23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane Dommere
1 11 7 03 001 09:00 I - 3 Sagene IF 2 3 - 4 Årvoll Sort E5
1 11 7 07 001 09:00 I - 7 Sdyusshor 4 - 3 Fjellhamar 1 E10
1 11 7 11 001 09:00 I - 11 Rælingen City 4 - 1 Lier IL E4
1 12 7 03 001 09:00 H - 3 Frigg Urra 1 1 - 0 Skeid 1 E2
1 12 7 09 001 09:00 H - 9 Sagene IF 2 6 - 2 Flint IL 3 E3
1 13 0 02 001 09:00 D - 2 Sylling IF 1 - 6 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell F4
1 13 0 06 001 09:00 D - 6 Åsane 4 2 - 4 Bærum A3
1 13 0 10 001 09:00 D - 10 Skeid 2 1 - 4 Keflavik R1
1 13 0 12 001 09:00 D - 12 Langhus A 5 - 1 Lyn 3 V2
1 13 0 13 001 09:00 D - 13 Åsane 3 - 0 Vard Haugesund 2 7
1 13 0 13 002 09:00 D - 13 Moen SK 3 - 3 Øvrevoll Hosle 2 8
1 13 0 23 001 09:00 D - 23 Eik IF Tønsberg 2 - 0 Gjelleråsen (coop) B1
1 13 7 05 001 09:00 M - 5 Ålesund FK Blå 4 - 1 Sund SK 1 BE5
1 13 7 09 001 09:00 M - 9 Eidanger 2 8 - 0 Furuset Blå FE4
1 14 0 01 001 09:00 C - 1 Nord 0 - 5 Tertnes 1 17
1 14 0 03 001 09:00 C - 3 Oppegård 1 - 6 Mjølner 15
1 14 0 04 001 09:00 C - 4 Lyn 2 0 - 1 Skjoldar 10
1 14 0 04 002 09:00 C - 4 Giv Akt G 14 1 - 3 Krokelvdalen IL 11
1 14 0 05 001 09:00 C - 5 Bækkelaget 3 - 0 Ranheim IL 1 18
1 14 0 06 001 09:00 C - 6 Team Nes (coop) 2 - 2 Heming B5
1 14 0 07 001 09:00 C - 7 Kolbotn 1 3 - 0 Sotra SK 2 5
1 14 0 14 001 09:00 C - 14 Vedavåg Karmøy SK 2 - 3 Skarp IF (coop) A1
1 14 0 21 001 09:00 C - 21 Ranheim IL 2 3 - 2 Haugar 2 B2
1 14 0 32 001 09:00 C - 32 Vålerenga-2 0 - 9 Osterøy IL V1
1 14 0 37 001 09:00 C - 37 Hammerfest IL/Stein 2 3 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO R2
1 14 0 37 002 09:00 C - 37 Kambo IL 9 - 0 Dombås R3
1 14 7 03 001 09:00 F - 3 Trio/Halsnøy 5 - 1 Vestnes/Varfjell IL E14
1 14 7 05 001 09:00 F - 5 Tromsø IL Hvit 5 - 3 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal E11
1 14 7 12 001 09:00 F - 12 Ravn 6 - 3 Reine IL (coop) E15
1 14 7 14 001 09:00 F - 14 Ørskog (coop) 8 - 1 Skeid 3 E12
1 14 7 18 001 09:00 F - 18 Sædalen 2 (coop) 4 - 1 Haugerud E13
1 16 7 06 001 09:00 E - 6 The Door Albania 8 - 0 Haramsøy/Nordøy FK VE5
1 16 7 10 001 09:00 E - 10 Norborg IL 1 - 2 Tornado Måløy E18
2 11 7 01 001 09:00 Y - 1 Vålerenga 5 - 3 Lambertseter E6
2 12 7 01 001 09:00 X - 1 Flint IL 2 1 - 4 Søndre Land Megasuper E7
2 13 0 01 001 09:00 T - 1 Lyn 3 0 - 0 Heggedal 12
2 13 0 01 002 09:00 T - 1 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 3 - 0 Vard 1 16
2 13 7 01 001 09:00 P - 1 Vear 3 - 1 Kolbotn E16
2 13 7 04 001 09:00 P - 4 Vålerenga 1 - 2 Havdur VE1
2 14 0 01 001 09:00 S - 1 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 11 - 0 Flint Tønsberg B4
2 14 0 05 001 09:00 S - 5 Raufoss 2 1 - 2 Urædd 1 4
2 14 0 07 001 09:00 S - 7 Skudenes UIL 2 - 1 Bremnes 1 13
2 14 0 10 001 09:00 S - 10 Kolbotn 0 - 0 Hof Hvittingfoss (coop) F1
2 14 0 12 001 09:00 S - 12 Korsvoll 0 - 2 Stegaberg IL F2
2 14 0 15 001 09:00 S - 15 Øystre Slidre/Rogne 1 - 1 Tertnes 1 9
2 14 7 02 001 09:00 V - 2 Tornado Måløy 6 - 3 Nordre Land VE2
2 14 7 02 002 09:00 V - 2 Håkvik IL 5 - 0 Finnsnes IL VE4
2 14 7 11 001 09:00 V - 11 Tingvoll IL 7 - 0 Fana 2 VE3
2 14 7 12 001 09:00 V - 12 Moster IL 0 - 4 Lom (coop) E17
2 14 7 17 001 09:00 V - 17 Vard 1 - 6 Strømmen AE4
2 16 0 18 001 09:00 R - 18 Hasundgot IL 0 - 4 Nittedal/Gjelleråsen R4
2 16 7 06 001 09:00 U - 6 Sandviken/Varegg 2 4 - 6 Team Nes 2 (coop) E19
1 14 7 08 001 09:14 F - 8 Ullern Imbatibles 14 - 0 Seljord IL BE4
1 11 7 03 002 09:40 I - 3 Nedre Sigdal IF (coop) 0 - 10 Lørenskog Blå Sharks E2
1 11 7 05 001 09:40 I - 5 Lambertseter 2 1 - 6 Tønsberg FK Blå E5
1 11 7 07 002 09:40 I - 7 Lørenskog Veps 1 - 0 Lyn 1 E8
