23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 14 7 12 001 27.07 09:00 V - 12 Moster IL 0 - 4 Lom (coop)
1 14 7 02 001 27.07 09:55 F - 2 Paces 1 19 - 0 Skjoldar
1 13 7 08 001 27.07 10:50 M - 8 Furuset Hvit 0 - 4 Vålerenga 4
2 19 7 02 002 27.07 11:45 W - 2 Nordstrand 8 - 0 Søre Neset (coop)
2 13 7 10 001 27.07 12:55 P - 10 Moster IL 2 - 1 Korsvoll
1 16 7 15 001 27.07 13:50 E - 15 Åndalsnes IF 1 15 - 0 Røldal IL
1 16 7 03 002 27.07 14:45 E - 3 Hødd 3 2 - 5 Skåla
1 16 7 16 002 27.07 15:40 E - 16 Haugerud 0 - 11 Sveio
2 16 7 16 001 27.07 17:30 U - 16 Moelven/Åsmarka 2 - 3 Stjørdals Blink
1 14 7 02 003 27.07 18:25 F - 2 Tomrefjord IL 0 - 3 Vestre Aker SK 2
1 14 7 18 003 27.07 19:20 F - 18 W. A. Academy * 0 - 16 Volda
2 16 7 21 001 27.07 20:15 U - 21 Ulfstind Jenter 2 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 (coop)
1 13 7 14 002 28.07 09:00 M - 14 Rosendal/Uskedal (coop) 3 - 0 Kroken IL
1 16 7 06 003 28.07 10:50 E - 6 Bjørn, IL 1 3 - 1 Haramsøy/Nordøy FK
1 16 7 14 004 28.07 11:45 E - 14 Try 2 - 2 Farsund IL
2 16 7 03 003 28.07 12:55 U - 3 Otta/Sel (coop) 4 - 1 Herd 2 *
2 16 7 22 003 28.07 13:50 U - 22 Sotra SK 1 8 - 0 Andenes IL
1 14 7 05 004 28.07 14:45 F - 5 Ringvassøy IL 1 - 0 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop)
1 13 7 10 004 28.07 15:40 M - 10 Tromsø IL 1 (coop) 0 - 2 Lindås IL (coop)
2 13 7 03 004 28.07 16:35 P - 3 Hadeland KFK 2 0 - 1 Kongsberg IF Stjerne
1 13 7 12 004 28.07 17:30 M - 12 Herøya 1 - 2 Surnadal
1 16 7 09 002 28.07 18:25 E - 9 Fjellhamar 0 - 4 Dyre Vaa/Vinje (coop)
1 16 7 02 003 28.07 19:20 E - 2 Sandane Turn og IL 2 - 9 Valldal IL/NEG
1 14 7 18 006 28.07 20:15 F - 18 Haugerud 2 - 3 Sarpsborg FK 2
1 13 7 03 005 29.07 09:00 M - 3 Gurskøy IL 3 - 0 Notodden FK Grønn
1 13 7 02 005 29.07 09:55 M - 2 Ølen IL 2 1 - 2 Bergen Nord 1
1 13 7 14 003 29.07 10:50 M - 14 Holmlia 2 - 1 Rosendal/Uskedal (coop)
3 30 7 01 002 29.07 11:45 FRIENDLY - 1 1 12 7 Sabra & Shatila 2 - 2 1 12 7 Minde
1 14 7 14 006 29.07 12:55 F - 14 Notodden FK 6 - 2 Skeid 3
2 14 7 02 005 29.07 13:50 V - 2 Nordre Land 0 - 9 Håkvik IL
1 14 7 08 006 29.07 14:45 F - 8 Kjellmyra 2 0 - 6 Jerusalem Hilal
1 14 7 05 008 29.07 15:40 F - 5 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal 4 - 3 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop)
1 13 7 10 006 29.07 16:35 M - 10 Tromsø IL 1 (coop) 1 - 1 Skjold
1 14 7 05 009 29.07 17:30 F - 5 Haugar 1 3 - 1 Tromsø IL Hvit
