23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 12 7 05 001 27.07 09:40 X - 5 Eik 1 3 - 3 Gjelleråsen Hvit
1 12 7 09 003 27.07 10:20 H - 9 Løvenstad Blå 0 - 4 Diti Sport
1 11 7 11 002 27.07 11:00 I - 11 Strømmen Red Sox 0 - 9 Lørenskog Rød Sharks
2 11 7 03 002 27.07 11:40 Y - 3 Søndre Høland 2 - 2 Koll
1 12 7 13 004 27.07 12:20 H - 13 Vålerenga Grønn 1 - 2 Skeid 2
1 12 7 05 004 27.07 13:00 H - 5 Sætre IF Graabein 2 - 1 Hvam IL Svart
2 12 7 01 004 27.07 14:20 X - 1 Abildsø 0 - 2 Søndre Land Megasuper
1 12 7 07 003 27.07 15:00 H - 7 Årvoll Rød 2 - 2 Kolbotn United 3
1 11 7 05 004 27.07 15:40 I - 5 Lambertseter 2 1 - 3 Strømmen Grey Bulls
1 11 7 07 006 27.07 16:20 I - 7 Lyn 1 1 - 7 Grüner Lakkekara
1 12 7 03 007 27.07 17:00 H - 3 Manglerud Star 0 - 5 Frigg Urra 1
2 11 7 03 006 27.07 17:40 Y - 3 KFUM Rød 0 - 1 Jevnaker IF
1 11 7 05 006 27.07 18:20 I - 5 Strømmen Grey Bulls 1 - 6 Grei Blå
1 11 7 05 007 27.07 19:00 I - 5 Try 4 - 4 Store Bergan
1 12 7 11 007 27.07 19:40 H - 11 Vinje IL 1 - 4 Løvenstad Rød
1 12 7 06 001 28.07 09:00 H - 6 Årvoll Blå 0 - 1 Ørn Brun
1 12 7 04 002 28.07 10:20 H - 4 Frigg Vinderen Hvit 9 - 4 Lørenskog Kanongutta
2 12 7 06 002 28.07 11:00 X - 6 Frogner Blå 3 - 2 Skarnes IL Rød
1 12 7 12 003 28.07 11:40 H - 12 Lyn 7 5 - 2 Rælingen Panter
1 12 7 04 003 28.07 12:20 H - 4 Rælingen United 1 - 2 Cosmos
2 12 7 06 004 28.07 13:00 X - 6 Kjelsås 0 - 3 Oppegård
1 11 7 02 004 28.07 13:40 I - 2 Rustad IL 2 (coop) 1 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 6
1 12 7 02 004 28.07 14:20 H - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 2 Fjellhamar 3
1 11 7 08 005 28.07 15:40 I - 8 Fjellhamar 2 2 - 4 Vestli Eagles (coop)
2 11 7 02 006 28.07 16:20 Y - 2 Hadeland KFK Sort 0 - 8 Varpe Super Girls
2 12 7 04 008 28.07 17:00 X - 4 Jevnaker IF Supergirls 4 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
1 11 7 12 006 28.07 17:40 I - 12 Bækkelaget 2 2 - 3 Skedsmo Delfiner
1 11 7 04 009 28.07 18:20 I - 4 Rustad IL 1 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 8
1 11 7 04 010 28.07 19:00 I - 4 Huk FK 3 - 3 Nordby Gutta
1 11 7 06 006 28.07 19:40 I - 6 Tingvoll IL 6 - 1 Lyn 2
1 11 7 06 007 28.07 20:20 I - 6 Vålerenga Blåstorm 1 - 1 Rælingen United
2 12 7 06 010 28.07 21:00 X - 6 Grüner 0 - 3 Øvrevoll Hosle IL
1 12 7 13 008 29.07 09:40 H - 13 Arsenal FC 0 - 4 Kolbotn United 1
1 11 7 13 009 29.07 10:20 I - 13 Røa 1 - 3 Lørenskog Boyzhood
1 11 7 11 010 29.07 11:00 I - 11 Team Nansen 2 - 1 Strømmen Red Sox
1 11 7 03 008 29.07 11:40 I - 3 Driv Blå 7 - 1 Sagene IF 2