1 11 7 13 001 09:40 I - 13 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 5 - 1 Abildsø 1 E3
1 12 7 13 001 09:40 H - 13 Vålerenga Grønn 3 - 3 Kolbotn United 1 E10
1 12 7 15 001 09:40 H - 15 Aalborg Chang B 8 - 0 Vestli (coop) E6
2 12 7 03 001 09:40 X - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL Supergirls 2 - 2 Ekholt E4
2 12 7 05 001 09:40 X - 5 Eik 1 3 - 3 Gjelleråsen Hvit E9
1 13 7 02 001 09:55 M - 2 Ølen IL 2 4 - 2 Sunndal 3 E12
1 13 7 05 002 09:55 M - 5 Rival 0 - 7 Notodden FK Blå AE6
1 14 7 02 001 09:55 F - 2 Paces 1 19 - 0 Skjoldar E17
1 14 7 10 001 09:55 F - 10 Stordal IL 2 - 3 Syril IL AE4
1 16 7 07 001 09:55 E - 7 Vartdal 4 - 4 Åndalsnes IF 2 VE5
1 16 7 08 001 09:55 E - 8 Blindheim 2 0 - 6 Ivansiuc Cluj FS E18
2 13 7 04 002 09:55 P - 4 Sandved IL (coop) 9 - 0 Eresfjord/Vistdal FK (coop) AE5
2 13 7 07 001 09:55 P - 7 Medkila IL 9 - 1 Aksla E15
2 13 7 11 001 09:55 P - 11 Nordstrand 0 - 0 Lillestrøm SK BE4
2 14 7 01 001 09:55 V - 1 Øyer/Tretten Skravlehønene 1 - 3 Hamna Hvit (coop) BE5
2 14 7 04 001 09:55 V - 4 Sogndal 2 - 3 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL 2 (coop) VE4
2 14 7 05 001 09:55 V - 5 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) 1 - 1 Herd (coop) E13
2 14 7 10 001 09:55 V - 10 Gransherad IL 2 - 1 Storsteinnes (coop) E19
2 14 7 11 002 09:55 V - 11 Kilkam 2 - 0 Hødd 2 VE2
2 14 7 12 002 09:55 V - 12 Vartdal TIL 9 - 1 Bjørn, IL 2 E11
2 14 7 14 001 09:55 V - 14 Kongsberg IF 1 - 8 Blindheim VE1
2 14 7 14 002 09:55 V - 14 Fjellhamar 3 - 1 Førde VE3
2 16 7 05 001 09:55 U - 5 Ørsta 1 - 2 Bryne E14
1 13 0 05 001 10:00 D - 5 Øyestad 2 (coop) 0 - 8 Haslum 1 F4
1 14 0 03 002 10:00 C - 3 Keflavik B 1 - 2 Askim FK Best 17
1 14 0 21 002 10:00 C - 21 Langevåg IL 5 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 A2
1 14 0 32 002 10:00 C - 32 Mandalskameratene 1 4 - 4 Borg IF A4
1 14 0 38 001 10:00 C - 38 Nordstrand 2 0 - 2 Randesund 2 20
1 16 0 01 001 10:00 B - 1 Vestli (coop) 0 - 3 Blåmann IL B6
1 16 0 02 001 10:00 B - 2 Azad Foundation 1 - 0 Lambertseter (coop) 15
1 16 0 03 001 10:00 B - 3 Lye 2 - 1 Kolbotn 2 R3
1 16 0 03 002 10:00 B - 3 Sømna IL 2 - 2 Koppang FK (coop) R5
1 16 0 07 001 10:00 B - 7 Frøya FK 1 - 5 Sykkylven IL B4
1 16 0 15 001 10:00 B - 15 Skogstrand 5 - 0 Snertingdal 12
1 16 0 20 001 10:00 B - 20 Nidelv 3 - 0 KF Australia 4
1 16 0 23 001 10:00 B - 23 Eidanger IL 0 - 3 Årvoll A1
1 16 0 24 001 10:00 B - 24 Bremnes 2 1 - 1 Nesbyen IL R1
1 16 0 25 001 10:00 B - 25 Heddal 8 - 0 Heggedal 11
1 16 0 26 001 10:00 B - 26 Stoppen SK 7 - 0 Oppsal Fotball 4 10
1 16 0 27 001 10:00 B - 27 Søgne 5 - 0 Bækkelaget 2 8
1 16 0 28 001 10:00 B - 28 Mjøndalen 3 - 1 Træff 1 A3
1 16 0 29 001 10:00 B - 29 Tingvoll IL 3 - 0 Våganes R2
1 16 0 31 001 10:00 B - 31 Sotra SK 2 0 - 4 Sandnessjøen IL 14
1 16 0 32 001 10:00 B - 32 Fron 2 1 - 2 Vaalserquartier FV B2
1 16 0 32 002 10:00 B - 32 Overhalla IL 1 - 2 Follese FK R6
1 16 0 33 001 10:00 B - 33 Åsane 3 1 - 0 Hessa IL/SIF B1
1 16 0 38 001 10:00 B - 38 Fjellhamar 1 6 - 0 Hafslo/Aurland R4
1 16 0 43 001 10:00 B - 43 Hødd 2 1 - 0 Søndre Land (coop) F3
1 16 0 43 002 10:00 B - 43 Flå/Lundamo/Hovin 1 0 - 10 Vålerenga 2 V1
1 16 0 48 001 10:00 B - 48 Herd 1 2 - 0 Kjøkkelvik 13
2 14 0 06 001 10:00 S - 6 Vindafjord IL 0 - 0 Gol IL 6
2 14 0 10 002 10:00 S - 10 Bruvoll BK (coop) 2 - 3 Skade, IL (coop) V3
2 16 0 06 001 10:00 R - 6 Rival 0 - 6 Eikelandsfjorden IL 16
2 16 0 13 001 10:00 R - 13 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 1 5 - 0 Sveio (coop) 7
2 16 0 17 001 10:00 R - 17 Oppsal Fotball 1 3 - 2 Hunstad F1
2 16 0 17 002 10:00 R - 17 Stjørdals Blink 1 - 1 Flint Tønsberg F2
2 16 0 19 001 10:00 R - 19 Rapid Athene 1 2 - 0 Åsane 9
