23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 16 7 10 001 27.07 09:00 E - 10 Norborg IL 1 - 2 Tornado Måløy
1 16 7 08 001 27.07 09:55 E - 8 Blindheim 2 0 - 6 Ivansiuc Cluj FS
2 16 7 04 001 27.07 10:50 U - 4 Jevnakerjentene 0 - 26 Hareid
2 19 7 05 001 27.07 11:45 W - 5 Nordre Holsnøy IL 1 - 3 Sokndal IK
1 13 7 01 001 27.07 12:55 M - 1 Eidanger 1 6 - 0 Arsenal FC
2 16 7 01 001 27.07 13:50 U - 1 Alvdal 1 0 - 0 Spjelkavik
2 16 7 05 002 27.07 14:45 U - 5 Tornado Måløy 2 - 2 Blåmann IL Hvit (coop)
2 16 7 18 001 27.07 15:40 U - 18 Eid 10 - 3 Aure IL
1 16 7 08 002 27.07 16:35 E - 8 Svelgen 4 - 1 Bømlo IL
2 13 7 02 002 27.07 17:30 P - 2 Rena 0 - 3 Ølen IL
1 14 7 18 002 27.07 18:25 F - 18 Sarpsborg FK 2 5 - 2 Sædalen 2 (coop)
2 14 7 03 002 27.07 19:20 V - 3 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal 1 - 4 Kvaløya SK
2 14 7 16 003 28.07 09:00 V - 16 Syllingjentene (coop) 1 - 2 Tønsberg FK
1 16 7 11 002 28.07 09:55 E - 11 Castelano Bistrita 2 - 5 Fyllingsdalen, FK 1
1 16 7 14 003 28.07 10:50 E - 14 Bjørn, IL 2 3 - 3 Sykkylven IL
1 16 7 06 004 28.07 11:45 E - 6 Andebu IL 0 - 5 The Door Albania
2 16 7 13 003 28.07 13:50 U - 13 Gimse/Melhus 0 - 15 Askvoll og Holmedal IL
2 14 7 14 004 28.07 14:45 V - 14 Førde 0 - 2 Blindheim
2 16 7 21 004 28.07 15:40 U - 21 Ulfstind Jenter 0 - 2 Fløy
2 16 7 20 004 28.07 16:35 U - 20 Straumsnes 0 - 5 Kjøkkelvik
1 14 7 21 004 28.07 17:30 F - 21 Hjelset Kleive (coop) 4 - 2 Folkestad IL
2 16 7 02 003 28.07 18:25 U - 2 Skjelstadmark IL 3 - 0 Austrheim IL
1 14 7 02 006 28.07 19:20 F - 2 Vestre Aker SK 2 11 - 0 Bamble IF
2 19 7 05 006 28.07 20:15 W - 5 Vaalserquartier FV 4 - 1 Moelven/Åsmarka Damer
2 14 7 06 005 29.07 09:00 V - 6 Bryn 2 - 0 Gvarv (coop)
1 16 7 13 005 29.07 09:55 E - 13 Langevåg IL 6 - 1 Seljord (coop)
2 14 7 07 006 29.07 10:50 V - 7 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) 0 - 3 Eik IF Tønsberg *
2 16 7 11 005 29.07 11:45 U - 11 Sogndal 3 - 5 Harding IL
2 16 7 14 006 29.07 12:55 U - 14 Hornindal 3 - 0 Haramsøy/Nordøy FK
2 13 7 12 006 29.07 13:50 P - 12 Fjellhamar 2 - 0 Holmlia Løvinner 1
2 16 7 20 005 29.07 14:45 U - 20 Paces 1 - 0 Straumsnes
1 13 7 13 006 29.07 16:35 M - 13 Hakadal IL 4 - 2 Teisen IS
2 13 7 09 005 29.07 17:30 P - 9 Bækkelaget 3 - 0 Træff 2
1 14 7 20 006 29.07 18:25 F - 20 Paces 2 9 - 0 Straumsnes
2 16 7 09 006 29.07 19:20 U - 9 Blåmann IL Blå (coop) 0 - 0 Sund SK
1 16 7 18 006 29.07 20:15 E - 18 Odda Fotballklubb 2 0 - 2 Oppegård
1 14 7 92 006 30.07 09:00 F - B-1/32-12 Suot IL 3 - 0 W. A. Academy *
2 16 7 92 009 30.07 09:55 U - B-1/32-18 Nordstrand 0 - 2 Sauland
1 13 7 91 003 30.07 10:50 M - A-1/16-14 Bardu IL 2 - 3 Måndalen IL B-eeo.
