18.01.2020 23:20
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 11 7 07 001 27.07 09:00 I - 7 Sdyusshor 4 - 3 Fjellhamar 1
1 12 7 13 001 27.07 09:40 H - 13 Vålerenga Grønn 3 - 3 Kolbotn United 1
1 12 7 11 001 27.07 11:00 H - 11 Frigg MM Blå 2 - 4 Høybråten/Stovner IL Kvikk
2 11 7 03 001 27.07 11:40 Y - 3 Huk FK 7 - 1 Grüner
1 12 7 15 002 27.07 12:20 H - 15 Høybråten/Stovner IL Kanonene 4 - 2 Aalborg Chang B
1 11 7 05 002 27.07 13:00 I - 5 Frigg Urra 2 3 - 6 Try
2 12 7 03 002 27.07 13:40 X - 3 Ekholt 5 - 0 Holmlia Løvinner 2
1 12 7 05 005 27.07 14:20 H - 5 Aalborg Chang C 1 - 5 Klemetsrud
1 12 7 05 006 27.07 15:00 H - 5 Kolbotn Tigers 3 - 1 Nedre Sigdal IF (coop)
1 12 7 11 003 27.07 15:40 H - 11 Vinje IL 0 - 12 Lørenskog Stjernegutta
1 11 7 03 006 27.07 17:00 I - 3 Driv Blå 3 - 2 Strømmen Greyhounds
1 12 7 09 006 27.07 17:40 H - 9 Flint IL 3 5 - 2 Lindeberg SK
1 12 7 05 009 27.07 18:20 H - 5 Hvam IL Svart 2 - 5 Vålerenga Kings
1 11 7 13 007 27.07 19:00 I - 13 Haugerud 1 - 2 Lørenskog Boyzhood
1 12 7 13 007 27.07 19:40 H - 13 Skeid 2 8 - 0 Giv Akt
1 11 7 09 006 27.07 20:20 I - 9 Zvezdnaia 2006 2 - 15 Snøgg Fotball Høgås
2 11 7 01 006 27.07 21:00 Y - 1 Vålerenga 9 - 1 Abildsø
2 12 7 06 001 28.07 09:00 X - 6 Gjelleråsen Sort 0 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL
1 11 7 04 002 28.07 09:40 I - 4 Oppsal Orange 0 - 0 Bækkelaget 04 1
2 12 7 04 002 28.07 10:20 X - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 2 Fjellhamar Rød
1 11 7 12 001 28.07 11:00 I - 12 Oppsal 04 1 - 0 Nordstrand 3
1 12 7 06 002 28.07 12:20 H - 6 Ørn Brun 3 - 0 Rustad IL (coop)
1 12 7 08 001 28.07 13:00 H - 8 Bærum 0 - 2 Abildsø Champions 2
1 11 7 06 002 28.07 13:40 I - 6 Vålerenga Blåstorm 0 - 7 Korsvoll 2
1 11 7 06 003 28.07 14:20 I - 6 Klemetsrud 1 - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4
1 11 7 04 007 28.07 15:00 I - 4 Rustad IL 4 - 1 Huk FK
1 12 7 10 005 28.07 15:40 H - 10 Skåla IL 1 - 10 Oppsal Rød
2 12 7 02 005 28.07 16:20 X - 2 Romedal Vallset 5 - 0 Frogner Rød
1 12 7 02 006 28.07 17:00 H - 2 Bøler 2 - 3 Nordstrand 3
1 11 7 14 007 28.07 17:40 I - 14 Rælingen Ranger 2 - 0 Nordstrand 4
1 12 7 04 007 28.07 18:20 H - 4 Frigg Vinderen Hvit 2 - 7 Rælingen United
1 11 7 02 006 28.07 19:00 I - 2 Bærum Blommenholm 6 - 2 Lambertseter 3
1 11 7 08 006 28.07 19:40 I - 8 Nordstrand 5 0 - 6 Vestli Eagles (coop)
1 11 7 14 009 28.07 20:20 I - 14 Nordstrand 4 0 - 11 Vålerenga Blått Hattrick
1 12 7 07 006 28.07 21:00 H - 7 Unglyn IL (coop) 1 - 6 Vålerenga Santos
1 11 7 01 008 29.07 09:00 I - 1 Lille Tøyen FK Blå 0 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
1 12 7 01 009 29.07 09:40 H - 1 Driv United 4 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3
