09.12.2019 11:35
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
1 13 0 23 001 27.07 09:00 D - 23 Eik IF Tønsberg 2 - 0 Gjelleråsen (coop)
1 16 0 33 001 27.07 10:00 B - 33 Åsane 3 1 - 0 Hessa IL/SIF
2 16 0 01 001 27.07 11:00 R - 1 Begnadalen/Bagn/Hedalen 2 - 0 Korsvoll
2 16 0 02 001 27.07 12:00 R - 2 Hof Svarstad Hvittingfoss (coop) 0 - 4 Kaupanger/Hafslo
1 19 0 01 001 27.07 13:15 A - 1 Tynset 1 2 - 0 Holmlia
1 13 0 12 002 27.07 14:30 D - 12 Lier BraveHearts 0 - 8 Lillestrøm SK
1 14 0 14 002 27.07 15:30 C - 14 Vind 2 0 - 6 Sunndal 1
1 14 0 24 001 27.07 16:30 C - 24 Lambertseter 1 0 - 0 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell
1 16 0 17 002 27.07 17:30 B - 17 Fjölnir 1 - 0 Åsane 2
1 16 0 22 002 27.07 18:30 B - 22 Sotra SK 1 0 - 0 Alunorte Rainforest
1 19 0 23 002 27.07 19:30 A - 23 Tistedalen TIF 0 - 2 Grei
2 14 0 16 003 28.07 09:00 S - 16 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra 0 - 1 Bjerke IL
1 16 0 34 003 28.07 10:00 B - 34 Gjekstad/Østerøya IF 2 - 0 Brandval IL
1 16 0 21 002 28.07 11:00 B - 21 Lillestrøm SK 3 - 0 Tornado Måløy
1 19 0 07 003 28.07 12:00 A - 7 Falkeid IL 0 - 3 Snertingdal
1 13 0 03 003 28.07 14:30 D - 3 Andebu IL 0 - 2 Korsvoll
1 14 0 16 004 28.07 15:30 C - 16 Kvernbit 0 - 0 Oppsal Fotball 2
1 14 0 23 004 28.07 16:30 C - 23 Sotra SK 1 3 - 0 Søgne
1 16 0 45 003 28.07 17:30 B - 45 Hemsedal 0 - 3 Grei 1
1 19 0 11 004 28.07 19:30 A - 11 Åsane 2 0 - 2 Brønnøysund IL
1 14 0 19 005 29.07 09:00 C - 19 Fossum IF 0 - 0 Froland IL 1 (coop)
1 16 0 22 005 29.07 10:00 B - 22 Sotra SK 1 3 - 0 Korsvoll
1 19 0 04 005 29.07 12:00 A - 4 Nordstrand 1 2 - 1 Follese FK
2 19 0 02 005 29.07 13:15 Q - 2 Steinkjer FK 0 - 0 Bremnes
1 14 0 39 005 29.07 14:30 C - 39 Urædd 1 0 - 4 Pequeninos Do Jockey *
1 14 0 17 005 29.07 15:30 C - 17 Skeid 2 1 - 0 Skedsmo 4 *
2 13 0 01 009 29.07 16:30 T - 1 Heggedal 0 - 3 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
1 16 0 08 005 29.07 17:30 B - 8 Træff 2 0 - 1 Mosjøen IL (coop)
1 16 0 40 005 29.07 18:30 B - 40 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 2 0 - 2 Årvoll Blå
1 19 0 17 005 29.07 19:30 A - 17 Buskerud Elite 0 - 6 Kampala Junior Team
1 16 0 92 005 30.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-7 Bærum SK 7 - 1 Førde IL 2
1 16 0 91 005 30.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-8 Herd 1 4 - 0 Nesbyen IL
1 14 0 91 001 30.07 10:00 C - A-1/64-4 Lyn 3 0 - 0 Bamble IF 0-1-eeo
2 16 0 92 003 30.07 11:00 R - B-1/32-10 Geilo 0 - 5 Flint Tønsberg
2 14 0 92 001 30.07 14:30 S - B-1/16-14 Urædd 2 0 - 3 Notodden FK
1 16 0 92 041 30.07 15:30 B - B-1/32-5 Kauma SC 3 - 0 Os/Nansen FGR
1 14 0 91 020 30.07 16:30 C - A-1/32-5 Keflavik A 5 - 0 Skeid 2
1 13 0 92 017 30.07 17:30 D - B-1/16-12 Keflavik 4 - 0 Gjelleråsen (coop)
1 14 0 92 026 30.07 19:30 C - B-1/32-5 Bremnes 1 3 - 0 Gran 2
1 16 0 91 070 31.07 09:00 B - A-1/16-5 Lørenskog 2 - 2 Raufoss 1 8-7 str.
1 14 0 91 051 31.07 10:00 C - A-1/16-5 Skjoldar 0 - 3 Sogndal
2 16 0 91 019 31.07 11:00 R - A-1/16-4 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 0 - 0 Øystese Fotball 4-5 Öystese fotball
1 19 0 91 019 31.07 13:15 A - A-1/16-8 Fana 1 1 - 0 Bergen Nord 1 (coop)
09.12.2019 11:35
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web