23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 13 7 01 001 27.07 09:00 P - 1 Vear 3 - 1 Kolbotn
1 14 7 07 001 27.07 10:50 F - 7 Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger 0 - 14 Jotun,IL
2 19 7 02 001 27.07 11:45 W - 2 Aurskog/Finstadbru SK 5 - 1 Askøy SK
1 14 7 17 001 27.07 12:55 F - 17 TuS Felde 3 - 2 Bygland IL
1 14 7 09 002 27.07 13:50 F - 9 Gossen IL 2 - 7 Dale IL
1 14 7 19 002 27.07 14:45 F - 19 Storsteinnes IL 1 (coop) 0 - 7 Oppdal IL 2 (coop)
1 14 7 21 002 27.07 15:40 F - 21 Hjelset Kleive (coop) 2 - 0 Trio/Halsnøy 2
2 16 7 15 002 27.07 16:35 U - 15 Rindal IL 7 - 0 Grüner
2 14 7 19 002 27.07 17:30 V - 19 Hødd 1 5 - 1 Oppdal IL 1 (voop)
2 14 7 06 001 27.07 18:25 V - 6 Finnås 3 - 2 Bryn
1 16 7 12 002 27.07 19:20 E - 12 Skjervøy IK 5 - 4 Bergen Nord 3 (coop)
1 16 7 01 002 27.07 20:15 E - 1 Arsenal 1 - 1 Oppdal IL 2 (coop)
1 14 7 01 003 28.07 09:00 F - 1 Gimse United 2 - 1 Bardu IL
2 13 7 10 002 28.07 09:55 P - 10 Eik IF Tønsberg * 5 - 0 Træff 1
1 14 7 04 003 28.07 10:50 F - 4 Nordre Land IL 2 1 - 4 Aurland
2 19 7 01 003 28.07 11:45 W - 1 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra 2 - 0 Abildsø
1 14 7 03 003 28.07 12:55 F - 3 Vestnes/Varfjell IL 1 - 0 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL (coop)
1 14 7 16 003 28.07 13:50 F - 16 Suot IL 0 - 3 Rustad IL (coop) 0-wo
2 14 7 13 003 28.07 14:45 V - 13 Åheim 5 - 0 Holmestrand IF
1 14 7 05 005 28.07 15:40 F - 5 Ringvassøy IL 2 - 6 Tromsø IL Hvit
2 13 7 03 003 28.07 16:35 P - 3 Team Nes 2 - 2 Blåmann IL
2 14 7 18 004 28.07 17:30 V - 18 Trosvik IF 1 - 7 Guard
1 14 7 11 004 28.07 18:25 F - 11 Lambertseter 2 0 - 4 Fjellhamar
1 16 7 05 002 28.07 19:20 E - 5 Rosendal/Uskedal 1 1 - 0 Hareid 1
2 14 7 03 004 28.07 20:15 V - 3 Paces 5 - 2 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal
1 14 7 02 008 29.07 09:00 F - 2 Vestre Aker SK 2 6 - 2 Skjoldar
1 16 7 05 004 29.07 09:55 E - 5 Hareid 1 6 - 1 Bogenhausen, SC *
1 14 7 11 005 29.07 10:50 F - 11 Fjellhamar 3 - 1 Hødd 2
1 14 7 18 008 29.07 11:45 F - 18 Volda 9 - 0 Sarpsborg FK 2
1 14 7 14 005 29.07 12:55 F - 14 Ørskog (coop) 5 - 0 Bækkelaget
1 14 7 11 006 29.07 13:50 F - 11 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) 8 - 2 Lambertseter 2
1 13 7 05 006 29.07 14:45 M - 5 Notodden FK Blå 2 - 2 Sund SK 1
2 14 7 10 006 29.07 15:40 V - 10 Torvastad 0 - 2 Storsteinnes (coop)
1 14 7 02 009 29.07 16:35 F - 2 Skjoldar 2 - 0 Bamble IF
2 14 7 02 006 29.07 17:30 V - 2 Finnsnes IL 1 - 0 Tornado Måløy
1 14 7 17 005 29.07 18:25 F - 17 TuS Felde 3 - 1 Gimse Rovers
1 14 7 17 006 29.07 19:20 F - 17 Bygland IL 6 - 0 Bergen Nord
2 14 7 16 006 29.07 20:15 V - 16 Syllingjentene (coop) 7 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2
2 16 7 92 002 30.07 09:00 U - B-1/32-20 Rosendal 9 - 1 Jevnakerjentene
2 16 7 92 007 30.07 09:55 U - B-1/32-14 Sandviken/Varegg 2 2 - 0 Odda FK 2
1 13 7 91 001 30.07 10:50 M - A-1/16-12 Hareid 4 - 0 Hjelset Kleive (coop)
3 20 7 02 005 31.07 12:00 Z - 2 Brane Tigers 1 0 - 2 Åmotkameratene 1
3 20 7 02 007 31.07 14:00 Z - 2 Brane Tigers 1 2 - 2 Eidsvold IF Unified
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web