørn Brun 3 - 1 Lyn 4
1 12 7 02 021 01.08 20:20 H - 2 Bøler 1 - 2 Driv Milan
2 11 7 04 028 01.08 21:00 Y - 4 Oppegård 20 - 3 Lørenskog
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web