23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 14 7 12 001 27.07 09:00 F - 12 Ravn 6 - 3 Reine IL (coop)
2 13 7 07 001 27.07 09:55 P - 7 Medkila IL 9 - 1 Aksla
1 16 7 12 001 27.07 10:50 E - 12 Sømna IL 1 - 6 Sokndal IK
2 16 7 20 001 27.07 11:45 U - 20 Paces 0 - 10 Kjøkkelvik
2 14 7 21 001 27.07 12:55 V - 21 Skogsvåg IL 1 0 - 0 Bardu IL Blå
1 16 7 17 001 27.07 13:50 E - 17 Ørskog (coop) 6 - 2 Askvoll og Holmedal IL
1 16 7 03 001 27.07 14:45 E - 3 Heddal 1 - 5 Fyllingsdalen, FK 2
1 14 7 12 002 27.07 15:40 F - 12 Rising Star F.A. 1 - 4 Bremnes 2
1 13 7 11 002 27.07 16:35 M - 11 Kragerø Fotball 1 - 2 Ølen IL 1
2 14 7 19 001 27.07 17:30 V - 19 Flisa/Åsa/Hof 2 - 2 Kjelsås
1 14 7 04 002 27.07 18:25 F - 4 Strømmen 7 - 0 Nordre Land IL 2
2 14 7 06 002 27.07 19:20 V - 6 Syril IL 11 - 0 Gvarv (coop)
2 14 7 18 003 28.07 09:00 V - 18 Vikersund 3 - 4 Tertnes Millennium
2 16 7 08 004 28.07 09:55 U - 8 Lesja 13 - 0 Notodden FK
2 16 7 21 002 28.07 10:50 U - 21 Herd 1 * 12 - 0 Fløy
1 14 7 04 004 28.07 11:45 F - 4 Sund SK 4 - 2 Strømmen
2 13 7 08 003 28.07 12:55 P - 8 Stathelle og Omegn IL 1 - 0 Falkeid IL
1 14 7 07 003 28.07 13:50 F - 7 Lom Blå (coop) 3 - 2 Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger
2 14 7 04 004 28.07 14:45 V - 4 Surnadal 4 - 3 Sogndal
1 14 7 20 004 28.07 15:40 F - 20 Paces 2 9 - 0 Sandane Turn og IL
1 14 7 08 003 28.07 16:35 F - 8 Seljord IL 1 - 0 Kjellmyra 2
2 14 7 13 004 28.07 17:30 V - 13 Bagn 2 - 1 Bardu IL Hvit
2 14 7 07 004 28.07 18:25 V - 7 Eik IF Tønsberg * 1 - 1 Kapp IF
1 16 7 18 004 28.07 19:20 E - 18 Borg SK 1 - 1 Odda Fotballklubb 2
1 16 7 05 003 28.07 20:15 E - 5 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 2 - 4 Bogenhausen, SC *
1 14 7 02 007 29.07 09:00 F - 2 Tomrefjord IL 0 - 12 Paces 1
2 13 7 09 004 29.07 09:55 P - 9 Træff 2 2 - 1 Vallset (coop)
1 14 7 15 005 29.07 10:50 F - 15 Vestre Aker SK 1 10 - 0 Rein, IL 1
1 14 7 10 006 29.07 11:45 F - 10 Syril IL 0 - 2 Ivansiuc Cluj FS
1 14 7 21 006 29.07 12:55 F - 21 Trio/Halsnøy 2 2 - 1 Folkestad IL
2 13 7 12 005 29.07 13:50 P - 12 Notodden FK Hvit 4 - 0 Spjelkavik (coop)
1 12 7 11 015 29.07 15:00 H - 11 Løvenstad Rød 3 - 0 Forvard
2 14 7 09 003 29.07 15:40 V - 9 Vear 0 - 3 Spjelkavik
2 14 7 17 005 29.07 16:35 V - 17 Vard 0 - 1 Hamna Blå
2 14 7 17 006 29.07 17:30 V - 17 Hareid 0 - 5 Strømmen
2 14 7 20 006 29.07 18:25 V - 20 Heddal 0 - 5 Eid IL