2 13 7 03 005 29.07 18:25 P - 3 Kongsberg IF Stjerne 1 - 0 Blåmann IL
2 16 7 10 005 29.07 19:20 U - 10 Valle 4 - 0 Dombås
1 16 7 07 003 29.07 20:15 E - 7 Åndalsnes IF 2 1 - 3 Stegaberg IL
2 16 7 92 003 30.07 09:00 U - B-1/32-32 Vålerenga 8 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 (coop)
2 16 7 92 008 30.07 09:55 U - B-1/32-16 Fløy 2 - 0 Andenes IL
1 13 7 91 002 30.07 10:50 M - A-1/16-13 Goussainville 5 - 0 Rosendal/Uskedal (coop)
1 14 7 91 008 30.07 11:45 F - A-1/32-10 Jerusalem Hilal 4 - 0 Lesja A
2 13 7 92 003 30.07 13:50 P - B-1/16-8 Spjelkavik (coop) 10 - 1 Rena
1 16 7 92 013 30.07 14:45 E - B-1/16-12 Bremnes 3 1 - 3 Andebu IL
2 16 7 92 024 30.07 15:40 U - B-1/16-12 Rennebu IL 1 (coop) 4 - 3 Alvdal 1
1 13 7 92 004 30.07 16:35 M - B-1/16-2 Bratsberg (coop) 4 - 0 Sunndal 3
1 16 7 91 010 30.07 17:30 E - A-1/16-7 Rosendal/Uskedal 1 0 - 2 Castelano Bistrita
1 16 7 91 018 30.07 18:25 E - A-1/16-16 Fyllingsdalen, FK 1 4 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK
1 14 7 91 021 30.07 19:20 F - A-1/16-12 Ivansiuc Cluj FS 2 - 0 Winner 1 14 7 91 007
2 14 7 92 009 30.07 20:15 V - B-1/16-2 Nordstrand 1 - 2 Hareid
2 14 7 92 017 30.07 21:10 V - B-1/16-15 Bryn 9 - 2 Torvastad
1 13 7 92 016 31.07 09:00 M - B-1/8-3 Teisen IS 7 - 3 Kroken IL
3 20 7 02 001 31.07 10:00 Z - 2 Eidsvold IF Unified 0 - 2 Larvik Turn Hvit
2 13 7 92 013 31.07 10:50 P - B-1/8-6 Lillehammer KFK 2 3 - 0 Ready
3 20 7 02 006 31.07 12:00 Z - 2 Eidsvold IF Unified 3 - 4 Vålerenga Unified
1 13 7 91 018 31.07 12:55 M - A-1/8-3 Herd 6 - 0 Gurskøy IL
3 20 7 02 008 31.07 14:00 Z - 2 Åmotkameratene 1 9 - 2 Larvik Turn Hvit
1 16 7 92 025 31.07 14:45 E - B-1/4-2 Bergen Nord 2 3 - 2 Hessa IL/SIF
1 13 7 92 024 31.07 15:40 M - B-1/4-2 Teisen IS 0 - 10 Kragerø Fotball
1 14 7 91 037 31.07 16:35 F - A-1/4-4 Trio/Halsnøy 1 - 2 Tjørvåg
1 13 7 91 027 31.07 17:30 M - A-1/4-4 Goussainville 2 - 0 Vaalserquartier FV
2 14 7 92 035 31.07 18:25 V - B-1/4-4 Kjelsås 1 - 1 Bryn 2-1 eeo.
1 13 7 92 028 31.07 19:20 M - B-1/2-2 Rustad IL (coop) 3 - 2 Borg IF
2 16 7 91 037 31.07 20:15 U - A-1/4-2 Kjøkkelvik 0 - 1 Herd 1 *
2 19 7 91 005 31.07 21:10 W - A-1/4-1 Åsane * 1 - 1 Herd 2-1 eeo
1 14 7 91 040 01.08 09:00 F - A-1/2-2 Vestre Aker SK 1 4 - 2 Tjørvåg
1 16 7 92 030 01.08 09:55 E - B-1/2-1 Askvoll og Holmedal IL 6 - 0 Bergen Nord 2
1 14 7 92 042 01.08 10:50 F - B-1/2-2 Syril IL 2 - 1 Vestnes/Varfjell IL
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web