23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 16 7 06 001 27.07 09:00 U - 6 Sandviken/Varegg 2 4 - 6 Team Nes 2 (coop)
2 14 7 10 001 27.07 09:55 V - 10 Gransherad IL 2 - 1 Storsteinnes (coop)
2 16 7 06 002 27.07 10:50 U - 6 Surnadal A 2 - 1 The Door Albania
2 19 7 05 002 27.07 11:45 W - 5 Vaalserquartier FV 1 - 1 Larsnes IL
2 16 7 07 002 27.07 12:55 U - 7 Eikefjord/Tambar 2 - 10 Stordal IL
2 16 7 04 002 27.07 13:50 U - 4 Ibestad (coop) 8 - 1 Jølster-Samba
2 16 7 01 002 27.07 14:45 U - 1 Huringen 6 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 (coop)
1 16 7 17 002 27.07 15:40 E - 17 Campo Redondo FC 2 - 1 Oppdal IL 1 (coop)
1 16 7 15 002 27.07 16:35 E - 15 Tjørvåg 0 - 5 Gratangen IL
2 16 7 18 002 27.07 17:30 U - 18 Rosendal 0 - 1 Seljord/Kviteseid (coop)
2 13 7 07 002 27.07 18:25 P - 7 Huk FK 1 - 5 Lillehammer KFK 2
2 19 7 05 003 27.07 19:20 W - 5 Moelven/Åsmarka Damer 2 - 5 Larsnes IL
2 16 7 08 003 28.07 09:00 U - 8 Førde IL 2 0 - 8 Åheim
2 16 7 01 003 28.07 09:55 U - 1 Alvdal 1 1 - 5 Huringen
1 14 7 01 004 28.07 10:50 F - 1 Hareid 5 - 0 Sogndal
2 19 7 02 003 28.07 11:45 W - 2 Askøy SK 2 - 1 Søre Neset (coop)
2 16 7 14 004 28.07 12:55 U - 14 Hornindal 1 - 0 Radøy/Manger FK (coop)
2 16 7 20 003 28.07 13:50 U - 20 Langangen IL 4 - 0 Paces
2 16 7 19 003 28.07 14:45 U - 19 Løten 9 - 0 Oppdal IL 2 (coop)
2 14 7 03 003 28.07 15:40 V - 3 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal 0 - 1 Kaupanger IL
2 16 7 02 002 28.07 16:35 U - 2 Sunndal 2 1 - 1 Askøy SK Hvit
2 13 7 09 003 28.07 17:30 P - 9 Konnerud Wildcats 0 - 3 Bækkelaget
2 16 7 19 004 28.07 18:25 U - 19 Hødd 1 0 - 3 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen
2 16 7 17 004 28.07 19:20 U - 17 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) 5 - 1 Strandulv
2 19 7 02 004 28.07 20:15 W - 2 Nordstrand 1 - 2 Aurskog/Finstadbru SK
2 14 7 12 005 29.07 09:00 V - 12 Bjørn, IL 2 0 - 5 Moster IL
2 16 7 21 005 29.07 09:55 U - 21 Fløy 0 - 2 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 (coop)
2 16 7 06 007 29.07 10:50 U - 6 Giv Akt 1 - 1 Surnadal A
2 16 7 14 005 29.07 11:45 U - 14 Team Nes 1 (coop) 1 - 3 Radøy/Manger FK (coop)
2 16 7 11 006 29.07 12:55 U - 11 Hødd 2 7 - 0 Rein, IL
2 16 7 12 005 29.07 13:50 U - 12 Bjørn, IL 3 - 2 Vågå (coop)