1 13 7 91 011 30.07 12:40 M - A-1/16-7 Ålesund FK Blå 5 - 0 Stegaberg il 1
2 13 7 92 004 30.07 13:50 P - B-1/16-6 Træff 1 4 - 1 Nordstrand
1 16 7 92 014 30.07 14:45 E - B-1/16-13 Heddal 10 - 1 Havdur
2 16 7 92 025 30.07 15:40 U - B-1/16-13 Innstrandens IL 5 - 0 Førde IL 2
1 13 7 92 005 30.07 16:35 M - B-1/16-3 Vålerenga 4 6 - 1 Furuset Blå
1 16 7 91 011 30.07 17:30 E - A-1/16-9 Valldal IL/NEG 2 - 0 Dyre Vaa/Vinje (coop)
1 16 7 91 019 30.07 18:25 E - A-1/16-8 Sokndal IK 0 - 2 Syril
1 14 7 91 022 30.07 19:20 F - A-1/16-13 Trio/Halsnøy 3 - 1 Sarpsborg FK 2
2 14 7 92 010 30.07 20:15 V - B-1/16-3 Blåmann IL 0 - 2 Sogndal
2 14 7 92 018 30.07 21:10 V - B-1/16-16 Kilkam 1 - 2 Vard
1 13 7 92 017 31.07 09:00 M - B-1/8-6 Rustad IL (coop) 2 - 0 Torvastad
3 20 7 02 002 31.07 10:00 Z - 2 Åmotkameratene 1 4 - 4 Vear Unified
2 13 7 92 014 31.07 10:50 P - B-1/8-7 Hadeland KFK 2 3 - 0 Hødd 1
1 14 7 91 033 31.07 11:45 F - A-1/8-8 Tjørvåg 2 - 2 Gimse United 3-2 eeo.
1 13 7 91 019 31.07 12:55 M - A-1/8-4 Ålesund FK Blå 6 - 1 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal
3 20 7 02 009 31.07 14:00 Z - 2 Vålerenga Unified 1 - 0 Vear Unified
1 16 7 92 026 31.07 14:45 E - B-1/4-3 Sandane Turn og IL 1 - 2 Oppdal IL 1 (coop)
1 13 7 92 025 31.07 15:40 M - B-1/4-3 Tromsø IL 2 1 - 4 Rustad IL (coop)
2 13 7 91 016 31.07 16:35 P - A-1/8-7 Kongsberg IF Stjerne 2 - 2 Stathelle og Omegn IL B mynt
3 30 7 01 008 31.07 18:00 FRIENDLY - 1 1 14 7 W.A. Acadeny 1 - 9 1 12 7 Rising Star
1 16 7 91 031 31.07 19:20 E - A-1/4-2 Cosmos 1 - 2 Syril
2 16 7 91 038 31.07 20:15 U - A-1/4-3 Eid 2 - 1 Odda FK 1
2 13 7 92 020 31.07 21:10 P - B-1/2-1 Blåmann IL 0 - 4 Spjelkavik (coop)
2 14 7 91 039 01.08 09:00 V - A-1/2-1 Charlottenlund SK 0 - 3 Åheim
2 14 7 92 037 01.08 09:55 V - B-1/2-1 Sogndal 2 - 1 Hedalen
3 30 7 01 010 01.08 11:00 FRIENDLY - 1 1 14 7 Reine 8 - 0 1 14 7 Arsenal
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web