23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 14 7 03 001 27.07 09:00 F - 3 Trio/Halsnøy 5 - 1 Vestnes/Varfjell IL
2 16 7 05 001 27.07 09:55 U - 5 Ørsta 1 - 2 Bryne
1 16 7 16 001 27.07 10:50 E - 16 Balestrand 1 - 9 Blindheim 1
2 16 7 07 001 27.07 11:45 U - 7 Odda FK 1 9 - 2 Gjekstad/Østerøya IF
1 14 7 10 002 27.07 12:55 F - 10 Ivansiuc Cluj FS 8 - 0 Lom Hvit (coop)
2 16 7 14 001 27.07 13:50 U - 14 Team Nes 1 (coop) 0 - 0 Hornindal
1 14 7 19 001 27.07 14:45 F - 19 Loen IL 9 - 1 Bryn (coop)
2 13 7 08 002 27.07 15:40 P - 8 Falkeid IL 0 - 13 Herd (coop)
2 13 7 02 001 27.07 16:35 P - 2 Sunndal 4 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
1 14 7 06 001 27.07 17:30 F - 6 Skodje 2 - 3 Os TF
1 14 7 04 001 27.07 18:25 F - 4 Aurland 1 - 2 Sund SK
2 14 7 05 002 27.07 19:20 V - 5 Rjukan 8 - 1 Viking 2
1 16 7 01 001 27.07 20:15 E - 1 Stranda IL 6 - 3 Viking 3
1 13 7 07 003 28.07 09:00 M - 7 Løvenstad FK 1 4 - 2 Bjørn IL
2 13 7 11 003 28.07 10:50 P - 11 Lillestrøm SK 2 - 3 Austrheim IL
1 13 7 09 003 28.07 11:45 M - 9 Hareid 5 - 0 Eidanger 2
1 14 7 02 005 28.07 12:55 F - 2 Paces 1 17 - 0 Bamble IF
2 14 7 08 004 28.07 13:50 V - 8 Blåmann IL 0 - 2 Sunndal
2 14 7 04 003 28.07 14:45 V - 4 Hedalen 2 - 2 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL 2 (coop)
2 13 7 06 002 28.07 15:40 P - 6 Driv 2 - 2 Hødd 2
2 13 7 10 003 28.07 16:35 P - 10 Korsvoll 1 - 2 Eik IF Tønsberg *
1 16 7 18 003 28.07 17:30 E - 18 Falkeid IL 6 - 3 Oppegård
1 14 7 13 004 28.07 18:25 F - 13 Rosendal/Uskedal 4 - 0 Keflavik C
1 14 7 10 004 28.07 19:20 F - 10 Ivansiuc Cluj FS 5 - 0 Stordal IL
2 13 7 11 004 28.07 20:15 P - 11 Hadeland KFK 1 5 - 0 Nordstrand
1 14 7 05 007 29.07 09:00 F - 5 Haugar 1 4 - 0 Ringvassøy IL
2 14 7 03 005 29.07 09:55 V - 3 Paces 1 - 3 Kaupanger IL
1 16 7 13 006 29.07 10:50 E - 13 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 15 - 2 Havdur
1 14 7 18 007 29.07 11:45 F - 18 Haugerud 3 - 0 W. A. Academy * WO
2 16 7 22 006 29.07 12:55 U - 22 Lom (coop) 2 - 0 Sotra SK 1
1 13 7 12 006 29.07 13:50 M - 12 Surnadal 0 - 13 Wittmund SV
2 14 7 20 005 29.07 14:45 V - 20 Halsnøy 1 - 1 Medkila IL
1 13 7 03 006 29.07 15:40 M - 3 Goussainville 20 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL
2 14 7 15 005 29.07 16:35 V - 15 Nesna IL 2 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
1 14 7 09 006 29.07 17:30 F - 9 Tromsø IL Rød 3 - 1 Dale IL
1 13 7 15 006 29.07 18:25 M - 15 Vålerenga 2 0 - 4 Langesund IF
2 13 7 03 006 29.07 19:20 P - 3 Hadeland KFK 2 0 - 1 Team Nes
