15.12.2019 01:18
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 14 0 14 001 27.07 09:00 C - 14 Vedavåg Karmøy SK 2 - 3 Skarp IF (coop)
1 16 0 23 001 27.07 10:00 B - 23 Eidanger IL 0 - 3 Årvoll
1 16 0 23 002 27.07 11:00 B - 23 Os/Nansen FGR 0 - 3 Smørås IL
1 19 0 14 001 27.07 12:00 A - 14 Asker Fotball Herrer 2 9 - 0 Tolga/Vingelen
2 16 0 02 002 27.07 13:15 R - 2 Rælingen 4 - 1 Bremnes
2 13 0 06 001 27.07 14:30 T - 6 Hønefoss BK 4 - 0 Vard 2
1 14 0 12 002 27.07 15:30 C - 12 Hovding 1 - 1 Øvrevoll/Hosle IL
2 14 0 09 002 27.07 16:30 S - 9 Svarstad IL (coop) 0 - 4 Ranheim 1
1 16 0 11 001 27.07 17:30 B - 11 Grue 2 - 1 Roman Ridge
1 13 0 21 003 28.07 09:00 D - 21 Hauketo 3 - 0 Fjellhamar
1 16 0 24 003 28.07 10:00 B - 24 Otta/Sel 2 - 3 Nesbyen IL
1 16 0 44 003 28.07 11:00 B - 44 Minde * 0 - 7 Kjelsås
1 19 0 09 002 28.07 12:00 A - 9 Baune 2 - 4 Lillestrøm SK
1 19 0 06 004 28.07 13:15 A - 6 Bethunois Stade FC 0 - 3 Skeid
1 14 0 31 003 28.07 14:30 C - 31 Bøler IF (coop) 3 - 0 Sveio
2 14 0 14 003 28.07 15:30 S - 14 Team Nes (coop) 0 - 3 Stabæk
1 13 0 16 003 28.07 16:30 D - 16 Abildsø (coop) 4 - 1 Lyn 2
1 16 0 41 004 28.07 17:30 B - 41 Rival 1 - 2 Abildsø
1 16 0 05 004 28.07 18:30 B - 5 Alta IF * 0 - 6 Cantolao Deportivo *
1 19 0 05 003 28.07 19:30 A - 5 Rælingen * 0 - 3 Skjold
1 13 0 09 005 29.07 09:00 D - 9 Oppsal 1 - 6 Grüner
1 16 0 15 005 29.07 10:00 B - 15 Frigg 3 0 - 1 Snertingdal
1 16 0 18 005 29.07 11:00 B - 18 Strømmen 3 - 2 Frøya
2 19 0 01 005 29.07 12:00 Q - 1 Tynset 2 - 0 Norrstrands IF
1 16 0 39 006 29.07 13:15 B - 39 Stathelle og Omegn IL (coop) 4 - 2 Moster IL
2 13 0 03 005 29.07 14:30 T - 3 Bærum 2 0 - 0 Rjukan
2 14 0 01 005 29.07 15:30 S - 1 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 - 2 Gjøvik Lyn
2 14 0 06 005 29.07 16:30 S - 6 Gol IL 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
1 16 0 33 005 29.07 17:30 B - 33 Hessa IL/SIF 0 - 1 Borre IF
2 16 0 06 006 29.07 18:30 R - 6 Notodden FK 1 - 0 Eikelandsfjorden IL
1 19 0 14 005 29.07 19:30 A - 14 Tolga/Vingelen 0 - 8 Os TF 1
1 16 0 92 001 30.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-2 Frigg 3 1 - 2 Neset FK (coop)
1 16 0 91 001 30.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-2 Skogstrand 2 - 0 Ullern 2
1 13 0 92 011 30.07 10:00 D - B-1/32-18 Holmlia Dribblers 2 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle 3
1 13 0 91 002 30.07 11:00 D - A-1/32-18 Mathare United 3 - 0 Øyestad 1 (coop)
1 16 0 92 037 30.07 15:30 B - B-1/32-1 Vestli (coop) 3 - 1 Neset FK (coop)
1 14 0 91 016 30.07 16:30 C - A-1/32-1 Tertnes 1 2 - 1 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell
1 13 0 92 013 30.07 17:30 D - B-1/16-16 Molde FK 2 3 - 4 Romsås
1 16 0 91 045 30.07 18:30 B - A-1/32-1 Åsane 1 0 - 0 Skogstrand 3 - 5 til bortelag på straffekonk.
1 14 0 92 022 30.07 19:30 C - B-1/32-1 Grüner 3 - 0 Stegaberg IL
1 19 0 92 013 30.07 20:30 A - B-1/16-16 Åsane 2 2 - 1 Modum FK
1 16 0 91 067 31.07 09:00 B - A-1/16-1 Skogstrand 2 - 0 Skarp (coop)
1 14 0 91 047 31.07 10:00 C - A-1/16-1 Tertnes 1 3 - 0 Osterøy IL
2 13 0 92 008 31.07 11:00 T - B-1/4-1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 - 0 Haslum 2 Høybråten og SgVANT på mynt kast¨
1 19 0 91 017 31.07 13:15 A - A-1/16-13 Bremnes 1 2 - 0 Talented Athletes
15.12.2019 01:18
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web