23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 0 92 001 08:00 D - B-1/32-16 Fjellhamar 4 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 5
1 13 0 92 002 08:00 D - B-1/32-14 Andebu IL 2 - 4 Driv 7
1 13 0 92 003 08:00 D - B-1/32-12 Falkeid IL 1 - 2 Bergen Nord 2 8
1 13 0 92 004 08:00 D - B-1/32-10 Oppsal 0 - 6 Holmlia 9
1 13 0 92 005 08:00 D - B-1/32-2 Hasle-Løren 1 - 1 Skeid 2 F5 H-mynt
1 16 0 92 001 08:00 B - B-1/64-2 Frigg 3 1 - 2 Neset FK (coop) A1
1 16 0 92 002 08:00 B - B-1/64-3 Follese FK 0 - 1 America Elite * A2
1 16 0 92 003 08:00 B - B-1/64-4 Hessa IL/SIF 1 - 0 Sotra SK 3 A3
1 16 0 92 004 08:00 B - B-1/64-6 Bossekop UL 2 - 3 Træff 2 A4
1 16 0 92 005 08:00 B - B-1/64-7 Bærum SK 7 - 1 Førde IL 2 B1
1 16 0 92 006 08:00 B - B-1/64-8 Ullern 4 - 0 Bremnes 2 B2
1 16 0 92 007 08:00 B - B-1/64-10 Sotra SK 2 0 - 1 Os/Nansen FGR B3
1 16 0 92 008 08:00 B - B-1/64-12 Harestua 2 - 1 Tiller B4
1 16 0 92 009 08:00 B - B-1/64-14 Frøya FK 1 - 0 Overhalla IL B5
1 16 0 92 010 08:00 B - B-1/64-16 Skjold 0 - 1 Moster IL B6
1 16 0 92 011 08:00 B - B-1/64-64 Søndre Land (coop) 3 - 3 Rollon SK 10 6-7 straffer
1 16 0 92 012 08:00 B - B-1/64-62 Alta IF * 0 - 1 Oppsal Fotball 4 11
1 16 0 92 013 08:00 B - B-1/64-60 Hafslo/Aurland 4 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 12
1 16 0 92 014 08:00 B - B-1/64-58 Åheim/Vankam/ÅVK 2 - 5 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 13
1 16 0 92 015 08:00 B - B-1/64-56 Loddefjord 2 1 - 4 Brandval IL 14
1 16 0 92 016 08:00 B - B-1/64-54 Batnfjord/Reinsfjell 8 - 7 Rustad IL (coop) 15
1 16 0 92 017 08:00 B - B-1/64-52 Rennebu IL (coop) 0 - 7 Valdres FK 16
1 16 0 92 018 08:00 B - B-1/64-50 Grei 2 4 - 0 Tønsberg FK 17
1 16 0 92 019 08:00 B - B-1/64-39 Frøya 2 - 0 CTK Boys 18
1 16 0 92 020 08:00 B - B-1/64-48 Gol IL 2 - 0 Kvass/Ulvungen ST/Surnadal 19
1 16 0 92 021 08:00 B - B-1/64-46 Lindeberg SK 3 - 0 Dahle-Nordlandet 2 2
1 16 0 92 022 08:00 B - B-1/64-44 South Sudan YSA 1 - 1 Askøy FK 2 (coop) 20 3-5 straffer
1 16 0 92 023 08:00 B - B-1/64-42 Bærums Verk/Hauger 7 - 0 Manglerud Star 3
1 16 0 92 024 08:00 B - B-1/64-26 Høybråten/Stovner IL 2 1 - 1 Sunndal 2 4 4-5 straffer
1 16 0 92 025 08:00 B - B-1/64-30 Raufoss 2 1 - 0 Bækkelaget 2 6
1 16 0 92 026 08:00 B - B-1/64-18 Nord, SK (coop) 0 - 3 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 2 F1
1 16 0 92 027 08:00 B - B-1/64-20 Ready 3 - 0 Dombås (coop) F2
1 16 0 92 028 08:00 B - B-1/64-22 Kolbotn 2 0 - 6 Haugar 2 F3
1 16 0 92 029 08:00 B - B-1/64-24 Hemsedal 4 - 1 Lyn 3 F4
1 16 0 92 030 08:00 B - B-1/64-28 International FC 5 - 0 Flå/Lundamo/Hovin 1 R1
1 16 0 92 031 08:00 B - B-1/64-32 Minde * 1 - 3 Årdalstangen/Jotun R3
1 16 0 92 032 08:00 B - B-1/64-34 Grüner 1 - 0 Alvdal R4
1 16 0 92 033 08:00 B - B-1/64-35 Rjukan 4 - 0 Åsane 4 R5
1 16 0 92 034 08:00 B - B-1/64-36 Gjekstad/Østerøya IF 4 - 0 Sand/Austvatn FK R6
