23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 14 7 05 001 27.07 09:00 F - 5 Tromsø IL Hvit 5 - 3 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal
2 14 7 12 002 27.07 09:55 V - 12 Vartdal TIL 9 - 1 Bjørn, IL 2
1 14 7 03 002 27.07 10:50 F - 3 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL (coop) 0 - 4 Nordre Land IL 1
2 19 7 04 001 27.07 11:45 W - 4 Sandviken/Varegg 4 - 2 Røa Elite
1 14 7 07 002 27.07 12:55 F - 7 Sunndal 2 1 - 5 Lom Blå (coop)
1 14 7 20 001 27.07 13:50 F - 20 Straumsnes 0 - 1 Sandane Turn og IL
2 14 7 21 002 27.07 14:45 V - 21 Årvoll Hvit 2 - 1 Hessa 1
2 16 7 14 002 27.07 15:40 U - 14 Radøy/Manger FK (coop) 8 - 1 Haramsøy/Nordøy FK
1 14 7 14 002 27.07 16:35 F - 14 Bækkelaget 1 - 2 Notodden FK
1 13 7 15 002 27.07 17:30 M - 15 Langesund IF 7 - 0 Bratsberg (coop)
2 16 7 16 002 27.07 18:25 U - 16 Vågstranda IL 4 - 0 Tinn
1 13 7 08 002 27.07 19:20 M - 8 Siljan IL 3 - 0 Hjelset Kleive (coop)
2 16 7 17 003 28.07 09:00 U - 17 Bryn, IL 2 - 0 Rælingen
1 13 7 02 003 28.07 09:55 M - 2 Vålerenga 3 1 - 4 Ølen IL 2
1 13 7 05 003 28.07 10:50 M - 5 Sund SK 1 6 - 0 Rival
1 16 7 17 004 28.07 11:45 E - 17 Ørskog (coop) 2 - 2 Campo Redondo FC
2 13 7 04 003 28.07 12:55 P - 4 Sandved IL (coop) 2 - 1 Havdur
2 14 7 08 003 28.07 13:50 V - 8 Seljord IL (coop) 0 - 3 Kvernbit
2 14 7 14 003 28.07 14:45 V - 14 Fjellhamar 2 - 0 Kongsberg IF
2 16 7 21 003 28.07 15:40 U - 21 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 (coop) 0 - 20 Herd 1 *
1 13 7 05 004 28.07 16:35 M - 5 Notodden FK Blå 2 - 4 Ålesund FK Blå
2 14 7 07 003 28.07 17:30 V - 7 Hunstad 3 - 0 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop)
1 14 7 14 004 28.07 18:25 F - 14 Skeid 3 3 - 2 Bækkelaget
2 13 7 10 004 28.07 19:20 P - 10 Træff 1 0 - 5 Moster IL
2 19 7 03 003 28.07 20:15 W - 3 Langesund IF * 6 - 3 Herd
1 12 7 11 010 29.07 09:00 H - 11 Lørenskog Stjernegutta 4 - 0 Løvenstad Rød
2 12 7 05 008 29.07 09:40 X - 5 Sagene Moonwalkers 1 - 0 Gjelleråsen Hvit
2 16 7 02 004 29.07 10:50 U - 2 Sunndal 2 3 - 2 Skjelstadmark IL
2 19 7 05 008 29.07 11:45 W - 5 Nordre Holsnøy IL 0 - 3 Vaalserquartier FV Walk over
2 16 7 22 005 29.07 12:55 U - 22 Andenes IL 0 - 7 Vålerenga
2 13 7 06 003 29.07 13:50 P - 6 Hødd 2 0 - 3 Hjelset-Kleive Girl Power (coop)
1 14 7 15 006 29.07 14:45 F - 15 Beijing Ziyan SC 0 - 7 Lesja A
2 14 7 14 005 29.07 15:40 V - 14 Fjellhamar 1 - 4 Blindheim
1 13 7 13 005 29.07 16:35 M - 13 Bardu IL 2 - 1 Ålesund FK Oransje
1 14 7 12 006 29.07 17:30 F - 12 Reine IL (coop) 4 - 0 Rising Star F.A.