2 16 0 21 001 10:00 R - 21 Falkeid IL 5 - 0 Kongsberg IF B5
2 16 0 22 001 10:00 R - 22 Førde IL 1 0 - 0 Guard V2
1 16 0 02 002 10:05 B - 2 Finnsnes IL Fotball 5 - 0 Batnfjord/Reinsfjell 3 TV 2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
1 11 7 01 001 10:20 I - 1 Lille Tøyen FK Blå 2 - 0 DFI Sogsti E2
1 11 7 01 002 10:20 I - 1 Lambertseter 1 2 - 6 Frigg United 2 E5
1 11 7 01 003 10:20 I - 1 Bjørndal IF A 1 - 6 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 E6
1 12 7 05 001 10:20 H - 5 Hvam IL Svart 3 - 6 Kolbotn Tigers E4
1 12 7 05 002 10:20 H - 5 Flint IL 2 3 - 5 Nedre Sigdal IF (coop) E7
1 12 7 09 002 10:20 H - 9 Lindeberg SK 1 - 5 Nordstrand 1 E3
1 12 7 09 003 10:20 H - 9 Løvenstad Blå 0 - 4 Diti Sport E9
1 13 7 06 001 10:50 M - 6 Skidar, IF 1 - 2 Vaalserquartier FV AE5
1 13 7 07 001 10:50 M - 7 Rustad IL (coop) 2 - 5 Løvenstad FK 1 RE6
1 13 7 08 001 10:50 M - 8 Furuset Hvit 0 - 4 Vålerenga 4 E17
1 13 7 09 002 10:50 M - 9 Hareid 3 - 1 Torvastad BE4
1 13 7 12 001 10:50 M - 12 Wittmund SV 17 - 0 Herøya VE2
1 14 7 02 002 10:50 F - 2 Bamble IF 1 - 7 Tomrefjord IL AE6
1 14 7 03 002 10:50 F - 3 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL (coop) 0 - 4 Nordre Land IL 1 E11
1 14 7 07 001 10:50 F - 7 Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger 0 - 14 Jotun,IL E16
1 14 7 09 001 10:50 F - 9 Åheim 0 - 6 Tromsø IL Rød E13
1 14 7 11 001 10:50 F - 11 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) 6 - 4 Fjellhamar AE4
1 16 7 02 001 10:50 E - 2 Valldal IL/NEG 1 - 4 Burfjord IL VE4
1 16 7 09 001 10:50 E - 9 Fjellhamar 1 - 3 Hareid 2 VE5
1 16 7 12 001 10:50 E - 12 Sømna IL 1 - 6 Sokndal IK E15
1 16 7 16 001 10:50 E - 16 Balestrand 1 - 9 Blindheim 1 E14
2 13 7 09 001 10:50 P - 9 Træff 2 1 - 4 Konnerud Wildcats VE1
2 13 7 11 002 10:50 P - 11 Austrheim IL 1 - 1 Hadeland KFK 1 BE5
2 14 7 10 002 10:50 V - 10 Torvastad 0 - 10 Tambarskjelvar E12
2 14 7 20 001 10:50 V - 20 Halsnøy 0 - 5 Eid IL VE3
2 16 7 04 001 10:50 U - 4 Jevnakerjentene 0 - 26 Hareid E18
2 16 7 06 002 10:50 U - 6 Surnadal A 2 - 1 The Door Albania E19
1 11 7 11 002 11:00 I - 11 Strømmen Red Sox 0 - 9 Lørenskog Rød Sharks E9
1 12 7 01 001 11:00 H - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 0 - 4 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL 2 E5
1 12 7 05 003 11:00 H - 5 Vålerenga Kings 5 - 0 Aalborg Chang C E7
1 12 7 11 001 11:00 H - 11 Frigg MM Blå 2 - 4 Høybråten/Stovner IL Kvikk E10
1 12 7 13 002 11:00 H - 13 Flint IL 6 3 - 1 Klementsrud E6
1 13 0 09 001 11:00 D - 9 Grüner 7 - 0 Follese FK 20
1 16 0 05 001 11:00 B - 5 Dahle-Nordlandet 1 2 - 1 Lyn 2 6
1 16 0 08 001 11:00 B - 8 Kauma SC 1 - 1 Mosjøen IL (coop) 4
1 16 0 09 001 11:00 B - 9 Askøy FK 1 (coop) 3 - 3 Ølen IL 5
1 16 0 15 002 11:00 B - 15 Loddefjord 1 (coop) 12 - 0 Frigg 3 13
1 16 0 17 001 11:00 B - 17 Bærum SK 4 - 0 Alvdal V2
1 16 0 18 001 11:00 B - 18 Tønsberg FK 1 - 5 Frøya B6
1 16 0 21 001 11:00 B - 21 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 1 - 4 Tornado Måløy 10
1 16 0 23 002 11:00 B - 23 Os/Nansen FGR 0 - 3 Smørås IL A1
1 16 0 27 002 11:00 B - 27 Tune IL 0 - 6 Hødd 1 B4
1 16 0 29 002 11:00 B - 29 Rustad IL (coop) 0 - 1 Os TF 3 R1
1 16 0 30 001 11:00 B - 30 Rælingen FK 2 1 - 3 Furuset F1
1 16 0 30 002 11:00 B - 30 Fron 1 3 - 0 Honningsvåg T IF V1
1 16 0 36 001 11:00 B - 36 Ready 0 - 2 Raufoss 1 F2
1 16 0 36 002 11:00 B - 36 Sunndal 1 3 - 0 Årdalstangen/Jotun F3
1 16 0 37 001 11:00 B - 37 International FC 4 - 2 Rollon SK R6
1 16 0 38 002 11:00 B - 38 Kvass/Ulvungen ST/Surnadal 0 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 R2