1 13 7 06 006 29.07 14:45 M - 6 Skjåk 0 - 2 Vaalserquartier FV
2 16 7 06 008 29.07 15:40 U - 6 The Door Albania 1 - 3 Team Nes 2 (coop)
2 16 7 12 006 29.07 16:35 U - 12 Sauland 0 - 2 Samnanger
1 14 7 02 010 29.07 17:30 F - 2 Paces 1 2 - 0 Vestre Aker SK 2
2 13 7 09 006 29.07 18:25 P - 9 Vallset (coop) 2 - 6 Konnerud Wildcats
2 16 7 15 006 29.07 19:20 U - 15 Tingvoll IL 5 - 0 Grüner
2 16 7 06 010 29.07 20:15 U - 6 The Door Albania 2 - 4 Giv Akt
1 14 7 92 007 30.07 09:00 F - B-1/32-30 Bækkelaget 1 - 1 Bergen Nord H-mynt
2 16 7 92 010 30.07 09:55 U - B-1/32-22 The Door Albania 0 - 3 Rælingen
1 13 7 91 004 30.07 10:50 M - A-1/16-15 Vaalserquartier FV 3 - 1 Ølen IL 1
2 14 7 92 002 30.07 12:40 V - B-1/32-26 Nordre Land 4 - 0 Trosvik IF
1 16 7 92 015 30.07 14:45 E - B-1/16-14 Farsund IL 3 - 1 Bærum
2 16 7 92 026 30.07 15:40 U - B-1/16-14 Team Nes 1 (coop) 2 - 3 Hødd 1
1 13 7 92 006 30.07 16:35 M - B-1/16-4 Lindås IL (coop) 1 - 3 Bjørn IL
2 16 7 91 018 30.07 17:30 U - A-1/16-8 Bjørn, IL 0 - 1 Herd 1 *
2 16 7 91 026 30.07 18:25 U - A-1/16-6 Finnsnes IL 1 - 2 Kjøkkelvik
1 14 7 91 023 30.07 19:20 F - A-1/16-14 Ørskog (coop) 0 - 0 Loen IL 0-1 eeo.
2 14 7 92 011 30.07 20:15 V - B-1/16-4 Vear 3 - 2 Halsnøy
1 13 7 92 018 31.07 09:00 M - B-1/8-7 Notodden FK Grønn 2 - 3 Borg IF
3 20 7 02 003 31.07 10:00 Z - 2 Brane Tigers 1 1 - 2 Vålerenga Unified
2 16 7 92 037 31.07 10:50 U - B-1/8-3 Gjekstad/Østerøya IF 2 - 2 Valldal IL 4-5 straffer
1 14 7 91 034 31.07 11:45 F - A-1/8-7 Trio/Halsnøy 3 - 1 Loen IL
1 13 7 91 020 31.07 12:55 M - A-1/8-5 Vålerenga 2 0 - 4 Neset FK
1 13 7 91 022 31.07 13:50 M - A-1/8-6 Løvenstad FK 1 5 - 5 Hareid 5-6 eeo.
1 16 7 92 027 31.07 14:45 E - B-1/4-4 Farsund IL 0 - 3 Bogenhausen, SC *
1 13 7 92 026 31.07 15:40 M - B-1/4-4 Borg IF 3 - 0 Surnadal
3 30 7 01 007 31.07 17:00 FRIENDLY - 1 1 14 7 Keflavik 3 - 4 1 14 7 Reine
1 16 7 91 032 31.07 19:20 E - A-1/4-1 Arsenal 2 - 4 Hareid 2
2 16 7 91 039 31.07 20:15 U - A-1/4-4 Løten 1 - 4 Hødd 2
2 13 7 92 021 31.07 21:10 P - B-1/2-2 Lillehammer KFK 2 3 - 0 Hadeland KFK 2
2 14 7 91 040 01.08 09:00 V - A-1/2-2 Håkvik IL 1 - 0 Syril IL
2 14 7 92 038 01.08 09:55 V - B-1/2-2 Tornado Måløy 1 - 0 Kjelsås
1 14 7 92 043 01.08 10:50 F - B-1/2-1 Bardu IL 3 - 2 Kjellmyra 2
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web