23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 13 7 04 002 27.07 09:55 P - 4 Sandved IL (coop) 9 - 0 Eresfjord/Vistdal FK (coop)
1 13 7 06 001 27.07 10:50 M - 6 Skidar, IF 1 - 2 Vaalserquartier FV
2 13 7 05 001 27.07 11:45 P - 5 Lillehammer KFK 1 1 - 6 Lørenskog
2 13 7 03 001 27.07 13:50 P - 3 Blåmann IL 1 - 3 Hadeland KFK 2
2 13 7 05 002 27.07 14:45 P - 5 Stokmarknes 2 - 1 Ready
1 16 7 05 001 27.07 15:40 E - 5 Rosendal/Uskedal 1 2 - 3 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK
2 16 7 09 001 27.07 17:30 U - 9 Sund SK 1 - 3 Sykkylven
2 16 7 09 002 27.07 18:25 U - 9 Nordstrand 0 - 11 Blåmann IL Blå (coop)
2 16 7 13 002 27.07 19:20 U - 13 Askvoll og Holmedal IL 1 - 1 Valldal IL
2 16 7 19 002 27.07 20:15 U - 19 Hødd 1 0 - 3 Løten
1 13 7 11 003 28.07 09:00 M - 11 Kragerø Fotball 2 - 6 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal
2 13 7 02 003 28.07 09:55 P - 2 Ølen IL 3 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
2 14 7 07 002 28.07 10:50 V - 7 Eik IF Tønsberg * 1 - 4 Hunstad
2 19 7 05 005 28.07 11:45 W - 5 Larsnes IL 5 - 0 Nordre Holsnøy IL
1 16 7 15 003 28.07 12:55 E - 15 Tjørvåg 0 - 3 Åndalsnes IF 1
2 16 7 11 004 28.07 13:50 U - 11 Harding IL 1 - 5 Hødd 2
1 16 7 13 003 28.07 14:45 E - 13 Langevåg IL 20 - 0 Havdur
2 16 7 15 004 28.07 15:40 U - 15 Grüner 3 - 2 Odda FK 2
1 16 7 12 004 28.07 17:30 E - 12 Bergen Nord 3 (coop) 6 - 2 Sømna IL
1 16 7 15 004 28.07 19:20 E - 15 Gratangen IL 5 - 1 Røldal IL
2 13 7 07 006 29.07 09:00 P - 7 Lillehammer KFK 2 1 - 7 Aksla
2 13 7 11 006 29.07 09:55 P - 11 Hadeland KFK 1 4 - 2 Lillestrøm SK
2 13 7 02 006 29.07 10:50 P - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 0 Rena 2 røde kort etter en tøff duell starter spillerne
2 19 7 02 005 29.07 11:45 W - 2 Søre Neset (coop) 4 - 4 Aurskog/Finstadbru SK
3 30 7 01 003 29.07 12:55 FRIENDLY - 1 1 13 7 Arsenal FC 0 - 0 1 13 7 Kroken
1 16 7 15 006 29.07 13:50 E - 15 Åndalsnes IF 1 5 - 0 Gratangen IL
1 16 7 01 006 29.07 15:40 E - 1 Viking 3 0 - 5 Arsenal
2 14 7 21 005 29.07 16:35 V - 21 Hessa 1 4 - 1 Skogsvåg IL 1
1 16 7 08 006 29.07 17:30 E - 8 Ivansiuc Cluj FS 2 - 1 Svelgen
1 16 7 14 005 29.07 18:25 E - 14 Sykkylven IL 3 - 1 Try
1 16 7 06 006 29.07 19:20 E - 6 The Door Albania 5 - 1 Bjørn, IL 1
1 14 7 92 011 30.07 09:55 F - B-1/32-22 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) 5 - 2 Haugerud
1 16 7 91 004 30.07 10:50 E - A-1/32-18 Dyre Vaa/Vinje (coop) 3 - 1 Bjørn, IL 2
2 16 7 91 011 30.07 11:45 U - A-1/32-6 Herd 2 * 1 - 2 Seljord/Kviteseid (coop) e.e.o
2 14 7 92 004 30.07 13:50 V - B-1/32-6 Sogndal 2 - 2 Flisa/Åsa/Hof H - Myntkast
1 16 7 92 004 30.07 14:45 E - B-1/16-2 Balestrand 0 - 7 Askvoll og Holmedal IL
2 16 7 92 015 30.07 15:40 U - B-1/16-2 Stjørdals Blink 2 - 3 Otta/Sel (coop)
1 13 7 92 002 30.07 16:35 M - B-1/16-14 Hakadal IL 0 - 1 Borg IF
2 16 7 91 015 30.07 17:30 U - A-1/16-15 Surnadal A 7 - 2 Bryne
2 16 7 91 022 30.07 18:25 U - A-1/16-9 Sunndal 2 1 - 2 Vågå (coop)
1 14 7 91 012 30.07 19:20 F - A-1/16-2 Hasundgot IL 0 - 1 TuS Felde
1 14 7 91 026 30.07 20:15 F - A-1/16-16 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) 1 - 6 Gimse United
2 14 7 91 020 30.07 21:10 V - A-1/16-15 Syril IL 4 - 1 Gransherad IL
1 16 7 92 018 31.07 09:00 E - B-1/8-2 Svelgen 5 - 0 Fjellhamar
1 14 7 92 031 31.07 09:55 F - B-1/8-2 Storsteinnes IL 1 (coop) 1 - 4 Gossen IL
2 13 7 92 009 31.07 10:50 P - B-1/8-2 Falkeid IL 2 - 1 Huk FK
1 16 7 91 022 31.07 12:55 E - A-1/8-2 Ivansiuc Cluj FS 1 - 2 Hareid 2 e.e.o
2 14 7 91 028 31.07 13:50 V - A-1/8-7 Kaupanger IL 1 - 5 Blindheim
2 13 7 92 017 31.07 15:40 P - B-1/4-3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 - 3 Lillehammer KFK 2
1 14 7 92 039 31.07 16:35 F - B-1/4-2 Kjellmyra 2 6 - 5 Folkestad IL H e.e.o
2 16 7 92 039 31.07 17:30 U - B-1/4-2 Valldal IL 3 - 3 Sandviken/Varegg 2
2 13 7 91 017 31.07 18:25 P - A-1/4-1 Team Nes 0 - 10 Herd (coop)
2 13 7 91 019 31.07 19:20 P - A-1/4-4 Stathelle og Omegn IL 0 - 5 Austrheim IL
2 14 7 91 037 31.07 20:15 V - A-1/4-2 Åheim 3 - 1 Herd (coop)
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web