1 16 0 92 035 08:00 B - B-1/64-38 Klepp IL 2 (coop) 1 - 0 Rælingen FK 2 V1
1 16 0 92 036 08:00 B - B-1/64-40 Surnadal 5 - 6 Åsane 3 V2
1 11 7 02 008 09:00 I - 2 Lambertseter 3 3 - 2 Koll Broiler E5
1 11 7 14 011 09:00 I - 14 Oppsal Sort 0 - 1 Rælingen Ranger E8
1 12 7 04 008 09:00 H - 4 Lørenskog Kanongutta 2 - 8 Rælingen United E6
1 12 7 06 008 09:00 H - 6 Ørn Brun 1 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 E3
1 12 7 10 008 09:00 H - 10 Hvam IL Gul 3 - 0 Hedalen IL E7
1 12 7 12 008 09:00 H - 12 Strømmen Grå 2 - 2 Frigg MM Rød E10
1 12 7 12 009 09:00 H - 12 Oppegård IL - Stars 1 - 4 Goussainville E9
1 13 0 92 006 09:00 D - B-1/32-24 Gjelleråsen (coop) 2 - 0 Nordstrand 3 10
1 13 0 92 007 09:00 D - B-1/32-26 Vestli 4 - 2 Lier BraveHearts 11
1 13 0 92 008 09:00 D - B-1/32-28 Minde 5 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 13
1 13 0 92 009 09:00 D - B-1/32-30 Kjelsås 2 0 - 7 Grane Arendal IK 14
1 13 0 92 010 09:00 D - B-1/32-6 Heming L2 1 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle 2 F5
1 14 7 92 001 09:00 F - B-1/32-2 Lambertseter 2 2 - 1 Rising Star F.A. BE5
1 14 7 92 002 09:00 F - B-1/32-20 Sogndal 2 - 3 Ringvassøy IL E11
1 14 7 92 003 09:00 F - B-1/32-6 Nordre Land IL 2 0 - 2 Storsteinnes IL 1 (coop) E12
1 14 7 92 004 09:00 F - B-1/32-8 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL (coop) 3 - 2 Straumsnes E13
1 14 7 92 005 09:00 F - B-1/32-26 Åheim 4 - 2 Svelgen (coop) E14
1 14 7 92 006 09:00 F - B-1/32-12 Suot IL 3 - 0 W. A. Academy * E18
1 14 7 92 007 09:00 F - B-1/32-30 Bækkelaget 1 - 1 Bergen Nord E19 H-mynt
1 14 7 92 008 09:00 F - B-1/32-10 Kjellmyra 2 4 - 1 Beijing Ziyan SC VE4
1 14 7 92 009 09:00 F - B-1/32-28 Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger 1 - 6 Bryn (coop) VE5
1 16 0 91 001 09:00 B - A-1/64-2 Skogstrand 2 - 0 Ullern 2 A1
1 16 0 91 002 09:00 B - A-1/64-3 Vaalserquartier FV 1 - 2 Kjøkkelvik A2 B e.e.o
1 16 0 91 003 09:00 B - A-1/64-4 Kolbotn 1 (coop) 0 - 3 Skarp (coop) A3
1 16 0 91 004 09:00 B - A-1/64-6 Ørn-Horten 4 - 2 Mosjøen IL (coop) A4
1 16 0 91 005 09:00 B - A-1/64-8 Herd 1 4 - 0 Nesbyen IL B1
1 16 0 91 006 09:00 B - A-1/64-10 Sandnessjøen IL 0 - 2 Smørås IL B2
1 16 0 91 007 09:00 B - A-1/64-14 Frigg 1 6 - 0 Fron 2 B3
1 16 0 91 008 09:00 B - A-1/64-18 Lørenskog 2 - 0 Askim FK B4
1 16 0 91 009 09:00 B - A-1/64-12 Årvoll Blå 1 - 1 Høybråten/Stovner IL B5 1-2-eeo
1 16 0 91 010 09:00 B - A-1/64-16 Abildsø 0 - 3 Frigg 2 B6
1 16 0 91 011 09:00 B - A-1/64-64 Vålerenga 2 3 - 1 Langhus 15
1 16 0 91 012 09:00 B - A-1/64-62 Dahle-Nordlandet 1 5 - 0 Nordre Holsnøy 16
1 16 0 91 013 09:00 B - A-1/64-60 Fjellhamar 1 0 - 1 Fana 1 17
1 16 0 91 014 09:00 B - A-1/64-58 Fana 2 2 - 1 Tornado Måløy 18
1 16 0 91 015 09:00 B - A-1/64-56 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 2 - 1 Klepp IL 1 (coop) 19
1 16 0 91 016 09:00 B - A-1/64-54 Finnsnes IL Fotball 1 - 1 Os TF 3 20 1-2 eeo.
