21.01.2020 13:20
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 14 7 14 001 27.07 09:00 F - 14 Ørskog (coop) 8 - 1 Skeid 3
1 13 7 02 001 27.07 09:55 M - 2 Ølen IL 2 4 - 2 Sunndal 3
2 14 7 10 002 27.07 10:50 V - 10 Torvastad 0 - 10 Tambarskjelvar
2 16 7 22 001 27.07 11:45 U - 22 Andenes IL 0 - 13 Lom (coop)
1 13 7 03 001 27.07 12:55 M - 3 Notodden FK Grønn 0 - 17 Goussainville
1 13 7 04 001 27.07 13:50 M - 4 Måndalen IL 4 - 1 Stegaberg IL 2
1 13 7 11 001 27.07 14:45 M - 11 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal 7 - 2 Ull/Kisa 3
2 13 7 01 002 27.07 15:40 P - 1 Notodden FK Blå 0 - 3 Leirgulen/Davik
2 13 7 09 002 27.07 17:30 P - 9 Bækkelaget 3 - 3 Vallset (coop)
2 13 7 12 002 27.07 18:25 P - 12 Holmlia Løvinner 1 0 - 8 Notodden FK Hvit
1 14 7 01 002 27.07 19:20 F - 1 Gimse United 5 - 0 Sogndal
1 14 7 06 002 27.07 20:15 F - 6 Svelgen (coop) 1 - 7 Tjørvåg
1 14 7 08 002 28.07 09:00 F - 8 Ullern Imbatibles 3 - 1 Jerusalem Hilal
1 14 7 13 003 28.07 09:55 F - 13 Korsvoll 3 - 2 Vang, FK
1 13 7 07 004 28.07 10:50 M - 7 Rustad IL (coop) 4 - 2 Storsteinnes IL 2 (coop)
2 19 7 03 002 28.07 11:45 W - 3 Falkeid IL 0 - 8 Halsnøy
2 16 7 03 002 28.07 12:55 U - 3 Innstrandens IL 0 - 4 Balestrand IL
1 14 7 20 003 28.07 13:50 F - 20 Straumsnes 0 - 2 Ranheim IL 3
1 13 7 06 003 28.07 14:45 M - 6 Skjåk 1 - 5 Skidar, IF
1 13 7 01 003 28.07 15:40 M - 1 Neset FK 1 - 2 Eidanger 1
1 13 7 02 004 28.07 16:35 M - 2 Sunndal 3 0 - 7 Bergen Nord 1
1 13 7 01 004 28.07 17:30 M - 1 Arsenal FC 4 - 0 Eik IF Tønsberg
1 14 7 12 004 28.07 18:25 F - 12 Bremnes 2 1 - 2 Reine IL (coop)
2 13 7 04 004 28.07 19:20 P - 4 Eresfjord/Vistdal FK (coop) 0 - 3 Vålerenga
1 13 7 09 004 28.07 20:15 M - 9 Furuset Blå 2 - 7 Torvastad
2 16 7 03 004 29.07 09:55 U - 3 Balestrand IL 1 - 4 Herd 2 *
1 13 7 05 005 29.07 10:50 M - 5 Rival 1 - 10 Ålesund FK Blå
2 19 7 04 005 29.07 11:45 W - 4 Kammerbach TSG 0 - 5 Sandviken/Varegg
1 14 7 16 006 29.07 12:55 F - 16 Loddefjord 2 3 - 1 Suot IL
1 13 7 12 005 29.07 13:50 M - 12 Stegaberg il 1 9 - 0 Herøya
1 13 7 16 006 29.07 14:45 M - 16 Notodden FK Hvit 7 - 0 Molde FK 3
2 14 7 10 005 29.07 15:40 V - 10 Gransherad IL 2 - 4 Tambarskjelvar
1 13 7 10 005 29.07 16:35 M - 10 Lindås IL (coop) 1 - 3 Pro Junior Cluj
1 13 7 04 006 29.07 17:30 M - 4 Måndalen IL 5 - 0 Borg IF
1 13 7 15 005 29.07 18:25 M - 15 Team Nes Sort (coop) 2 - 8 Bratsberg (coop)
1 14 7 05 010 29.07 19:20 F - 5 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal 1 - 0 Ringvassøy IL