1 16 0 39 001 11:00 B - 39 Stathelle og Omegn IL (coop) 2 - 1 Frigg 2 19
1 16 0 41 001 11:00 B - 41 Skjold 0 - 2 Rival A3
1 16 0 41 002 11:00 B - 41 Askøy FK 2 (coop) 1 - 1 Abildsø A4
1 16 0 42 001 11:00 B - 42 Gol IL 0 - 3 Bordeaux Aquitaine FC 17
1 16 0 42 002 11:00 B - 42 Fana 1 6 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 18
1 16 0 49 001 11:00 B - 49 Ørn-Horten 11 - 1 Åsane 4 A2
2 11 7 01 002 11:00 Y - 1 KFUM Blå 3 - 0 Bækkelaget E3
2 12 7 05 002 11:00 X - 5 Sætre IF Graabein (coop) 1 - 3 Sagene Moonwalkers E2
2 13 0 04 001 11:00 T - 4 Skedsmo 3 - 1 Gossen IL B5
2 16 0 01 001 11:00 R - 1 Begnadalen/Bagn/Hedalen 2 - 0 Korsvoll B1
2 16 0 01 002 11:00 R - 1 Holmestrand (coop) 3 - 0 Rapid Athene 2 R5
2 16 0 07 001 11:00 R - 7 Os/Nansen FGR 0 - 3 Nordhordland BK 16
2 16 0 10 001 11:00 R - 10 Stranda IL 0 - 1 Modum FK R4
2 16 0 11 001 11:00 R - 11 Aksla IL 0 - 0 Askøy SK Grønn 15
2 16 0 15 001 11:00 R - 15 Stegaberg IL 0 - 5 Tromsdalen 14
2 16 0 16 001 11:00 R - 16 Skudenes UIL 0 - 4 Fjölnir 11
2 16 0 19 002 11:00 R - 19 Hemsedal/Flå (coop) 6 - 2 Kolvereid (coop) 7
2 16 0 05 001 11:15 R - 5 Sykkylven, FK 0 - 3 Nardo FK 3 TV 2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
1 11 7 09 001 11:40 I - 9 Bjørndal IF B 2 - 3 Sagene IF 1 E3
1 11 7 11 003 11:40 I - 11 Lier IL 2 - 2 Team Nansen E5
1 11 7 13 002 11:40 I - 13 Tønsberg FK Rød (coop) 1 - 5 Haugerud E2
1 12 7 03 002 11:40 H - 3 Manglerud Star 4 - 3 Høybråten/Stovner IL Krutt E6
1 12 7 07 001 11:40 H - 7 Moskovskaya ZastavaMo 1 - 2 Kolbotn United 3 E8
1 12 7 11 002 11:40 H - 11 Høydalsmo IL 2 - 7 Vinje IL E7
2 11 7 03 001 11:40 Y - 3 Huk FK 7 - 1 Grüner E10
2 11 7 03 002 11:40 Y - 3 Søndre Høland 2 - 2 Koll E9
2 12 7 01 002 11:40 X - 1 Abildsø 0 - 2 Rælingen Rød E4
1 13 7 16 001 11:45 M - 16 Notodden FK Hvit 2 - 2 Nesna IL VE1
1 14 7 11 002 11:45 F - 11 Hødd 2 6 - 2 Lambertseter 2 VE2
1 14 7 16 001 11:45 F - 16 Rustad IL (coop) 1 - 5 Loddefjord 2 RE6
1 16 7 14 001 11:45 E - 14 Farsund IL 2 - 3 Sykkylven IL VE5
1 16 7 18 001 11:45 E - 18 Odda Fotballklubb 2 0 - 6 Falkeid IL AE4
1 16 7 18 002 11:45 E - 18 Oppegård 3 - 0 Borg SK BE5
2 13 7 05 001 11:45 P - 5 Lillehammer KFK 1 1 - 6 Lørenskog AE5
2 16 7 07 001 11:45 U - 7 Odda FK 1 9 - 2 Gjekstad/Østerøya IF E14
2 16 7 20 001 11:45 U - 20 Paces 0 - 10 Kjøkkelvik E15
2 16 7 22 001 11:45 U - 22 Andenes IL 0 - 13 Lom (coop) E12
2 19 7 01 001 11:45 W - 1 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra 5 - 1 SSV Meschede AE6
2 19 7 02 001 11:45 W - 2 Aurskog/Finstadbru SK 5 - 1 Askøy SK E16
2 19 7 02 002 11:45 W - 2 Nordstrand 8 - 0 Søre Neset (coop) E17
2 19 7 04 001 11:45 W - 4 Sandviken/Varegg 4 - 2 Røa Elite E11
2 19 7 04 002 11:45 W - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 - 2 Kammerbach TSG E13
2 19 7 05 001 11:45 W - 5 Nordre Holsnøy IL 1 - 3 Sokndal IK E18
2 19 7 05 002 11:45 W - 5 Vaalserquartier FV 1 - 1 Larsnes IL E19
1 13 0 03 001 12:00 D - 3 Korsvoll 0 - 4 Kjelsås 1 F4
1 14 0 06 002 12:00 C - 6 Randesund 1 5 - 0 Spydeberg B5
1 16 0 01 002 12:00 B - 1 Åsane 1 8 - 0 Klepp IL 2 (coop) F3
1 16 0 10 001 12:00 B - 10 Flå/Lundamo/Hovin 2 0 - 3 Fana 2 V2
1 16 0 16 001 12:00 B - 16 Skjetten Fotball (coop) 2 - 1 Neset FK (coop) A2
1 16 0 16 002 12:00 B - 16 Ravn 1 - 0 Ullern 2 A4
1 16 0 31 002 12:00 B - 31 Rjukan 0 - 0 Haugar 1 5
1 16 0 40 001 12:00 B - 40 Årvoll Blå 3 - 0 Harestua R2
1 16 0 40 002 12:00 B - 40 Askim FK 3 - 0 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 2 R5
1 19 0 02 001 12:00 A - 2 Jarl 0 - 6 Oppsal Fotball 1 B3
1 19 0 03 001 12:00 A - 3 Bremnes 1 9 - 0 Dombås IL (coop) 14
1 19 0 03 002 12:00 A - 3 Eshkol 0 - 5 Lyn 2 4
