23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 14 7 18 001 27.07 09:00 F - 18 Sædalen 2 (coop) 4 - 1 Haugerud
2 14 7 05 001 27.07 09:55 V - 5 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) 1 - 1 Herd (coop)
1 14 7 09 001 27.07 10:50 F - 9 Åheim 0 - 6 Tromsø IL Rød
2 19 7 04 002 27.07 11:45 W - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 - 2 Kammerbach TSG
2 13 7 12 001 27.07 12:55 P - 12 Spjelkavik (coop) 5 - 6 Fjellhamar
2 13 7 08 001 27.07 13:50 P - 8 Hødd 1 1 - 3 Stathelle og Omegn IL
1 16 7 11 001 27.07 14:45 E - 11 Herd 2 0 - 5 Castelano Bistrita
2 16 7 06 003 27.07 16:35 U - 6 Giv Akt 3 - 1 Sandviken/Varegg 2
1 14 7 20 002 27.07 17:30 F - 20 Ranheim IL 3 0 - 2 Paces 2
1 16 7 04 001 27.07 18:25 E - 4 Bergen Nord 2 1 - 1 Cosmos
1 16 7 04 002 27.07 19:20 E - 4 Hessa IL/SIF 0 - 4 Syril
1 13 7 04 002 27.07 20:15 M - 4 Borg IF 0 - 7 Herd
1 14 7 09 004 28.07 09:00 F - 9 Gossen IL 2 - 7 Tromsø IL Rød
2 14 7 11 003 28.07 09:55 V - 11 Hødd 2 1 - 6 Fana 2
1 14 7 05 003 28.07 10:50 F - 5 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) 3 - 2 Tromsø IL Hvit
2 19 7 01 002 28.07 11:45 W - 1 Åsane * 14 - 3 SSV Meschede
1 14 7 06 003 28.07 12:55 F - 6 Os TF 6 - 1 Svelgen (coop)
2 13 7 08 004 28.07 13:50 P - 8 Herd (coop) 10 - 0 Hødd 1
1 13 7 10 003 28.07 14:45 M - 10 Pro Junior Cluj 3 - 1 Skjold
2 14 7 01 002 28.07 15:40 V - 1 Valder 2 - 2 Øyer/Tretten Skravlehønene
1 13 7 06 004 28.07 16:35 M - 6 Vaalserquartier FV 5 - 1 Ull/Kisa 2
1 13 7 12 003 28.07 17:30 M - 12 Wittmund SV 3 - 3 Stegaberg il 1
1 14 7 16 004 28.07 18:25 F - 16 Hasundgot IL 2 - 2 Loddefjord 2
2 16 7 13 004 28.07 19:20 U - 13 Valldal IL 0 - 3 Finnsnes IL
1 16 7 02 004 28.07 20:15 E - 2 Bærum 2 - 1 Burfjord IL
1 14 7 21 005 29.07 09:00 F - 21 Fyresdal IL 0 - 7 Hjelset Kleive (coop)
1 14 7 10 005 29.07 09:55 F - 10 Lom Hvit (coop) 1 - 7 Stordal IL
1 14 7 07 005 29.07 10:50 F - 7 Lom Blå (coop) 0 - 10 Jotun,IL
2 19 7 04 006 29.07 11:45 W - 4 Røa Elite 2 - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
1 13 7 06 005 29.07 12:55 M - 6 Ull/Kisa 2 1 - 2 Skidar, IF
2 14 7 11 005 29.07 13:50 V - 11 Fana 2 1 - 0 Kilkam
2 14 7 11 006 29.07 14:45 V - 11 Hødd 2 0 - 8 Tingvoll IL
2 16 7 09 005 29.07 15:40 U - 9 Sykkylven 10 - 1 Nordstrand
2 14 7 14 006 29.07 16:35 V - 14 Førde 4 - 1 Kongsberg IF
2 14 7 15 006 29.07 17:30 V - 15 Farsund IL 0 - 9 Bjørn, IL 1
2 13 7 05 006 29.07 18:25 P - 5 Lørenskog 2 - 0 Stokmarknes
2 14 7 03 006 29.07 19:20 V - 3 Kvaløya SK 1 - 2 Paces
1 14 7 13 006 29.07 20:15 F - 13 Korsvoll 0 - 1 Rosendal/Uskedal