2 13 7 05 005 29.07 18:25 P - 5 Ready 1 - 2 Lillehammer KFK 1
2 16 7 15 005 29.07 19:20 U - 15 Odda FK 2 1 - 3 Rindal IL
2 16 7 10 006 29.07 20:15 U - 10 Rennebu IL 1 (coop) 1 - 3 Årdalstangen IL/Jotun
1 14 7 92 002 30.07 09:00 F - B-1/32-20 Sogndal 2 - 3 Ringvassøy IL
1 14 7 92 013 30.07 09:55 F - B-1/32-18 Lom Hvit (coop) 7 - 1 Keflavik C
2 16 7 91 004 30.07 10:50 U - A-1/32-8 Askøy SK Hvit 0 - 1 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen
1 11 7 08 010 30.07 11:50 I - 8 Vestli Eagles (coop) 3 - 1 Oppsal IF Rød
1 13 7 91 007 30.07 12:40 M - A-1/16-8 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal 3 - 2 Skidar, IF
1 16 7 92 001 30.07 13:50 E - B-1/16-15 Haramsøy/Nordøy FK 2 - 3 Bogenhausen, SC *
1 16 7 92 008 30.07 14:45 E - B-1/16-6 Seljord (coop) 6 - 0 Odda Fotballklubb 2
2 16 7 92 019 30.07 15:40 U - B-1/16-6 Valldal IL 4 - 0 Paces
1 14 7 92 025 30.07 16:35 F - B-1/16-12 Syril IL 4 - 2 Fyresdal IL
1 16 7 91 005 30.07 17:30 E - A-1/16-4 Hareid 2 11 - 0 Skjervøy IK
1 16 7 91 013 30.07 18:25 E - A-1/16-10 Åndalsnes IF 1 2 - 1 Oppdal IL 2 (coop)
1 14 7 91 016 30.07 19:20 F - A-1/16-6 Rosendal/Uskedal 1 - 15 Paces 2
2 14 7 91 014 30.07 20:15 V - A-1/16-5 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL 2 (coop) 3 - 1 Kvernbit
2 14 7 91 024 30.07 21:10 V - A-1/16-10 Bjørn, IL 1 0 - 0 Guard H-mynt
2 16 7 92 030 31.07 09:00 U - B-1/8-6 Eikefjord/Tambar 2 - 7 Rennebu IL 1 (coop)
2 14 7 92 025 31.07 09:55 V - B-1/8-7 Nordre Land 0 - 2 Kjelsås
2 14 7 92 029 31.07 10:50 V - B-1/8-8 Bryn 3 - 0 Vard
1 11 7 07 016 31.07 11:50 I - 7 Grüner Lakkekara 3 - 4 Minde IL 1
1 12 7 07 012 31.07 12:30 H - 7 Unglyn IL (coop) 0 - 3 Kolbotn United 3
1 12 7 11 022 31.07 13:10 H - 11 Løvenstad Rød 5 - 1 Høybråten/Stovner IL Kvikk
1 11 7 05 017 31.07 14:30 I - 5 Lambertseter 2 0 - 3 Grei Blå
2 12 7 05 017 31.07 15:10 X - 5 Flint IL 1 7 - 0 Sætre IF Graabein (coop)
3 20 7 01 005 31.07 15:55 Z - 1 Strømsgodset IFU 1 - 0 Larvik Turn Blå
1 12 7 01 019 31.07 16:35 H - 1 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL 2 0 - 3 Aalborg Chang A
2 12 7 05 019 31.07 18:20 X - 5 Flint IL 1 4 - 2 Vinje IL
3 20 7 01 008 31.07 19:00 Z - 1 Follo Dream Team 1 - 0 Strømsgodset IFU
1 12 7 11 028 31.07 19:40 H - 11 Høydalsmo IL 0 - 3 Løvenstad Rød
1 11 7 09 021 31.07 20:20 I - 9 Geithus IL 6 - 4 Zvezdnaia 2006
2 11 7 02 019 01.08 09:00 Y - 2 Årvoll Rosa 1 - 3 Rælingen Tøffejenter Rød
2 11 7 02 021 01.08 09:40 Y - 2 Nesodden IF 4 - 2 Driv IL
2 11 7 04 020 01.08 10:20 Y - 4 Røa 0 - 10 Oppsal Løve
3 30 7 01 009 01.08 11:00 FRIENDLY - 1 1 12 7 Rælingen 9 - 0 1 12 7 Svarstad
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web