1 19 0 04 001 12:00 A - 4 Nordstrand 1 5 - 0 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2 V1
1 19 0 06 001 12:00 A - 6 Bethunois Stade FC 1 - 2 Neset FK 11
1 19 0 06 002 12:00 A - 6 Valdres FK 1 0 - 3 Skeid 7
1 19 0 08 001 12:00 A - 8 Rustad IL 1 - 1 Talented Athletes 17
1 19 0 09 001 12:00 A - 9 Lillestrøm SK 3 - 1 KIL/Hemne 6
1 19 0 10 001 12:00 A - 10 Vestnes Varfjell/Tomrefjord 4 - 0 Nesodden JR2 12
1 19 0 11 001 12:00 A - 11 Brønnøysund IL 6 - 0 Årvoll 13
1 19 0 13 001 12:00 A - 13 Alvdal 2 - 1 Bergen Nord 2 F1
1 19 0 14 001 12:00 A - 14 Asker Fotball Herrer 2 9 - 0 Tolga/Vingelen A1
1 19 0 14 002 12:00 A - 14 Os TF 1 2 - 2 Mjøndalen B4
1 19 0 16 001 12:00 A - 16 Fana 4 0 - 10 Nordre Land IL 19
1 19 0 16 002 12:00 A - 16 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 2 - 1 Fram IL (coop) F2
1 19 0 21 001 12:00 A - 21 Bergen Nord 1 (coop) 2 - 0 Roanoke Star R1
1 19 0 23 001 12:00 A - 23 Lunner FK 4 - 0 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 2 A3
2 16 0 02 001 12:00 R - 2 Hof Svarstad Hvittingfoss (coop) 0 - 4 Kaupanger/Hafslo B1
2 16 0 08 001 12:00 R - 8 Masfjord FL 0 - 7 Kjelsås R4
2 16 0 14 001 12:00 R - 14 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 3 - 0 Fjellhamar 8
2 19 0 01 001 12:00 Q - 1 Hallingdal FK 1 - 3 Norrstrands IF 10
2 19 0 01 002 12:00 Q - 1 Tynset 8 - 0 Tistedal TIF 9
2 19 0 03 001 12:00 Q - 3 Askøy SK 2 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle 16
2 19 0 04 001 12:00 Q - 4 Kampala Junior Team 1 - 2 Haugar 18
1 11 7 03 003 12:20 I - 3 Årvoll Sort 2 - 0 Driv Blå E4
1 11 7 03 004 12:20 I - 3 Nedre Sigdal IF (coop) 0 - 5 Store Bergan 4 E5
1 11 7 07 003 12:20 I - 7 Sdyusshor 3 - 0 Lørenskog Veps E2
1 11 7 09 002 12:20 I - 9 Store Bergan 2 3 - 0 Geithus IL E7
1 12 7 13 003 12:20 H - 13 Giv Akt 0 - 4 Kolbotn United 1 E3
1 12 7 13 004 12:20 H - 13 Vålerenga Grønn 1 - 2 Skeid 2 E9
1 12 7 15 002 12:20 H - 15 Høybråten/Stovner IL Kanonene 4 - 2 Aalborg Chang B E10
1 12 7 15 003 12:20 H - 15 Vestli (coop) 0 - 9 Sandane E6
1 12 7 15 004 12:20 H - 15 Oppegård IL - Kings 2 - 2 Flint IL 5 E8
1 13 0 01 001 12:30 D - 1 Skedsmo 0 - 4 Søgne FK 3 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
1 13 7 01 001 12:55 M - 1 Eidanger 1 6 - 0 Arsenal FC E18
1 13 7 03 001 12:55 M - 3 Notodden FK Grønn 0 - 17 Goussainville E12
1 13 7 10 001 12:55 M - 10 Pro Junior Cluj 7 - 0 Tromsø IL 1 (coop) VE3
1 13 7 14 001 12:55 M - 14 Kroken IL 0 - 6 Holmlia VE4
1 13 7 16 002 12:55 M - 16 Molde FK 3 1 - 2 Tromsø IL 2 VE1
1 14 7 07 002 12:55 F - 7 Sunndal 2 1 - 5 Lom Blå (coop) E11
1 14 7 10 002 12:55 F - 10 Ivansiuc Cluj FS 8 - 0 Lom Hvit (coop) E14
1 14 7 17 001 12:55 F - 17 TuS Felde 3 - 2 Bygland IL E16
1 14 7 21 001 12:55 F - 21 Folkestad IL 5 - 2 Fyresdal IL AE4
2 13 7 10 001 12:55 P - 10 Moster IL 2 - 1 Korsvoll E17
2 13 7 12 001 12:55 P - 12 Spjelkavik (coop) 5 - 6 Fjellhamar E13
2 14 7 03 001 12:55 V - 3 Kaupanger IL 5 - 1 Kvaløya SK AE6
2 14 7 07 001 12:55 V - 7 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) 1 - 6 Kapp IF BE5
2 14 7 17 002 12:55 V - 17 Hamna Blå 3 - 2 Hareid VE2
2 14 7 21 001 12:55 V - 21 Skogsvåg IL 1 0 - 0 Bardu IL Blå E15
2 16 7 07 002 12:55 U - 7 Eikefjord/Tambar 2 - 10 Stordal IL E19
2 16 7 12 001 12:55 U - 12 Bjørn, IL 7 - 1 Samnanger VE5
2 16 7 15 001 12:55 U - 15 Odda FK 2 0 - 7 Tingvoll IL BE4
1 11 7 05 002 13:00 I - 5 Frigg Urra 2 3 - 6 Try E10
1 11 7 07 004 13:00 I - 7 Fjellhamar 1 4 - 3 Minde IL 1 E7
1 11 7 07 005 13:00 I - 7 Grüner Lakkekara 1 - 2 Nordstrand 2 E8
1 11 7 13 003 13:00 I - 13 Røa 11 - 0 Frigg Urra 1 E6
1 12 7 01 002 13:00 H - 1 Grüner 1 - 8 Flint IL 4 E3
1 12 7 03 003 13:00 H - 3 Sagene IF 1 4 - 3 Haugerud E4