1 12 7 11 011 29.07 10:20 H - 11 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL 5 - 0 Høydalsmo IL
1 11 7 01 009 29.07 11:00 I - 1 Lambertseter 1 2 - 0 Bjørndal IF A
1 12 7 03 012 29.07 11:40 H - 3 Sagene IF 1 0 - 1 Frigg Urra 1
1 11 7 13 010 29.07 13:00 I - 13 Frigg Urra 1 1 - 4 Tønsberg FK Rød (coop)
1 11 7 11 011 29.07 13:40 I - 11 Lier IL 2 - 1 Strømmen Red Sox
2 12 7 05 011 29.07 14:20 X - 5 Sagene Moonwalkers 0 - 3 Eik 1
1 11 7 07 010 29.07 15:00 I - 7 Fjellhamar 1 3 - 3 Nordstrand 2
1 11 7 03 011 29.07 15:40 I - 3 Årvoll Sort 4 - 0 Nedre Sigdal IF (coop)
1 11 7 03 013 29.07 16:20 I - 3 Lørenskog Blå Sharks 3 - 0 Sagene IF 2
1 12 7 09 011 29.07 17:00 H - 9 Sagene IF 2 4 - 4 Løvenstad Blå
1 12 7 01 012 29.07 17:40 H - 1 Flint IL 4 2 - 1 Stange SK (coop)
1 11 7 07 012 29.07 18:20 I - 7 Nordstrand 2 1 - 1 Lørenskog Veps
2 11 7 03 012 29.07 19:00 Y - 3 Grüner 0 - 4 Oppsal Panter
1 11 7 05 012 29.07 19:40 I - 5 Tønsberg FK Blå 1 - 3 Grei Blå
1 12 7 01 013 29.07 20:20 H - 1 Stange SK (coop) 0 - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3
1 11 7 11 014 29.07 21:00 I - 11 Høybråten/Stovner IL1 (coop) 5 - 0 Rælingen City
1 12 7 12 008 30.07 09:00 H - 12 Strømmen Grå 2 - 2 Frigg MM Rød
1 11 7 02 009 30.07 09:40 I - 2 Bærum Blommenholm 7 - 0 Rustad IL 2 (coop)
1 11 7 04 011 30.07 10:20 I - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 8 0 - 5 Oppsal Orange
2 12 7 04 012 30.07 11:00 X - 4 Rustad IL 0 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
1 12 7 14 008 30.07 11:40 H - 14 Tyristubben 0 - 4 Skarnes IL
2 12 7 02 009 30.07 12:20 X - 2 Lambertseter (coop) 2 - 0 Vestre Aker Sunshine Girls
1 11 7 04 013 30.07 13:00 I - 4 Driv Rød 1 - 1 Huk FK
2 12 7 04 015 30.07 13:40 X - 4 Rustad IL 0 - 3 Jevnaker IF Supergirls
1 11 7 08 012 30.07 14:20 I - 8 Vålerenga Superblå 3 - 0 Oppsal IF Rød
2 11 7 02 013 30.07 15:00 Y - 2 Årvoll Rosa 0 - 0 Hadeland KFK Sort
2 12 7 02 011 30.07 15:40 X - 2 Årvoll IL 0 - 4 Fjellhamar Blå
1 11 7 06 010 30.07 16:20 I - 6 Rælingen United 1 - 2 Tingvoll IL
2 12 7 06 017 30.07 17:00 X - 6 Frogner Blå 0 - 1 Gjelleråsen Sort
1 11 7 02 014 30.07 17:40 I - 2 Bækkelaget 1 3 - 5 Koll Broiler
2 11 7 04 016 30.07 18:20 Y - 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 - 1 Nordhordland Alvidra Juventus
1 11 7 12 013 30.07 19:00 I - 12 Nordstrand 3 2 - 1 Academica Sarajevo
1 11 7 06 013 30.07 19:40 I - 6 Lyn 2 2 - 2 Rælingen United
2 11 7 02 017 30.07 20:20 Y - 2 Rælingen Tøffejenter Rød 0 - 2 Nesodden IF
2 11 7 02 018 30.07 21:00 Y - 2 Nordhordland Alvidra United 0 - 5 Driv IL
1 11 7 07 015 31.07 09:40 I - 7 Nordstrand 2 1 - 3 Sdyusshor
1 12 7 01 015 31.07 10:20 H - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 0 - 4 Aalborg Chang A
