23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 13 7 05 002 27.07 09:55 M - 5 Rival 0 - 7 Notodden FK Blå
1 14 7 02 002 27.07 10:50 F - 2 Bamble IF 1 - 7 Tomrefjord IL
2 19 7 01 001 27.07 11:45 W - 1 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra 5 - 1 SSV Meschede
2 14 7 03 001 27.07 12:55 V - 3 Kaupanger IL 5 - 1 Kvaløya SK
2 14 7 08 001 27.07 13:50 V - 8 Sunndal 4 - 0 Kvernbit
2 16 7 19 001 27.07 18:25 U - 19 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen 2 - 0 Oppdal IL 2 (coop)
2 14 7 10 003 28.07 09:00 V - 10 Tambarskjelvar 4 - 4 Storsteinnes (coop)
2 13 7 12 003 28.07 09:55 P - 12 Notodden FK Hvit 6 - 1 Fjellhamar
2 13 7 01 003 28.07 10:50 P - 1 Kolbotn 2 - 1 Notodden FK Blå
2 13 7 02 004 28.07 11:45 P - 2 Rena 0 - 3 Sunndal
1 13 7 11 004 28.07 12:55 M - 11 Ull/Kisa 3 1 - 7 Ølen IL 1
1 16 7 13 004 28.07 14:45 E - 13 Seljord (coop) 1 - 7 Rosendal/Uskedal 2
1 16 7 01 004 28.07 15:40 E - 1 Arsenal 6 - 0 Stranda IL
1 16 7 16 004 28.07 16:35 E - 16 Blindheim 1 16 - 0 Haugerud
1 16 7 07 002 28.07 17:30 E - 7 Stegaberg IL 3 - 5 Vartdal
1 16 7 04 004 28.07 19:20 E - 4 Hessa IL/SIF 2 - 4 Bergen Nord 2
2 19 7 01 004 28.07 20:15 W - 1 Abildsø 1 - 5 Åsane *
1 16 7 17 005 29.07 09:55 E - 17 Askvoll og Holmedal IL 3 - 3 Campo Redondo FC
1 16 7 15 005 29.07 10:50 E - 15 Røldal IL 1 - 2 Tjørvåg
2 19 7 02 006 29.07 11:45 W - 2 Askøy SK 0 - 8 Nordstrand
1 16 7 03 005 29.07 12:55 E - 3 Skåla 1 - 2 Fyllingsdalen, FK 2
1 16 7 04 005 29.07 13:50 E - 4 Cosmos 6 - 0 Hessa IL/SIF
1 16 7 16 005 29.07 14:45 E - 16 Sveio 2 - 4 Blindheim 1
1 16 7 08 005 29.07 15:40 E - 8 Bømlo IL 1 - 3 Blindheim 2
1 16 7 05 005 29.07 16:35 E - 5 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 3 - 2 Hareid 1
2 16 7 20 006 29.07 17:30 U - 20 Kjøkkelvik 3 - 1 Langangen IL
2 16 7 02 005 29.07 18:25 U - 2 Skjelstadmark IL 0 - 2 Askøy SK Hvit
2 16 7 18 006 29.07 19:20 U - 18 Rosendal 0 - 7 Eid
2 19 7 01 006 29.07 20:15 W - 1 Åsane * 7 - 0 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra
1 16 7 91 001 30.07 09:55 E - A-1/32-14 Sveio 2 - 1 Oppegård
2 16 7 91 001 30.07 10:50 U - A-1/32-32 Lom (coop) 3 - 2 Ulfstind Jenter e.e.o
1 14 7 91 001 30.07 11:45 F - A-1/32-2 Fjellhamar 4 - 1 Reine IL (coop)
2 19 7 92 001 30.07 12:40 W - B-1/8-6 SSV Meschede 2 - 6 Røa Elite
2 14 7 92 005 30.07 13:50 V - B-1/32-8 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal 2 - 3 Halsnøy
1 16 7 92 005 30.07 14:45 E - B-1/16-3 Try 0 - 4 Svelgen
2 16 7 92 016 30.07 15:40 U - B-1/16-3 Notodden FK 1 - 2 Strandulv
2 16 7 91 016 30.07 17:30 U - A-1/16-16 Hødd 2 4 - 0 Lom (coop)
2 16 7 91 023 30.07 18:25 U - A-1/16-3 Åheim 2 - 1 Seljord/Kviteseid (coop)
1 14 7 91 013 30.07 19:20 F - A-1/16-3 Ullern Imbatibles 9 - 2 Strømmen
2 14 7 91 011 30.07 20:15 V - A-1/16-1 Valder 0 - 1 Lom (coop)
2 14 7 91 021 30.07 21:10 V - A-1/16-2 Tønsberg FK 3 - 1 Strømmen
1 16 7 92 019 31.07 09:00 E - B-1/8-3 Bergen Nord 2 4 - 2 Seljord (coop)
1 14 7 92 032 31.07 09:55 F - B-1/8-3 Kjellmyra 2 1 - 0 Suot IL
2 13 7 92 010 31.07 10:50 P - B-1/8-3 Vålerenga 0 - 3 Træff 1
2 19 7 91 002 31.07 11:45 W - A-1/8-6 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
1 16 7 91 023 31.07 12:55 E - A-1/8-3 Cosmos 2 - 1 Langevåg IL
2 14 7 91 029 31.07 13:50 V - A-1/8-8 Syril IL 2 - 0 Tingvoll IL
2 13 7 92 018 31.07 15:40 P - B-1/4-4 Hadeland KFK 2 4 - 1 Lillestrøm SK
1 14 7 92 040 31.07 16:35 F - B-1/4-3 Ringvassøy IL 1 - 2 Syril IL
2 16 7 92 040 31.07 17:30 U - B-1/4-3 Rosendal 1 - 3 Rennebu IL 1 (coop)
2 14 7 91 035 31.07 19:20 V - A-1/4-4 Blindheim 1 - 2 Syril IL
2 14 7 91 038 31.07 20:15 V - A-1/4-3 Håkvik IL 6 - 0 Hunstad
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web