1 16 0 91 017 09:00 B - A-1/64-52 Langesund IF 0 - 4 Grei 1 4
1 16 0 91 018 09:00 B - A-1/64-50 Os TF 2 1 - 0 Strømmen 5
1 16 0 91 019 09:00 B - A-1/64-48 Bordeaux Aquitaine FC 2 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 6
1 16 0 91 020 09:00 B - A-1/64-46 Hammerfest IF/Stein 3 - 2 Heddal 7
1 16 0 91 021 09:00 B - A-1/64-44 Stathelle og Omegn IL (coop) 2 - 1 Rival 8
1 16 0 91 022 09:00 B - A-1/64-42 Ølen IL 1 - 4 Sotra SK 1 9
1 16 0 91 023 09:00 B - A-1/64-40 Lyn 1 3 - 0 Borre IF F1
1 16 0 91 024 09:00 B - A-1/64-38 Blåmann IL 4 - 5 Fron 1 F2 str
1 16 0 91 025 09:00 B - A-1/64-36 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 - 0 Høvik IF F3
1 16 0 91 026 09:00 B - A-1/64-35 Haugar 1 0 - 1 Oppsal Fotball 1 F4
1 16 0 91 027 09:00 B - A-1/64-34 Kvik Halden FK 1 3 - 1 Åsane 2 R1 e. straffekonk
1 16 0 91 028 09:00 B - A-1/64-32 Kjelsås 4 - 1 Sunndal 1 R2 e. straffekonk
1 16 0 91 029 09:00 B - A-1/64-30 Follo FK 0 - 5 Hødd 1 R3
1 16 0 91 030 09:00 B - A-1/64-28 Djerv 1919 2 * 5 - 1 Hødd 2 R4
1 16 0 91 031 09:00 B - A-1/64-26 Tertnes 2 6 - 4 KF Australia R5
1 16 0 91 032 09:00 B - A-1/64-24 Os TF 1 3 - 0 Kolvereid IL (coop) R6
1 16 0 91 033 09:00 B - A-1/64-22 Sømna IL 0 - 5 Vendelsö IK V1
1 16 0 91 034 09:00 B - A-1/64-20 Raufoss 1 5 - 0 CMCB/Ceara * V2
2 12 7 02 007 09:00 X - 2 Årvoll IL 2 - 2 Lambertseter (coop) E2
2 12 7 06 011 09:00 X - 6 Kjelsås 0 - 0 Skarnes IL Rød E4
2 14 7 91 001 09:00 V - A-1/32-2 Fana 2 0 - 3 Lom (coop) VE1
2 14 7 91 002 09:00 V - A-1/32-6 Surnadal 0 - 2 Oppdal IL 1 (voop) VE2
2 14 7 91 003 09:00 V - A-1/32-8 Paces 2 - 3 Medkila IL VE3
2 16 7 92 001 09:00 U - B-1/32-4 Otta/Sel (coop) 6 - 3 Aure IL E15
2 16 7 92 002 09:00 U - B-1/32-20 Rosendal 9 - 1 Jevnakerjentene E16
2 16 7 92 003 09:00 U - B-1/32-32 Vålerenga 8 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 (coop) E17
1 11 7 02 009 09:40 I - 2 Bærum Blommenholm 7 - 0 Rustad IL 2 (coop) E10
1 11 7 06 008 09:40 I - 6 Klemetsrud 0 - 2 Vålerenga Blåstorm E5
1 12 7 02 008 09:40 H - 2 Bøler 2 0 - 2 Nordstrand 3 E6
1 12 7 12 010 09:40 H - 12 Rælingen Panter 4 - 2 Bagn IL E2
2 11 7 02 010 09:40 Y - 2 Årvoll Rosa 1 - 4 Varpe Super Girls E9
2 11 7 04 010 09:40 Y - 4 KFUM Hvit 1 - 3 Rælingen Tøffejenter Gul E7
