13.12.2019 00:48
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 14 0 21 002 27.07 10:00 C - 21 Langevåg IL 5 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
1 16 0 49 001 27.07 11:00 B - 49 Ørn-Horten 11 - 1 Åsane 4
1 16 0 16 001 27.07 12:00 B - 16 Skjetten Fotball (coop) 2 - 1 Neset FK (coop)
1 16 0 14 001 27.07 13:15 B - 14 Grüner 1 - 4 Flisa/Åsa/Hof
1 13 0 11 001 27.07 14:30 D - 11 Team Nes Hvit 1 - 1 Grorud
2 14 0 01 002 27.07 16:30 S - 1 Gjøvik Lyn 2 - 0 Ranheim 2
2 16 0 12 001 27.07 18:30 R - 12 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 - 0 Bruvoll
1 16 0 45 002 27.07 19:30 B - 45 Rennebu IL (coop) 0 - 5 Hemsedal
2 13 0 06 003 28.07 09:00 T - 6 Hønefoss BK 2 - 0 Lambertseter (coop)
1 16 0 11 003 28.07 10:00 B - 11 Høybråten/Stovner IL 2 0 - 5 Grue
1 16 0 03 003 28.07 11:00 B - 3 Sømna IL 1 - 3 Lye
1 19 0 06 003 28.07 12:00 A - 6 Neset FK 2 - 0 Valdres FK 1
2 14 0 08 002 28.07 14:30 S - 8 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Supergirls 4 - 0 Høyang, IL
1 13 0 14 004 28.07 16:30 D - 14 Driv 0 - 3 Ullern 1
1 16 0 07 003 28.07 17:30 B - 7 Giv Akt 4 - 2 Frøya FK
1 16 0 07 004 28.07 18:30 B - 7 Sykkylven IL 2 - 2 Frigg 1
1 19 0 11 003 28.07 19:30 A - 11 Årvoll 1 - 2 TuS Felde
2 14 0 02 005 29.07 09:00 S - 2 Kolnes 3 - 0 Stridsklev IL (coop)
1 16 0 17 005 29.07 10:00 B - 17 Alvdal 1 - 2 Åsane 2
1 16 0 18 006 29.07 11:00 B - 18 Varhaug 10 - 0 Tønsberg FK
1 19 0 13 005 29.07 12:00 A - 13 Rommen 1 3 - 1 Alvdal
1 19 0 04 006 29.07 13:15 A - 4 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2 1 - 7 Bordeaux Aquitaine FC
2 14 0 04 005 29.07 14:30 S - 4 Viking 1 3 - 0 Abildsø
2 14 0 13 005 29.07 15:30 S - 13 Loddefjord/Olsvik (coop) 2 - 0 Lambertseter (coop)
1 13 0 16 005 29.07 16:30 D - 16 Bergsøy IL 0 - 5 Abildsø (coop)
1 16 0 34 005 29.07 17:30 B - 34 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 10 - 0 Gjekstad/Østerøya IF
1 16 0 38 005 29.07 18:30 B - 38 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 0 - 0 Fjellhamar 1
1 19 0 14 006 29.07 19:30 A - 14 Mjøndalen 5 - 0 Asker Fotball Herrer 2
1 16 0 92 002 30.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-3 Follese FK 0 - 1 America Elite *
1 16 0 91 002 30.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-3 Vaalserquartier FV 1 - 2 Kjøkkelvik B e.e.o
1 13 0 92 012 30.07 10:00 D - B-1/32-22 Øyestad 2 (coop) 0 - 2 Bergsøy IL
1 16 0 92 038 30.07 15:30 B - B-1/32-2 America Elite * 5 - 6 Hessa IL/SIF
1 14 0 91 017 30.07 16:30 C - A-1/32-2 Osterøy IL 2 - 0 Bamble IF
1 13 0 92 014 30.07 17:30 D - B-1/16-15 Åsane 4 3 - 1 Grane Arendal IK
1 16 0 91 046 30.07 18:30 B - A-1/32-2 Kjøkkelvik 1 - 2 Skarp (coop)
1 14 0 92 023 30.07 19:30 C - B-1/32-2 Oppsal Fotball 2 1 - 0 Huk FK
1 19 0 92 014 30.07 20:30 A - B-1/16-15 Bethunois Stade FC 1 - 0 Sandviken, IL
1 16 0 91 068 31.07 09:00 B - A-1/16-2 Ørn-Horten 1 - 4 Herd 1
1 14 0 91 048 31.07 10:00 C - A-1/16-2 Rælingen FK 1 0 - 0 Bergen Nord
2 13 0 92 009 31.07 11:00 T - B-1/4-2 Vard 2 0 - 1 Årvoll Rød Ekstra etter omganger
1 19 0 91 018 31.07 13:15 A - A-1/16-12 Valdres FK 2 1 - 2 Holmlia
13.12.2019 00:48
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web