2 14 7 16 005 29.07 20:15 V - 16 Nordstrand 0 - 4 Tønsberg FK
1 14 7 92 005 30.07 09:00 F - B-1/32-26 Åheim 4 - 2 Svelgen (coop)
2 16 7 92 005 30.07 09:55 U - B-1/32-8 Austrheim IL 0 - 4 Oppdal IL 2 (coop)
2 16 7 91 007 30.07 10:50 U - A-1/32-16 Herd 1 * 2 - 1 Sotra SK 1
1 14 7 91 006 30.07 11:45 F - A-1/32-22 Tromsø IL Hvit 1 - 3 Dale IL
1 13 7 91 009 30.07 12:40 M - A-1/16-5 Herd 4 - 2 Ålesund FK Oransje
2 14 7 92 007 30.07 13:50 V - B-1/32-18 Holmestrand IF 0 - 3 Gvarv (coop)
1 16 7 92 011 30.07 14:45 E - B-1/16-9 Sandane Turn og IL 4 - 2 Sømna IL
2 16 7 92 022 30.07 15:40 U - B-1/16-9 Skjelstadmark IL 1 - 0 Sauland
1 14 7 92 028 30.07 16:35 F - B-1/16-15 Skodje 3 - 1 Bækkelaget
1 16 7 91 008 30.07 17:30 E - A-1/16-1 Arsenal 5 - 0 Skåla
1 16 7 91 016 30.07 18:25 E - A-1/16-13 Fyllingsdalen, FK 2 3 - 4 Rosendal/Uskedal 2
1 14 7 91 019 30.07 19:20 F - A-1/16-9 Ravn 6 - 2 Notodden FK
2 14 7 91 017 30.07 20:15 V - A-1/16-11 Hunstad 1 - 0 Oppdal IL 2 (coop)
2 14 7 92 015 30.07 21:10 V - B-1/16-12 Storsteinnes (coop) 2 - 0 Bardu IL Blå
1 16 7 92 024 31.07 09:00 E - B-1/8-8 Bogenhausen, SC * 2 - 0 Herd 2
1 14 7 92 037 31.07 09:55 F - B-1/8-8 Skodje 4 - 0 Hødd 2
1 14 7 91 029 31.07 10:50 F - A-1/8-3 Jerusalem Hilal 2 - 1 Paces 2
3 20 7 01 001 31.07 12:00 Z - 1 Follo Dream Team 3 - 2 Borgen Unified
1 16 7 91 028 31.07 12:55 E - A-1/8-8 The Door Albania 0 - 5 Fyllingsdalen, FK 1
3 20 7 03 001 31.07 14:00 Z - 3 Åmotkameratene 2 0 - 4 Girlpower of Larvik
2 19 7 92 006 31.07 14:45 W - B-1/4-3 Askøy SK 0 - 7 Røa Elite
3 20 7 02 012 31.07 15:55 Z - 2 Vear Unified 2 - 2 Eidsvold IF Unified
1 14 7 91 035 31.07 16:35 F - A-1/4-1 TuS Felde 1 - 4 Ullern Imbatibles
1 13 7 91 025 31.07 17:30 M - A-1/4-1 Langesund IF 1 - 2 Pro Junior Cluj
2 14 7 92 033 31.07 18:25 V - B-1/4-1 Øyer/Tretten Skravlehønene 0 - 4 Sogndal
1 16 7 91 029 31.07 19:20 E - A-1/4-4 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 0 - 4 Fyllingsdalen, FK 1
3 20 7 01 009 31.07 20:20 Z - 1 Borgen Unified 1 - 3 Strømsgodset IFU
1 13 7 91 029 31.07 21:10 M - A-1/2-1 Pro Junior Cluj 1 - 0 Ålesund FK Blå
1 16 7 92 029 01.08 09:00 E - B-1/2-2 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) 0 - 4 Bogenhausen, SC *
1 16 7 91 033 01.08 09:55 E - A-1/2-1 Hareid 2 3 - 1 Syril
2 16 7 92 042 01.08 10:50 U - B-1/2-1 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 (coop) 2 - 1 Sandviken/Varegg 2
3 20 7 92 003 01.08 13:00 Z - Z2-Finale-C Brane Tigers 1 4 - 1 Eidsvold IF Unified
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web