2 11 7 04 011 09:40 Y - 4 Oppegård 0 - 0 Røa E8
2 12 7 02 008 09:40 X - 2 Haugar 1 - 0 Vestre Aker Sunshine Girls E4
2 12 7 06 012 09:40 X - 6 Gjelleråsen Sort 2 - 1 Nittedal E3
1 14 7 92 010 09:55 F - B-1/32-24 Tomrefjord IL 1 - 2 Fyresdal IL AE4
1 14 7 92 011 09:55 F - B-1/32-22 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) 5 - 2 Haugerud AE5
1 14 7 92 012 09:55 F - B-1/32-14 Sandane Turn og IL 4 - 2 Bamble IF BE5
1 14 7 92 013 09:55 F - B-1/32-18 Lom Hvit (coop) 7 - 1 Keflavik C E11
1 16 7 91 001 09:55 E - A-1/32-14 Sveio 2 - 1 Oppegård AE6
1 16 7 91 002 09:55 E - A-1/32-30 Norborg IL 3 - 3 Burfjord IL E13 4-5 straffer
2 14 7 91 004 09:55 V - A-1/32-10 Kvernbit 1 - 0 Nesna IL VE1
2 14 7 91 005 09:55 V - A-1/32-14 Kapp IF 6 - 1 Syllingjentene (coop) VE2
2 14 7 91 006 09:55 V - A-1/32-18 Bagn 1 - 1 Finnås VE3 B-mynt
2 16 7 92 004 09:55 U - B-1/32-2 Dombås 6 - 0 Rein, IL E12
2 16 7 92 005 09:55 U - B-1/32-8 Austrheim IL 0 - 4 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) E14
2 16 7 92 006 09:55 U - B-1/32-10 Gjekstad/Østerøya IF 3 - 1 Haramsøy/Nordøy FK E15
2 16 7 92 007 09:55 U - B-1/32-14 Sandviken/Varegg 2 2 - 0 Odda FK 2 E16
2 16 7 92 008 09:55 U - B-1/32-16 Fløy 2 - 0 Andenes IL E17
2 16 7 92 009 09:55 U - B-1/32-18 Nordstrand 0 - 2 Sauland E18
2 16 7 92 010 09:55 U - B-1/32-22 The Door Albania 0 - 3 Rælingen E19
2 16 7 92 011 09:55 U - B-1/32-24 Alvdal 1 1 - 0 Straumsnes RE6
2 16 7 92 012 09:55 U - B-1/32-30 Blåmann IL Hvit (coop) 4 - 0 Tinn VE4
2 16 7 92 013 09:55 U - B-1/32-26 Førde IL 2 3 - 1 Gimse/Melhus VE5
1 13 0 92 011 10:00 D - B-1/32-18 Holmlia Dribblers 2 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle 3 A1
1 13 0 92 012 10:00 D - B-1/32-22 Øyestad 2 (coop) 0 - 2 Bergsøy IL A2
1 14 0 91 001 10:00 C - A-1/64-4 Lyn 3 0 - 0 Bamble IF B1 0-1-eeo
1 14 0 91 002 10:00 C - A-1/64-42 Korsvoll 0 - 1 Bøler IF (coop) 11
1 14 0 91 003 10:00 C - A-1/64-46 HooGee 2 1 - 1 Kopervik 12 H myntkast
1 14 0 91 004 10:00 C - A-1/64-58 Froland IL 1 (coop) 1 - 3 Fjellhamar 14
1 14 0 91 005 10:00 C - A-1/64-62 Skarp IF (coop) 0 - 2 Gran 1 15
1 14 0 91 006 10:00 C - A-1/64-2 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 - 1 Strømsgodset IF 2 16 2-1 eeo.