1 12 7 15 010 29.07 12:20 H - 15 Høybråten/Stovner IL Kanonene 12 - 0 Vestli (coop)
2 12 7 05 010 29.07 13:00 X - 5 Vinje IL 3 - 3 Sætre IF Graabein (coop)
1 11 7 09 009 29.07 13:40 I - 9 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 4 - 1 Geithus IL
1 11 7 11 012 29.07 14:20 I - 11 Team Nansen 1 - 5 Lørenskog Rød Sharks
1 12 7 03 014 29.07 15:00 H - 3 Høybråten/Stovner IL Krutt 4 - 6 Frigg Urra 1
1 11 7 03 012 29.07 15:40 I - 3 Store Bergan 4 0 - 4 Driv Blå
1 12 7 05 017 29.07 16:20 H - 5 Nedre Sigdal IF (coop) 3 - 0 Hvam IL Svart
1 12 7 09 012 29.07 17:00 H - 9 Fjellhamar 1 6 - 2 Lindeberg SK
1 11 7 13 014 29.07 18:20 I - 13 Røa 2 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
1 11 7 03 014 29.07 19:00 I - 3 Strømmen Greyhounds 0 - 1 Nedre Sigdal IF (coop)
2 11 7 01 012 29.07 19:40 Y - 1 Vålerenga 5 - 0 Lyn 3
1 11 7 09 013 29.07 20:20 I - 9 Bjørndal IF B 2 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3
1 12 7 12 009 30.07 09:00 H - 12 Oppegård IL - Stars 1 - 4 Goussainville
2 11 7 02 010 30.07 09:40 Y - 2 Årvoll Rosa 1 - 4 Varpe Super Girls
1 11 7 02 010 30.07 10:20 I - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 6 3 - 1 Frigg Ruseløkka City
1 11 7 08 008 30.07 11:00 I - 8 Fjellhamar 2 3 - 2 Bækkelaget 3
1 12 7 12 011 30.07 11:40 H - 12 Oppegård IL - Stars 3 - 2 Lyn 7
1 11 7 02 011 30.07 12:20 I - 2 Rustad IL 2 (coop) 1 - 4 Koll Broiler
1 11 7 06 009 30.07 13:00 I - 6 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 2 - 1 Tingvoll IL
1 12 7 02 011 30.07 13:40 H - 2 Fjellhamar 3 1 - 1 Bøler
1 11 7 04 015 30.07 14:20 I - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 8 1 - 1 Bækkelaget 04 1
2 12 7 06 016 30.07 15:00 X - 6 Skarnes IL Rød 0 - 3 Grüner
2 11 7 04 014 30.07 15:40 Y - 4 Rælingen Tøffejenter Gul 4 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL
2 11 7 02 015 30.07 16:20 Y - 2 Lyn 2 0 - 1 Rælingen Tøffejenter Rød
1 11 7 04 017 30.07 17:00 I - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 8 0 - 1 Huk FK
1 11 7 06 012 30.07 17:40 I - 6 Korsvoll 2 1 - 2 Klemetsrud
1 12 7 10 014 30.07 18:20 H - 10 Nordstrand 4 1 - 2 Koll
1 11 7 04 018 30.07 19:00 I - 4 Bækkelaget 04 1 0 - 1 Driv Rød
1 11 7 08 014 30.07 19:40 I - 8 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 1 - 2 Nordstrand 5
1 11 7 04 019 30.07 20:20 I - 4 Lille Tøyen FK Hvit 2 - 0 Nordby Gutta
1 11 7 06 014 30.07 21:00 I - 6 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 1 - 3 Korsvoll 2
2 12 7 01 019 31.07 09:00 X - 1 Søndre Land Megasuper 0 - 2 Rælingen Rød
1 11 7 11 016 31.07 10:20 I - 11 Holter Hvit 5 - 2 Lier IL