1 14 7 92 004 30.07 09:00 F - B-1/32-8 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL (coop) 3 - 2 Straumsnes
1 16 7 91 002 30.07 09:55 E - A-1/32-30 Norborg IL 3 - 3 Burfjord IL 4-5 straffer
2 16 7 91 006 30.07 10:50 U - A-1/32-14 Team Nes 2 (coop) 4 - 2 Rindal IL
1 14 7 91 005 30.07 11:45 F - A-1/32-18 Notodden FK 2 - 1 Os TF
1 13 7 91 008 30.07 12:40 M - A-1/16-6 Holmlia 1 - 1 Gurskøy IL B-myntkast
2 14 7 92 006 30.07 13:50 V - B-1/32-14 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) 2 - 1 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2
1 16 7 92 010 30.07 14:45 E - B-1/16-8 Bergen Nord 3 (coop) 1 - 3 Hessa IL/SIF
2 16 7 92 021 30.07 15:40 U - B-1/16-8 Samnanger 2 - 1 Fløy
1 14 7 92 027 30.07 16:35 F - B-1/16-14 Skeid 3 0 - 8 Bryn (coop)
1 16 7 91 007 30.07 17:30 E - A-1/16-2 Blindheim 1 1 - 3 Ørskog (coop)
1 16 7 91 015 30.07 18:25 E - A-1/16-12 Tornado Måløy 1 - 7 Bjørn, IL 1
1 14 7 91 018 30.07 19:20 F - A-1/16-8 Paces 1 3 - 0 Hjelset Kleive (coop)
2 14 7 91 016 30.07 20:15 V - A-1/16-9 Håkvik IL 8 - 1 Winner 2 14 7 91 006
2 14 7 91 026 30.07 21:10 V - A-1/16-16 Tingvoll IL 3 - 0 Hamna Hvit (coop)
1 16 7 92 023 31.07 09:00 E - B-1/8-7 Heddal 2 - 4 Farsund IL
1 14 7 92 036 31.07 09:55 F - B-1/8-7 Vestnes/Varfjell IL 8 - 0 Bryn (coop)
1 14 7 91 028 31.07 10:50 F - A-1/8-2 Ullern Imbatibles 6 - 1 Ranheim IL 3
3 20 7 02 004 31.07 12:00 Z - 2 Vear Unified 1 - 0 Larvik Turn Hvit
1 16 7 91 027 31.07 12:55 E - A-1/8-7 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 4 - 2 Burfjord IL
3 20 7 01 004 31.07 14:00 Z - 1 Elverum Fotball Unified 2 - 3 Follo Dream Team
2 19 7 92 005 31.07 14:45 W - B-1/4-2 Kammerbach TSG 5 - 0 Falkeid IL
3 20 7 02 011 31.07 15:55 Z - 2 Larvik Turn Hvit 1 - 3 Brane Tigers 1
2 13 7 92 019 31.07 16:35 P - B-1/4-1 Blåmann IL 2 - 1 Falkeid IL
3 20 7 01 007 31.07 17:35 Z - 1 Strømsgodset IFU 0 - 2 Elverum Fotball Unified
3 20 7 02 014 31.07 18:20 Z - 2 Larvik Turn Hvit 4 - 1 Vålerenga Unified
2 19 7 92 009 31.07 19:05 W - B-1/2-1 Abildsø 3 - 1 Kammerbach TSG
3 20 7 03 003 31.07 20:20 Z - 3 Røa Unified 3 - 10 Girlpower of Larvik
2 19 7 91 004 31.07 21:10 W - A-1/4-2 Sandviken/Varegg 6 - 0 Larsnes IL
2 13 7 91 022 01.08 09:00 P - A-1/2-2 Fjellhamar 5 - 1 Austrheim IL
2 16 7 91 042 01.08 09:55 U - A-1/2-2 Eid 2 - 2 Hødd 2 2-4 straffer
2 19 7 91 008 01.08 10:50 W - A-1/2-2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 - 6 Langesund IF *
3 20 7 92 002 01.08 13:00 Z - Z2-Finale-B Vear Unified 6 - 2 Larvik Turn Hvit
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web