1 11 7 09 015 31.07 11:00 I - 9 Store Bergan 2 1 - 5 Snøgg Fotball Høgås
1 12 7 05 020 31.07 11:40 H - 5 Aalborg Chang C 2 - 1 Flint IL 2
1 12 7 09 016 31.07 12:20 H - 9 Flint IL 3 1 - 1 Løvenstad Blå
1 11 7 05 016 31.07 13:00 I - 5 Store Bergan 5 - 1 Tønsberg FK Blå
1 11 7 09 016 31.07 13:40 I - 9 Sagene IF 1 0 - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3
1 11 7 01 018 31.07 14:20 I - 1 Frigg United 2 2 - 0 Bjørndal IF A
1 12 7 11 024 31.07 15:00 H - 11 Forvard 0 - 6 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL
1 12 7 13 019 31.07 15:40 H - 13 Giv Akt 0 - 5 Vålerenga Grønn
1 12 7 07 014 31.07 16:20 H - 7 Kolbotn United 3 3 - 1 Flint IL 1
1 12 7 13 020 31.07 17:00 H - 13 Kolbotn United 1 7 - 1 Klementsrud
1 12 7 09 020 31.07 17:40 H - 9 Løvenstad Blå 1 - 4 Fjellhamar 1
1 12 7 01 020 31.07 18:20 H - 1 Grüner 0 - 1 Stange SK (coop)
1 12 7 07 015 31.07 19:00 H - 7 Moskovskaya ZastavaMo 6 - 1 Vålerenga Santos
1 12 7 15 020 31.07 19:40 H - 15 Vestli (coop) 0 - 5 Lørenskog Dragene
1 12 7 13 021 31.07 20:20 H - 13 Kolbotn United 1 1 - 2 Flint IL 6
1 12 7 03 028 31.07 21:00 H - 3 Høybråten/Stovner IL Krutt 0 - 0 Lyn 6
1 12 7 14 015 01.08 09:00 H - 14 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 1 - 4 Lyn 5
2 11 7 04 019 01.08 09:40 Y - 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 1 KFUM Hvit
1 11 7 04 020 01.08 10:20 I - 4 Bækkelaget 04 1 1 - 1 Rustad IL
1 11 7 04 021 01.08 11:00 I - 4 Driv Rød 3 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 8
1 12 7 14 016 01.08 11:40 H - 14 Ørn Hvit 2 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
1 12 7 04 017 01.08 12:20 H - 4 Åsane 0 - 8 Frigg Vinderen Hvit
1 11 7 14 023 01.08 13:00 I - 14 Veitvet Devils 0 - 9 Korsvoll 1
1 11 7 08 017 01.08 14:20 I - 8 Fjellhamar 2 4 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5
1 11 7 06 018 01.08 15:00 I - 6 Vålerenga Blåstorm 0 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4
1 11 7 12 017 01.08 15:40 I - 12 Bækkelaget 2 0 - 4 Minde IL 2
1 11 7 12 018 01.08 16:20 I - 12 Academica Sarajevo 2 - 0 Oppsal 04
2 12 7 02 020 01.08 17:00 X - 2 Vestre Aker Sunshine Girls 0 - 3 Frogner Rød
1 11 7 14 026 01.08 17:40 I - 14 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 9 4 - 3 Korsvoll 1
2 12 7 04 027 01.08 19:00 X - 4 Hadeland KFK 0 - 2 Jevnaker IF Supergirls
1 12 7 04 021 01.08 19:40 H - 4 Lørenskog Kanongutta 1 - 8 Fjellhamar 2
1 12 7 14 021 01.08 20:20 H - 14 Ørn Hvit 1 - 0 Kolbotn United 2
1 11 7 06 021 01.08 21:00 I - 6 Rælingen United 1 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4
18.01.2020 23:20
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web