23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 16 0 01 001 27.07 10:00 B - 1 Vestli (coop) 0 - 3 Blåmann IL
1 16 0 18 001 27.07 11:00 B - 18 Tønsberg FK 1 - 5 Frøya
2 13 0 05 002 27.07 13:15 T - 5 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Supergirls 0 - 5 Haugar
1 13 0 19 001 27.07 14:30 D - 19 Høybråten og Stovner IL 8 - 0 Nordstrand 3
2 16 0 11 003 28.07 12:00 R - 11 Askøy SK Grønn 1 - 1 Viking 2
2 19 0 03 004 28.07 13:15 Q - 3 Askøy SK 2 - 0 KIL/Hemne
1 14 0 28 003 28.07 14:30 C - 28 Bergsøy IL 2 - 0 Eina SK
1 14 0 11 004 28.07 15:30 C - 11 Kvik Halden FK 2 - 6 Viking 2
2 16 0 14 002 28.07 17:30 R - 14 Fjellhamar 1 - 1 Bergen Nord/Hovding
1 16 0 06 004 28.07 18:30 B - 6 Furnes 1 0 - 2 Lierne IL
1 16 0 39 004 28.07 19:30 B - 39 South Sudan YSA 1 - 1 Stathelle og Omegn IL (coop)
1 14 0 01 006 29.07 09:00 C - 1 Nord 0 - 2 Skedsmo 2 *
1 16 0 31 005 29.07 10:00 B - 31 Sandnessjøen IL 4 - 0 Rjukan
1 16 0 06 005 29.07 11:00 B - 6 Furnes 1 0 - 3 Hammerfest IF/Stein
1 16 0 06 006 29.07 12:00 B - 6 Lindeberg SK 1 - 6 Lierne IL
1 19 0 10 003 29.07 13:15 A - 10 Valdres FK 2 5 - 1 Nesodden JR2
1 14 0 08 006 29.07 14:30 C - 8 Keflavik A 4 - 0 Moster
1 14 0 10 006 29.07 16:30 C - 10 Ull/Kisa 2 3 - 0 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne IL
1 16 0 92 010 30.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-16 Skjold 0 - 1 Moster IL
1 16 0 91 010 30.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-16 Abildsø 0 - 3 Frigg 2
1 14 0 92 005 30.07 10:00 C - B-1/64-38 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne IL 0 - 1 Urædd 1
2 16 0 92 007 30.07 11:00 R - B-1/32-24 Søndre Land (coop) 2 - 3 Kolvereid (coop)
2 14 0 92 006 30.07 14:30 S - B-1/16-1 Ranheim 2 3 - 0 Kvass/Ulvungen/Søya/Todalen
1 16 0 92 046 30.07 15:30 B - B-1/32-10 Våganes 1 - 2 Ready
1 14 0 91 025 30.07 16:30 C - A-1/32-10 Brumunddal 0 - 2 Sogndal
1 13 0 92 022 30.07 17:30 D - B-1/16-7 Ull/Kisa 1 6 - 0 Driv
1 16 0 91 053 30.07 18:30 B - A-1/32-10 Tingvoll IL 0 - 5 Raufoss 1
1 14 0 92 031 30.07 19:30 C - B-1/32-10 Nordstrand 1 1 - 1 Strømsgodset IF Nordstrand mynt
1 19 0 92 020 30.07 20:30 A - B-1/16-7 Rælingen * 5 - 1 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 2
1 16 0 91 075 31.07 09:00 B - A-1/16-10 Loddefjord 1 (coop) 1 - 1 Lyn 1 5-6 str.
1 14 0 91 056 31.07 10:00 C - A-1/16-10 Skeid 1 1 - 0 Eidskog Fotball (coop)
2 16 0 91 024 31.07 11:00 R - A-1/16-7 Nardo FK 2 - 0 Driv *
1 19 0 91 024 31.07 13:15 A - A-1/16-1 Tynset 1 5 - 0 Vestnes Varfjell/Tomrefjord
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web