1 12 7 05 004 13:00 H - 5 Sætre IF Graabein 2 - 1 Hvam IL Svart E9
2 12 7 01 003 13:00 X - 1 Falkeid IL 5 - 1 Vårsol (coop) E2
2 12 7 05 003 13:00 X - 5 Eik 1 2 - 6 Flint IL 1 E5
1 13 0 02 002 13:15 D - 2 Siggerud 2 - 0 Heming L2 V3
1 13 0 04 001 13:15 D - 4 Kolbotn (coop) 5 - 0 Kolnes IL F4
1 13 0 07 001 13:15 D - 7 Strømmen 4 - 0 Træff SG2 20
1 13 0 17 001 13:15 D - 17 Hødd 1 4 - 3 Holmlia 19
1 16 0 04 001 13:15 B - 4 Kvaløya SK 5 - 1 Raufoss 2 A4
1 16 0 04 002 13:15 B - 4 Follo FK 0 - 2 Odda Fotballklubb 1 B4
1 16 0 14 001 13:15 B - 14 Grüner 1 - 4 Flisa/Åsa/Hof A2
1 16 0 20 002 13:15 B - 20 Sunndal 2 0 - 4 Nesodden IF 1 17
1 16 0 24 002 13:15 B - 24 Skeid 3 - 0 Otta/Sel R5
1 16 0 33 002 13:15 B - 33 Kolbotn 1 (coop) 3 - 1 Borre IF F3
1 16 0 39 002 13:15 B - 39 Moster IL 2 - 2 South Sudan YSA 18
1 19 0 01 001 13:15 A - 1 Tynset 1 2 - 0 Holmlia B1
1 19 0 01 002 13:15 A - 1 Geilo IL/NTG 1 0 - 1 Surnadal/Rindal 12
1 19 0 02 002 13:15 A - 2 Hetlevik (coop) 3 - 1 Hegra R1
1 19 0 04 002 13:15 A - 4 Follese FK 1 - 2 Bordeaux Aquitaine FC A3
1 19 0 05 001 13:15 A - 5 Skjold 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 B2
1 19 0 07 001 13:15 A - 7 Falkeid IL 0 - 6 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 4
1 19 0 07 002 13:15 A - 7 Bækkelagets SK 1 - 4 Snertingdal 8
1 19 0 11 002 13:15 A - 11 Åsane 2 1 - 4 TuS Felde 6
1 19 0 12 001 13:15 A - 12 Hvalstad EMA 2 - 11 Kløfta 13
1 19 0 19 001 13:15 A - 19 Frigg 1 - 0 Bremnes 2 10
1 19 0 21 002 13:15 A - 21 Langhus 2 - 1 Skarp (coop) F1
1 19 0 22 001 13:15 A - 22 Kurdistan FT 3 - 0 Modum FK 11
1 19 0 22 002 13:15 A - 22 Høybråten/Stovner IL 2 - 3 Askøy FK (coop) V1
1 19 0 24 001 13:15 A - 24 Nordstrand 2 0 - 6 Fyllingsdalen, FK R2
1 19 0 24 002 13:15 A - 24 Pors Grenland 9 - 0 Strømmen V2
2 13 0 05 001 13:15 T - 5 Lyn 2 3 - 0 Skeid B5
2 13 0 05 002 13:15 T - 5 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Supergirls 0 - 5 Haugar B6
2 16 0 02 002 13:15 R - 2 Rælingen 4 - 1 Bremnes A1
2 16 0 04 001 13:15 R - 4 Lambertseter 0 - 2 Aurdal/Leira (coop) R4
2 16 0 06 002 13:15 R - 6 Hampton FC 0 - 0 Notodden FK 7
2 16 0 11 002 13:15 R - 11 Viking 2 1 - 2 Sunndal 1 9
2 16 0 22 002 13:15 R - 22 Lille Tøyen FK (coop) 1 - 1 Malvik IL R6
2 19 0 04 002 13:15 Q - 4 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2 0 - 3 Kolbotn 16
1 11 7 01 004 13:40 I - 1 Frigg United 2 2 - 3 Store Bergan 3 E3
1 11 7 13 004 13:40 I - 13 Abildsø 1 2 - 3 Lørenskog Boyzhood E7
1 12 7 03 004 13:40 H - 3 Lørenskog Piraja 1 - 6 Lyn 6 E4
1 12 7 07 002 13:40 H - 7 Vålerenga Santos 0 - 0 Flint IL 1 E6
1 12 7 09 004 13:40 H - 9 Nordstrand 1 5 - 1 Løvenstad Blå E2
2 11 7 01 003 13:40 Y - 1 Vålerenga 2 - 3 Skedsmo Alver E8
2 11 7 03 003 13:40 Y - 3 Jevnaker IF 1 - 4 Oppsal Panter E5
2 12 7 03 002 13:40 X - 3 Ekholt 5 - 0 Holmlia Løvinner 2 E10
1 13 7 02 002 13:50 M - 2 Bergen Nord 1 11 - 0 Vålerenga 3 VE3
1 13 7 04 001 13:50 M - 4 Måndalen IL 4 - 1 Stegaberg IL 2 E12
1 14 7 01 001 13:50 F - 1 Bardu IL 3 - 6 Hareid BE4
1 14 7 09 002 13:50 F - 9 Gossen IL 2 - 7 Dale IL E16
1 14 7 13 001 13:50 F - 13 Keflavik C 2 - 4 Korsvoll VE1
1 14 7 20 001 13:50 F - 20 Straumsnes 0 - 1 Sandane Turn og IL E11
1 16 7 15 001 13:50 E - 15 Åndalsnes IF 1 15 - 0 Røldal IL E17
1 16 7 17 001 13:50 E - 17 Ørskog (coop) 6 - 2 Askvoll og Holmedal IL E15
2 13 7 03 001 13:50 P - 3 Blåmann IL 1 - 3 Hadeland KFK 2 AE5
2 13 7 08 001 13:50 P - 8 Hødd 1 1 - 3 Stathelle og Omegn IL E13
2 14 7 04 002 13:50 V - 4 Surnadal 6 - 4 Hedalen VE2
2 14 7 08 001 13:50 V - 8 Sunndal 4 - 0 Kvernbit AE6
2 14 7 08 002 13:50 V - 8 Seljord IL (coop) 0 - 1 Blåmann IL BE5
2 16 7 01 001 13:50 U - 1 Alvdal 1 0 - 0 Spjelkavik E18