2 19 7 03 006 29.07 20:15 W - 3 Herd 12 - 0 Falkeid IL
1 14 7 92 003 30.07 09:00 F - B-1/32-6 Nordre Land IL 2 0 - 2 Storsteinnes IL 1 (coop)
2 16 7 92 004 30.07 09:55 U - B-1/32-2 Dombås 6 - 0 Rein, IL
2 16 7 91 005 30.07 10:50 U - A-1/32-10 Stordal IL 3 - 1 Radøy/Manger FK (coop)
1 14 7 91 004 30.07 11:45 F - A-1/32-14 Lom Blå (coop) 0 - 11 Loddefjord 2
2 14 7 92 001 30.07 12:40 V - B-1/32-10 Seljord IL (coop) 2 - 3 Farsund IL
1 16 7 92 002 30.07 13:50 E - B-1/16-16 Herd 2 1 - 0 Bømlo IL
1 16 7 92 009 30.07 14:45 E - B-1/16-7 Hareid 1 3 - 1 Røldal IL
2 16 7 92 020 30.07 15:40 U - B-1/16-7 Ørsta 0 - 5 Sandviken/Varegg 2
1 14 7 92 026 30.07 16:35 F - B-1/16-13 Vestnes/Varfjell IL 9 - 1 Åheim
1 16 7 91 006 30.07 17:30 E - A-1/16-3 Ivansiuc Cluj FS 4 - 0 Stegaberg IL
1 16 7 91 014 30.07 18:25 E - A-1/16-11 Vartdal 0 - 2 Campo Redondo FC
1 14 7 91 017 30.07 19:20 F - A-1/16-7 Haugar 1 1 - 1 Loddefjord 2 B - Myntkast
2 14 7 91 015 30.07 20:15 V - A-1/16-7 Herd (coop) 1 - 0 Kapp IF
2 14 7 91 025 30.07 21:10 V - A-1/16-14 Blindheim 1 - 0 Hødd 1
1 16 7 92 022 31.07 09:00 E - B-1/8-6 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) 3 - 0 Andebu IL
1 14 7 92 035 31.07 09:55 F - B-1/8-6 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) 1 - 6 Syril IL
1 14 7 91 027 31.07 10:50 F - A-1/8-1 Hareid 2 - 4 TuS Felde
1 14 7 91 032 31.07 11:45 F - A-1/8-6 Dale IL 1 - 2 Ivansiuc Cluj FS
1 16 7 91 026 31.07 12:55 E - A-1/8-6 Campo Redondo FC 2 - 3 Bjørn, IL 1
3 20 7 01 003 31.07 14:00 Z - 1 Borgen Unified 3 - 1 Larvik Turn Blå
2 19 7 92 004 31.07 14:45 W - B-1/4-1 Abildsø 2 - 0 Søre Neset (coop)
3 20 7 02 010 31.07 15:55 Z - 2 Vålerenga Unified 3 - 3 Åmotkameratene 1
1 14 7 92 041 31.07 16:35 F - B-1/4-4 Vestnes/Varfjell IL 6 - 0 Skodje
3 20 7 03 002 31.07 17:35 Z - 3 Røa Unified 0 - 2 Åmotkameratene 2
3 20 7 02 013 31.07 18:20 Z - 2 Vear Unified 3 - 2 Brane Tigers 1
2 19 7 92 008 31.07 19:05 W - B-1/2-2 Røa Elite 3 - 5 Halsnøy
3 20 7 02 015 31.07 20:20 Z - 2 Åmotkameratene 1 3 - 3 Eidsvold IF Unified
2 19 7 91 003 31.07 21:10 W - A-1/4-3 Aurskog/Finstadbru SK 1 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
2 13 7 91 021 01.08 09:00 P - A-1/2-1 Herd (coop) 1 - 1 Notodden FK Hvit 1-2 eeo.
2 16 7 91 041 01.08 09:55 U - A-1/2-1 Huringen 0 - 4 Herd 1 *
2 19 7 91 007 01.08 10:50 W - A-1/2-1 Åsane * 0 - 2 Sandviken/Varegg
3 20 7 91 002 01.08 13:00 Z - Z1-Finale-B Strømsgodset IFU 0 - 2 Larvik Turn Blå
21.01.2020 13:20
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web