2 12 7 05 016 31.07 11:00 X - 5 Sætre IF Graabein (coop) 1 - 4 Eik 1
2 12 7 01 021 31.07 11:40 X - 1 Lørenskog Tigers 5 - 1 Vårsol (coop)
1 11 7 11 017 31.07 12:20 I - 11 Rælingen City 8 - 1 Team Nansen
1 11 7 03 018 31.07 13:00 I - 3 Årvoll Sort 7 - 1 Store Bergan 4
1 12 7 05 021 31.07 13:40 H - 5 Nedre Sigdal IF (coop) 2 - 1 Klemetsrud
1 12 7 03 023 31.07 14:20 H - 3 Haugerud 0 - 2 Frigg Urra 1
1 11 7 13 017 31.07 15:00 I - 13 Tønsberg FK Rød (coop) 0 - 1 Lørenskog Boyzhood
1 11 7 11 019 31.07 15:40 I - 11 Holter Hvit 6 - 1 Team Nansen
1 12 7 09 019 31.07 16:20 H - 9 Lindeberg SK 1 - 6 Diti Sport
2 12 7 03 019 31.07 17:00 X - 3 Ekholt 0 - 1 Eik 2
1 11 7 09 020 31.07 17:40 I - 9 Store Bergan 2 3 - 2 Bjørndal IF B
1 11 7 03 020 31.07 18:20 I - 3 Strømmen Greyhounds 0 - 2 Årvoll Sort
1 11 7 11 021 31.07 19:00 I - 11 Lørenskog Rød Sharks 3 - 3 Lier IL
1 11 7 05 020 31.07 19:40 I - 5 Strømmen Grey Bulls 3 - 3 Store Bergan
1 11 7 05 021 31.07 20:20 I - 5 Try 0 - 2 Tønsberg FK Blå
2 12 7 01 028 31.07 21:00 X - 1 Flint IL 2 4 - 0 Abildsø
1 12 7 10 015 01.08 09:00 H - 10 Koll 4 - 0 Hvam IL Gul
2 12 7 06 020 01.08 09:40 X - 6 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 7 - 0 Kjelsås
2 12 7 04 021 01.08 10:20 X - 4 Lille Tøyen 4 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
1 12 7 06 016 01.08 11:00 H - 6 Årvoll Blå 0 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5
1 12 7 10 017 01.08 11:40 H - 10 Koll 5 - 0 Hedalen IL
1 12 7 14 017 01.08 12:20 H - 14 Skarnes IL 0 - 7 Abildsø Champions 1
1 11 7 02 017 01.08 13:00 I - 2 Koll Broiler 2 - 2 Frigg Ruseløkka City
1 11 7 02 018 01.08 13:40 I - 2 Bækkelaget 1 2 - 2 Lambertseter 3
1 11 7 02 019 01.08 14:20 I - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 6 0 - 4 Bærum Blommenholm
1 11 7 04 024 01.08 15:00 I - 4 Rustad IL 0 - 3 Oppsal Orange
1 11 7 08 018 01.08 15:40 I - 8 Vestli Eagles (coop) 0 - 1 Vålerenga Superblå
1 11 7 04 026 01.08 16:20 I - 4 Nordby Gutta 5 - 0 Bækkelaget 04 1
1 12 7 06 020 01.08 17:00 H - 6 Nordstrand 2 4 - 1 Oppsal Blå
1 11 7 04 027 01.08 17:40 I - 4 Driv Rød 4 - 2 Oppsal Orange
1 11 7 08 020 01.08 18:20 I - 8 Oppsal IF Rød 0 - 0 Fjellhamar 2
1 11 7 08 021 01.08 19:00 I - 8 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 0 - 0 Vestli Eagles (coop)
1 11 7 12 021 01.08 19:40 I - 12 Academica Sarajevo 3 - 1 Skedsmo Delfiner
2 11 7 04 027 01.08 20:20 Y - 4 Nordhordland Alvidra Juventus 2 - 4 Rælingen Tøffejenter Gul
2 12 7 06 028 01.08 21:00 X - 6 Oppegård 3 - 1 Skarnes IL Rød
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web