2 16 7 04 002 13:50 U - 4 Ibestad (coop) 8 - 1 Jølster-Samba E19
2 16 7 08 001 13:50 U - 8 Notodden FK 4 - 2 Førde IL 2 VE4
2 16 7 14 001 13:50 U - 14 Team Nes 1 (coop) 0 - 0 Hornindal E14
1 11 7 01 005 14:20 I - 1 Bjørndal IF A 1 - 3 Lille Tøyen FK Blå E8
1 11 7 11 004 14:20 I - 11 Høybråten/Stovner IL1 (coop) 5 - 2 Holter Hvit E2
1 12 7 05 005 14:20 H - 5 Aalborg Chang C 1 - 5 Klemetsrud E10
1 12 7 13 005 14:20 H - 13 Flint IL 6 0 - 2 Arsenal FC E7
2 11 7 03 004 14:20 Y - 3 Søndre Høland 1 - 2 Grüner E3
2 11 7 03 005 14:20 Y - 3 Koll 1 - 1 KFUM Rød E4
2 12 7 01 004 14:20 X - 1 Abildsø 0 - 2 Søndre Land Megasuper E9
2 12 7 03 003 14:20 X - 3 Huringen 0 - 4 Oppsal Fotball 1 E6
1 13 0 06 002 14:30 D - 6 Hasle-Løren 1 - 2 Ranheim 2 14
1 13 0 08 001 14:30 D - 8 Mathare United 5 - 0 Ullern 2 18
1 13 0 09 002 14:30 D - 9 Oppsal 0 - 9 Skedsmo 1 13
1 13 0 11 001 14:30 D - 11 Team Nes Hvit 1 - 1 Grorud A2
1 13 0 12 002 14:30 D - 12 Lier BraveHearts 0 - 8 Lillestrøm SK B1
1 13 0 14 001 14:30 D - 14 Skedsmo 2 0 - 4 Ullern 1 20
1 13 0 15 001 14:30 D - 15 Heggedal IL 3 - 0 Grane Arendal IK R5
1 13 0 17 002 14:30 D - 17 Skedsmo Gruppe 2 2 - 2 Grei 11
1 13 0 19 001 14:30 D - 19 Høybråten og Stovner IL 8 - 0 Nordstrand 3 B6
1 13 0 21 001 14:30 D - 21 Fjellhamar 5 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle 3 17
1 13 0 23 002 14:30 D - 23 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 0 - 7 Skeid 1 4
1 14 0 07 002 14:30 C - 7 Tornado Måløy 4 - 1 Farsund IL 7
1 14 0 11 001 14:30 C - 11 Bjørndal IF 1 - 2 Kvik Halden FK 10
1 14 0 11 002 14:30 C - 11 Gjøvik-Lyn 1 7 - 1 Viking 2 16
1 14 0 12 001 14:30 C - 12 Brøttum IL 1 - 1 Lørenskog IF 2 R6
1 14 0 15 001 14:30 C - 15 Sædalen 1 (coop) 0 - 0 HooGee 2 F2
1 14 0 19 001 14:30 C - 19 Froland IL 1 (coop) 0 - 3 Åsane1 15
1 14 0 25 001 14:30 C - 25 Høvik 3 - 0 Stegaberg IL B4
1 14 0 25 002 14:30 C - 25 Førde 1 2 - 2 Strømsgodset IF 2 B5
1 14 0 27 001 14:30 C - 27 Os TF 5 - 0 Kolbotn 2 8
1 14 0 31 001 14:30 C - 31 Sveio 0 - 3 HooGee/Espa YJ R2
1 16 0 08 002 14:30 B - 8 Bækkelaget 1 5 - 0 Træff 2 6
1 16 0 12 001 14:30 B - 12 Vålerenga 1 2 - 0 Lørenskog 19
2 13 0 02 001 14:30 T - 2 Årvoll Rød 0 - 2 Bergen Nord/Hovding (coop) F3
2 13 0 03 001 14:30 T - 3 Haslum 2 0 - 3 Bærum 2 12
2 13 0 06 001 14:30 T - 6 Hønefoss BK 4 - 0 Vard 2 A1
2 13 0 07 001 14:30 T - 7 Skjold 1 - 0 Kongsberg IF Åsen 3 TV 2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
2 14 0 04 001 14:30 S - 4 Notodden FK 0 - 6 Viking 1 A3
2 14 0 09 001 14:30 S - 9 Kopervik 3 - 0 Kongsvinger IL V2
2 14 0 11 001 14:30 S - 11 Havdur 0 - 0 Os TF 5
2 14 0 11 002 14:30 S - 11 Holmen IF 1 - 0 Lillestrøm SK F1
2 14 0 15 002 14:30 S - 15 Lillesand 0 - 3 Kløfta/Frogner V3
2 14 0 16 001 14:30 S - 16 Skjoldar 1 3 - 0 Bjerke IL R1
2 16 0 23 001 14:30 R - 23 Smørås 0 - 7 Nordre Land IL R3
1 13 7 11 001 14:45 M - 11 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal 7 - 2 Ull/Kisa 3 E12
1 13 7 12 002 14:45 M - 12 Surnadal 0 - 7 Stegaberg il 1 AE4
1 13 7 15 001 14:45 M - 15 Vålerenga 2 6 - 1 Team Nes Sort (coop) VE3
1 14 7 15 001 14:45 F - 15 Rein, IL 1 3 - 2 Beijing Ziyan SC VE2
1 14 7 16 002 14:45 F - 16 Suot IL 0 - 3 Hasundgot IL VE1
1 14 7 19 001 14:45 F - 19 Loen IL 9 - 1 Bryn (coop) E14
1 14 7 19 002 14:45 F - 19 Storsteinnes IL 1 (coop) 0 - 7 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) E16
1 16 7 03 001 14:45 E - 3 Heddal 1 - 5 Fyllingsdalen, FK 2 E15
1 16 7 03 002 14:45 E - 3 Hødd 3 2 - 5 Skåla E17
1 16 7 11 001 14:45 E - 11 Herd 2 0 - 5 Castelano Bistrita E13
2 13 7 05 002 14:45 P - 5 Stokmarknes 2 - 1 Ready AE5
2 14 7 09 001 14:45 V - 9 Charlottenlund SK 4 - 1 Vear BE4