1 14 7 18 009 29.07 19:20 F - 18 Sarpsborg FK 2 5 - 1 W. A. Academy *
1 14 7 18 010 29.07 20:15 F - 18 Volda 3 - 0 Sædalen 2 (coop)
2 16 7 92 001 30.07 09:00 U - B-1/32-4 Otta/Sel (coop) 6 - 3 Aure IL
2 16 7 92 006 30.07 09:55 U - B-1/32-10 Gjekstad/Østerøya IF 3 - 1 Haramsøy/Nordøy FK
2 16 7 91 008 30.07 10:50 U - A-1/32-18 Sund SK 2 - 3 Vågå (coop)
1 14 7 91 007 30.07 11:45 F - A-1/32-24 Vestre Aker SK 2 4 - 4 Trio/Halsnøy 2 H-e.e.o 5-4
1 13 7 91 010 30.07 12:40 M - A-1/16-4 Pro Junior Cluj 6 - 1 Storsteinnes IL 2 (coop)
2 14 7 92 008 30.07 13:50 V - B-1/32-22 Viking 2 0 - 3 Kongsberg IF
1 16 7 92 012 30.07 14:45 E - B-1/16-10 Tjørvåg 2 - 3 Viking 3
2 16 7 92 023 30.07 15:40 U - B-1/16-10 Grüner 2 - 4 Rosendal
1 14 7 92 029 30.07 16:35 F - B-1/16-16 Hødd 2 2 - 1 Sædalen 2 (coop)
1 16 7 91 009 30.07 17:30 E - A-1/16-5 Cosmos 4 - 1 Blindheim 2
1 16 7 91 017 30.07 18:25 E - A-1/16-14 Sykkylven IL 1 - 4 Burfjord IL
1 14 7 91 020 30.07 19:20 F - A-1/16-10 Vestre Aker SK 1 3 - 1 Volda
2 14 7 91 018 30.07 20:15 V - A-1/16-12 Tambarskjelvar 1 - 1 Hessa 1 2-1 e.e.o
2 14 7 92 016 30.07 21:10 V - B-1/16-13 Kvaløya SK 2 - 3 Nordre Land
2 16 7 92 031 31.07 09:00 U - B-1/8-1 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 (coop) 4 - 0 Otta/Sel (coop)
1 13 7 92 022 31.07 09:55 M - B-1/8-1 Arsenal FC 2 - 3 Bratsberg (coop)
1 14 7 91 030 31.07 10:50 F - A-1/8-4 Loddefjord 2 0 - 11 Paces 1
3 20 7 01 002 31.07 12:00 Z - 1 Elverum Fotball Unified 1 - 2 Larvik Turn Blå
1 13 7 91 017 31.07 12:55 M - A-1/8-1 Eidanger 1 0 - 1 Langesund IF
2 19 7 92 007 31.07 14:45 W - B-1/4-4 Halsnøy 5 - 2 Moelven/Åsmarka Damer
3 20 7 01 006 31.07 15:55 Z - 1 Borgen Unified 0 - 3 Elverum Fotball Unified
1 14 7 91 036 31.07 16:35 F - A-1/4-2 Jerusalem Hilal 0 - 4 Paces 1
1 13 7 91 026 31.07 17:30 M - A-1/4-2 Herd 0 - 2 Ålesund FK Blå
2 14 7 92 034 31.07 18:25 V - B-1/4-2 Hedalen 3 - 1 Rjukan
1 16 7 91 030 31.07 19:20 E - A-1/4-3 Åndalsnes IF 1 3 - 1 Bjørn, IL 1
3 20 7 01 010 31.07 20:20 Z - 1 Larvik Turn Blå 2 - 2 Follo Dream Team
1 13 7 91 030 31.07 21:10 M - A-1/2-2 Neset FK 1 - 3 Goussainville
1 14 7 91 039 01.08 09:00 F - A-1/2-1 Ullern Imbatibles 3 - 2 Paces 1
1 16 7 91 034 01.08 09:55 E - A-1/2-2 Åndalsnes IF 1 3 - 4 Fyllingsdalen, FK 1
2 16 7 92 043 01.08 10:50 U - B-1/2-2 Rennebu IL 1 (coop) 1 - 1 Vålerenga 1-1 eeo, Rennebu IL 1vant straffekunkk 5-3.
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web