1 14 0 91 007 10:00 C - A-1/64-14 Kvernbit 1 - 2 Skedsmo 3 20
1 14 0 91 008 10:00 C - A-1/64-38 Ull/Kisa 2 0 - 2 Bærum SK Sort 4
1 14 0 91 009 10:00 C - A-1/64-30 Hegra IL 0 - 5 Austrheim (coop) 5
1 14 0 91 010 10:00 C - A-1/64-34 Søgne 6 - 2 Sandved 6
1 14 0 91 011 10:00 C - A-1/64-26 Loddefjord 1 1 - 2 Herd 1 7
1 14 0 91 012 10:00 C - A-1/64-22 Hovding 0 - 4 Hammerfest IL/Stein 2 8
1 14 0 91 013 10:00 C - A-1/64-18 Ranheim IL 2 3 - 1 Melbo IL (coop) 9
1 14 0 92 001 10:00 C - B-1/64-62 Vind 2 0 - 1 Kopervik IL A3
1 14 0 92 002 10:00 C - B-1/64-58 Svarstad IL/HSH (coop) 6 - 1 Sigdal SK (coop) A4
1 14 0 92 003 10:00 C - B-1/64-50 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen 0 - 2 Kolbotn 2 B2
1 14 0 92 004 10:00 C - B-1/64-42 Heimdal FK 2 - 0 Førde 3 B5
1 14 0 92 005 10:00 C - B-1/64-38 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne IL 0 - 1 Urædd 1 B6
1 14 0 92 006 10:00 C - B-1/64-34 Remyra (coop) 3 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn 2 F1
1 14 0 92 007 10:00 C - B-1/64-30 Moster 4 - 0 Nordstrand 2 F2
1 14 0 92 008 10:00 C - B-1/64-26 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 2 - 3 Årvoll F3 e.e.o.
1 14 0 92 009 10:00 C - B-1/64-22 Kjellmyra 1 - 2 Hødd 1 F4
1 14 0 92 010 10:00 C - B-1/64-18 Brøttum IL 0 - 1 Dombås R2
1 14 0 92 011 10:00 C - B-1/64-14 Haugar 2 2 - 2 Eina SK R3 H mynt
1 14 0 92 012 10:00 C - B-1/64-4 Huk FK 0 - 0 Heddal V1 H-mynt
1 14 0 92 013 10:00 C - B-1/64-2 Rælingen FK 2 0 - 1 Stegaberg IL V2
1 13 0 91 001 10:05 D - A-1/32-28 Molde FK 1 3 - 3 Skeid 1 3 B myntkast
1 11 7 02 010 10:20 I - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 6 3 - 1 Frigg Ruseløkka City E9
1 11 7 04 011 10:20 I - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 8 0 - 5 Oppsal Orange E10
1 11 7 10 010 10:20 I - 10 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 7 6 - 1 Koll Biff E7
1 11 7 12 008 10:20 I - 12 Oppsal 04 1 - 2 Bækkelaget 2 E6
1 11 7 14 012 10:20 I - 14 Grünerdragene 2 - 8 Vålerenga Blått Hattrick E4
1 12 7 08 006 10:20 H - 8 Frigg Vinderen Blå 1 - 2 Abildsø Champions 2 E2
2 12 7 04 011 10:20 X - 4 Frigg Oslo FK 2 - 2 Nordstrand E8
2 12 7 06 013 10:20 X - 6 Oppegård 1 - 3 Øvrevoll Hosle IL E3
1 13 7 91 001 10:50 M - A-1/16-12 Hareid 4 - 0 Hjelset Kleive (coop) E16
1 13 7 91 002 10:50 M - A-1/16-13 Goussainville 5 - 0 Rosendal/Uskedal (coop) E17
1 13 7 91 003 10:50 M - A-1/16-14 Bardu IL 2 - 3 Måndalen IL E18 B-eeo.