2 14 7 21 002 14:45 V - 21 Årvoll Hvit 2 - 1 Hessa 1 E11
2 16 7 01 002 14:45 U - 1 Huringen 6 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 (coop) E19
2 16 7 03 001 14:45 U - 3 Otta/Sel (coop) 1 - 6 Balestrand IL BE5
2 16 7 05 002 14:45 U - 5 Tornado Måløy 2 - 2 Blåmann IL Hvit (coop) E18
2 16 7 11 001 14:45 U - 11 Rein, IL 0 - 3 Harding IL VE4
2 16 7 20 002 14:45 U - 20 Straumsnes 2 - 9 Langangen IL VE5
1 11 7 03 005 15:00 I - 3 Store Bergan 4 5 - 1 Sagene IF 2 E8
1 11 7 05 003 15:00 I - 5 Grei Blå 1 - 1 Store Bergan E2
1 11 7 09 003 15:00 I - 9 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 1 - 2 Store Bergan 2 E4
1 12 7 05 006 15:00 H - 5 Kolbotn Tigers 3 - 1 Nedre Sigdal IF (coop) E10
1 12 7 07 003 15:00 H - 7 Årvoll Rød 2 - 2 Kolbotn United 3 E9
1 12 7 09 005 15:00 H - 9 Fjellhamar 1 5 - 0 Sagene IF 2 E7
1 12 7 15 005 15:00 H - 15 Flint IL 5 4 - 6 Sandane E3
2 12 7 05 004 15:00 X - 5 Gjelleråsen Hvit 3 - 3 Flint IL 1 E6
1 13 0 03 002 15:30 D - 3 Frigg-Oslo FK 2 - 2 Andebu IL 16
1 13 0 04 002 15:30 D - 4 Kjelsås 2 0 - 5 Giv Akt/Spangereid 12
1 13 0 11 002 15:30 D - 11 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 2 - 3 Molde FK 2 B2
1 13 0 15 002 15:30 D - 15 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 0 Arguineguin CD V2
1 13 0 19 002 15:30 D - 19 Molde FK 1 0 - 0 Minde B3
1 13 0 20 001 15:30 D - 20 Falkeid IL 0 - 3 Nordstrand 2 R3
1 13 0 21 002 15:30 D - 21 Øyestad 1 (coop) 3 - 3 Hauketo R5
1 13 0 22 001 15:30 D - 22 Romsås 2 - 5 Ranheim 1 6
1 14 0 12 002 15:30 C - 12 Hovding 1 - 1 Øvrevoll/Hosle IL A1
1 14 0 13 001 15:30 C - 13 Rival (coop) 11 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 15
1 14 0 13 002 15:30 C - 13 Herd 2 3 - 6 Hegra IL 4
1 14 0 14 002 15:30 C - 14 Vind 2 0 - 6 Sunndal 1 B1
1 14 0 20 001 15:30 C - 20 Loddefjord 1 6 - 0 Kjellmyra R6
1 14 0 22 001 15:30 C - 22 Vind 1 2 - 1 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen R1
1 14 0 22 002 15:30 C - 22 Follese FK 3 - 3 Snarøya 1 R2
1 14 0 23 001 15:30 C - 23 Sotra SK 1 3 - 0 Remyra (coop) F3
1 14 0 26 001 15:30 C - 26 Sandved 2 - 1 Pro Junior Cluj 13
1 14 0 26 002 15:30 C - 26 Gjøvik-Lyn 2 0 - 3 Follo FK 18
1 14 0 27 002 15:30 C - 27 Ull/Kisa 1 0 - 2 Vard Haugesund 1 20
1 14 0 28 001 15:30 C - 28 Høybråten/Stovner IL 1 3 - 1 Eina SK A4
1 14 0 29 001 15:30 C - 29 Hødd 1 1 - 4 Brumunddal V3
1 14 0 30 001 15:30 C - 30 Sigdal SK (coop) 0 - 10 Vålerenga 1 V1
1 14 0 33 001 15:30 C - 33 Heddal 1 - 8 Træff 1 17
1 14 0 35 001 15:30 C - 35 Kopervik IL 1 - 9 Gran 1 B4
1 14 0 36 001 15:30 C - 36 Sogndal 4 - 0 Tveit IL (coop) 5
1 14 0 39 001 15:30 C - 39 Sotra SK 3 (coop) 4 - 0 Urædd 1 10
1 16 0 12 002 15:30 B - 12 Sund SK 6 - 0 Nord, SK (coop) 19
1 19 0 12 002 15:30 A - 12 Fløy IL 2 - 1 Fana 1 3 TV 2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
2 13 0 01 003 15:30 T - 1 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 10 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL F1
2 13 0 03 002 15:30 T - 3 Rjukan 0 - 1 Lura IL (coop) 8
2 13 0 04 002 15:30 T - 4 Haslum 1 (coop) 6 - 1 Bærum SK 1 B5
2 13 0 07 002 15:30 T - 7 Kolbotn 8 - 0 Lyn 1 F2
2 14 0 02 001 15:30 S - 2 Stridsklev IL (coop) 1 - 11 Oppegård 14
2 14 0 04 002 15:30 S - 4 Valestrand Hjellvik FK 1 - 3 Abildsø A3
1 11 7 05 004 15:40 I - 5 Lambertseter 2 1 - 3 Strømmen Grey Bulls E9
1 11 7 13 005 15:40 I - 13 Tønsberg FK Rød (coop) 0 - 4 Røa E6
1 12 7 05 007 15:40 H - 5 Flint IL 2 0 - 10 Vålerenga Kings E8
1 12 7 11 003 15:40 H - 11 Vinje IL 0 - 12 Lørenskog Stjernegutta E10
1 12 7 11 004 15:40 H - 11 Løvenstad Rød 1 - 2 Frigg MM Blå E2
1 12 7 11 005 15:40 H - 11 Høydalsmo IL 2 - 7 Forvard E4