23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 14 7 08 001 27.07 09:14 F - 8 Ullern Imbatibles 14 - 0 Seljord IL
2 13 7 11 001 27.07 09:55 P - 11 Nordstrand 0 - 0 Lillestrøm SK
1 13 7 09 002 27.07 10:50 M - 9 Hareid 3 - 1 Torvastad
2 16 7 15 001 27.07 12:55 U - 15 Odda FK 2 0 - 7 Tingvoll IL
1 14 7 01 001 27.07 13:50 F - 1 Bardu IL 3 - 6 Hareid
2 14 7 09 001 27.07 14:45 V - 9 Charlottenlund SK 4 - 1 Vear
2 14 7 15 001 27.07 15:40 V - 15 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 - 1 Farsund IL
1 16 7 02 002 27.07 17:30 E - 2 Sandane Turn og IL 3 - 1 Bærum
1 16 7 13 002 27.07 19:20 E - 13 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 1 - 1 Langevåg IL
1 16 7 14 002 27.07 20:15 E - 14 Try 3 - 4 Bjørn, IL 2
2 13 7 07 003 28.07 09:00 P - 7 Medkila IL 2 - 0 Lillehammer KFK 2
1 14 7 19 003 28.07 09:55 F - 19 Bryn (coop) 3 - 7 Oppdal IL 2 (coop)
1 14 7 12 003 28.07 10:50 F - 12 Rising Star F.A. 1 - 7 Ravn
1 14 7 21 003 28.07 12:55 F - 21 Fyresdal IL 0 - 8 Trio/Halsnøy 2
2 14 7 05 004 28.07 13:50 V - 5 Viking 2 0 - 3 Oppdal IL 2 (coop)
2 14 7 20 003 28.07 14:45 V - 20 Heddal 3 - 1 Halsnøy
2 14 7 11 004 28.07 15:40 V - 11 Tingvoll IL 2 - 0 Kilkam
2 14 7 21 004 28.07 16:35 V - 21 Hessa 1 7 - 1 Bardu IL Blå
1 13 7 13 003 28.07 17:30 M - 13 Ålesund FK Oransje 2 - 2 Hakadal IL
2 14 7 10 004 28.07 18:25 V - 10 Torvastad 0 - 4 Gransherad IL
2 13 7 07 004 28.07 19:20 P - 7 Aksla 6 - 0 Huk FK
2 19 7 04 003 28.07 20:15 W - 4 Røa Elite 0 - 1 Kammerbach TSG
1 14 7 08 004 29.07 09:00 F - 8 Jerusalem Hilal 13 - 0 Seljord IL
1 14 7 09 005 29.07 09:55 F - 9 Åheim 1 - 3 Gossen IL
1 14 7 13 005 29.07 10:50 F - 13 Vang, FK 1 - 1 Keflavik C
2 19 7 05 007 29.07 11:45 W - 5 Sokndal IK 0 - 2 Moelven/Åsmarka Damer
2 14 7 19 006 29.07 12:55 V - 19 Kjelsås 1 - 1 Hødd 1
1 16 7 09 003 29.07 14:45 E - 9 Hareid 2 5 - 1 Dyre Vaa/Vinje (coop)
1 16 7 04 006 29.07 15:40 E - 4 Syril 0 - 0 Bergen Nord 2
2 16 7 04 006 29.07 16:35 U - 4 Jevnakerjentene 0 - 8 Ibestad (coop)
2 16 7 08 005 29.07 17:30 U - 8 Notodden FK 0 - 9 Åheim
2 16 7 06 009 29.07 18:25 U - 6 Surnadal A 4 - 0 Sandviken/Varegg 2
2 16 7 02 006 29.07 19:20 U - 2 Austrheim IL 0 - 4 Sunndal 2
2 19 7 03 005 29.07 20:15 W - 3 Halsnøy 1 - 5 Langesund IF *
2 16 7 91 002 30.07 10:50 U - A-1/32-30 Bryne 2 - 0 Vågstranda IL
1 14 7 91 002 30.07 11:45 F - A-1/32-6 Strømmen 4 - 2 Oppdal IL 2 (coop)
2 19 7 92 002 30.07 12:40 W - B-1/8-4 Sokndal IK 1 - 5 Falkeid IL
2 13 7 92 001 30.07 13:50 P - B-1/16-12 Korsvoll 0 - 1 Ready
1 16 7 92 006 30.07 14:45 E - B-1/16-4 Fjellhamar 2 - 2 Hødd 3 4-3 Straffer
2 16 7 92 017 30.07 15:40 U - B-1/16-4 Blåmann IL Blå (coop) 3 - 1 Oppdal IL 2 (coop)
1 13 7 92 003 30.07 16:35 M - B-1/16-12 Torvastad 3 - 0 Furuset Hvit
2 16 7 91 017 30.07 17:30 U - A-1/16-7 Tornado Måløy 1 - 7 Team Nes 2 (coop)
2 16 7 91 024 30.07 18:25 U - A-1/16-4 Sykkylven 4 - 0 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen
1 14 7 91 014 30.07 19:20 F - A-1/16-4 Tromsø IL Rød 0 - 2 Ranheim IL 3
2 14 7 91 012 30.07 20:15 V - A-1/16-3 Sunndal 0 - 0 Oppdal IL 1 (voop) H-mynt
2 14 7 91 022 30.07 21:10 V - A-1/16-6 Åheim 4 - 2 Eid IL
1 16 7 92 020 31.07 09:00 E - B-1/8-4 Hareid 1 1 - 3 Hessa IL/SIF
1 14 7 92 033 31.07 09:55 F - B-1/8-4 Sandane Turn og IL 0 - 5 Folkestad IL
2 13 7 92 011 31.07 10:50 P - B-1/8-4 Stokmarknes 0 - 3 Spjelkavik (coop)
2 13 7 91 012 31.07 11:50 P - A-1/8-1 Leirgulen/Davik 1 - 1 Team Nes 1-2 eeo
1 16 7 91 024 31.07 12:55 E - A-1/8-4 Castelano Bistrita 1 - 1 Syril 1-2 eeo
2 14 7 91 030 31.07 13:50 V - A-1/8-5 Håkvik IL 5 - 0 Bjørn, IL 1
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web