22.01.2020 17:12
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 14 0 01 001 27.07 09:00 S - 1 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 11 - 0 Flint Tønsberg
1 16 0 07 001 27.07 10:00 B - 7 Frøya FK 1 - 5 Sykkylven IL
1 16 0 27 002 27.07 11:00 B - 27 Tune IL 0 - 6 Hødd 1
1 19 0 14 002 27.07 12:00 A - 14 Os TF 1 2 - 2 Mjøndalen
1 16 0 04 002 27.07 13:15 B - 4 Follo FK 0 - 2 Odda Fotballklubb 1
1 14 0 25 001 27.07 14:30 C - 25 Høvik 3 - 0 Stegaberg IL
1 14 0 35 001 27.07 15:30 C - 35 Kopervik IL 1 - 9 Gran 1
1 14 0 10 002 27.07 16:30 C - 10 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne IL 1 - 2 Høybråten/Stovner IL 2
1 14 0 34 001 27.07 17:30 C - 34 Kopervik 4 - 3 Notodden FK
2 19 0 04 003 28.07 09:00 Q - 4 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2 0 - 6 Haugar
1 16 0 20 003 28.07 11:00 B - 20 KF Australia 3 - 1 Nesodden IF 1
2 16 0 19 004 28.07 13:15 R - 19 Kolvereid (coop) 0 - 1 Rapid Athene 1
2 14 0 12 003 28.07 15:30 S - 12 Tistedalen TIF 0 - 1 Stegaberg IL
1 14 0 12 004 28.07 16:30 C - 12 Hovding 2 - 0 Brøttum IL
2 16 0 05 003 28.07 17:30 R - 5 Sykkylven, FK 1 - 2 Sandar-Helgerød
1 16 0 29 003 28.07 18:30 B - 29 Os TF 3 0 - 2 Våganes
2 16 0 23 004 28.07 19:30 R - 23 Tistedalen TIF 0 - 18 Lyn 1 *
2 16 0 09 005 29.07 10:00 R - 9 Hadeland KFK 1 8 - 0 Geilo
2 16 0 08 006 29.07 11:00 R - 8 Kjelsås 0 - 3 Gimse/Melhus
1 16 0 44 005 29.07 12:00 B - 44 Kjelsås 3 - 0 CMCB/Ceara *
2 16 0 20 006 29.07 13:15 R - 20 Hadeland KFK 2 0 - 1 Bergsøy IL
2 14 0 04 006 29.07 14:30 S - 4 Notodden FK 0 - 2 Valestrand Hjellvik FK
1 13 0 15 006 29.07 15:30 D - 15 Heggedal IL 0 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
2 13 0 04 006 29.07 16:30 T - 4 Gossen IL 1 - 1 Haslum 1 (coop)
1 16 0 92 008 30.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-12 Harestua 2 - 1 Tiller
1 16 0 91 008 30.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-18 Lørenskog 2 - 0 Askim FK
2 16 0 92 005 30.07 11:00 R - B-1/32-18 Masfjord FL 0 - 2 Korsvoll
1 19 0 92 002 30.07 12:00 A - B-1/32-8 Jarl 6 - 1 Bremnes 2
2 14 0 92 004 30.07 14:30 S - B-1/16-9 Stridsklev IL (coop) 0 - 3 Tertnes 1
1 16 0 92 044 30.07 15:30 B - B-1/32-8 Otta/Sel 1 - 0 Moster IL
1 14 0 91 023 30.07 16:30 C - A-1/32-8 Lambertseter 1 1 - 0 Skedsmo 2 *
1 13 0 92 020 30.07 17:30 D - B-1/16-9 Sylling IF 4 - 0 Holmlia Dribblers
1 16 0 91 051 30.07 18:30 B - A-1/32-8 Skeid 2 - 0 Frigg 2
1 14 0 92 029 30.07 19:30 C - B-1/32-8 Kjelsås IL 3 - 0 Tveit IL (coop)
1 19 0 92 018 30.07 20:30 A - B-1/16-9 Hegra 3 - 1 Baune
1 16 0 91 073 31.07 09:00 B - A-1/16-8 Hødd 1 1 - 1 Lillestrøm SK 1-2 eeo
1 14 0 91 054 31.07 10:00 C - A-1/16-8 Austrheim (coop) 1 - 0 Langevåg IL
2 16 0 91 022 31.07 11:00 R - A-1/16-5 Kløfta/Ull/Kisa Ullensakerjentene * 3 - 1 Hadeland KFK 1
1 19 0 91 022 31.07 13:15 A - A-1/16-4 Lillestrøm SK 3 - 1 America Elite *
22.01.2020 17:12
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web