1 13 7 91 004 10:50 M - A-1/16-15 Vaalserquartier FV 3 - 1 Ølen IL 1 E19
1 16 7 91 003 10:50 E - A-1/32-2 Gratangen IL 1 - 1 Skåla AE4 4-5 str
1 16 7 91 004 10:50 E - A-1/32-18 Dyre Vaa/Vinje (coop) 3 - 1 Bjørn, IL 2 AE5
2 14 7 91 007 10:50 V - A-1/32-22 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) 7 - 2 Fjellhamar VE1
2 14 7 91 008 10:50 V - A-1/32-24 Spjelkavik 3 - 4 Hessa 1 VE2 GG
2 14 7 91 009 10:50 V - A-1/32-26 Finnsnes IL 4 - 1 Tertnes Millennium VE3
2 14 7 91 010 10:50 V - A-1/32-30 Gransherad IL 2 - 0 Hamna Blå VE4
2 16 7 91 001 10:50 U - A-1/32-32 Lom (coop) 3 - 2 Ulfstind Jenter AE6 e.e.o
2 16 7 91 002 10:50 U - A-1/32-30 Bryne 2 - 0 Vågstranda IL BE4
2 16 7 91 003 10:50 U - A-1/32-26 Lesja 1 - 2 Askvoll og Holmedal IL BE5
2 16 7 91 004 10:50 U - A-1/32-8 Askøy SK Hvit 0 - 1 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen E11
2 16 7 91 005 10:50 U - A-1/32-10 Stordal IL 3 - 1 Radøy/Manger FK (coop) E12
2 16 7 91 006 10:50 U - A-1/32-14 Team Nes 2 (coop) 4 - 2 Rindal IL E13
2 16 7 91 007 10:50 U - A-1/32-16 Herd 1 * 2 - 1 Sotra SK 1 E14
2 16 7 91 008 10:50 U - A-1/32-18 Sund SK 2 - 3 Vågå (coop) E15
2 16 7 91 009 10:50 U - A-1/16-2 Moelven/Åsmarka 2 - 5 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) VE5
1 11 7 04 012 11:00 I - 4 Nordby Gutta 2 - 5 Rustad IL E3
1 11 7 08 008 11:00 I - 8 Fjellhamar 2 3 - 2 Bækkelaget 3 E9
1 11 7 10 011 11:00 I - 10 Skjetten Puma/Monkeys 2 - 3 Vålerenga Kongeblå E8
1 11 7 14 013 11:00 I - 14 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 9 7 - 0 Nordstrand 4 E7
1 12 7 10 009 11:00 H - 10 Koll 6 - 1 Oppsal Rød E4
1 13 0 91 002 11:00 D - A-1/32-18 Mathare United 3 - 0 Øyestad 1 (coop) A1
1 13 0 91 003 11:00 D - A-1/32-2 Bærum 0 - 4 Vard Haugesund 1 10
1 13 0 91 004 11:00 D - A-1/32-6 Siggerud 0 - 0 Vard Haugesund 2 11 H myntkast
1 13 0 91 005 11:00 D - A-1/32-8 Heming L1 8 - 0 Manglerud Star 12
1 13 0 91 006 11:00 D - A-1/32-12 Lyn 1 8 - 1 Bækkelaget (coop) 13
1 13 0 91 007 11:00 D - A-1/32-14 Korsvoll 0 - 1 Lier YoungStars 14
1 13 0 91 008 11:00 D - A-1/32-16 Hauketo 3 - 2 Grorud 15
1 13 0 91 009 11:00 D - A-1/32-22 Haslum 1 3 - 3 Abildsø (coop) 17 H myntkast
1 13 0 91 010 11:00 D - A-1/32-24 Eik IF Tønsberg 0 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 18 H-mynt
1 13 0 91 011 11:00 D - A-1/32-26 Strømmen 0 - 1 Langhus A 19
1 13 0 91 012 11:00 D - A-1/32-30 Giv Akt/Spangereid 0 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5
1 13 0 91 013 11:00 D - A-1/32-32 Ranheim 1 2 - 1 Nordstrand 2 6
1 13 0 91 014 11:00 D - A-1/32-10 Skedsmo 1 5 - 0 Skedsmo Gruppe 2 7
1 14 0 91 014 11:00 C - A-1/64-50 Vind 1 0 - 3 Vard Haugesund 1 3 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
2 11 7 04 012 11:00 Y - 4 Nordhordland Alvidra Juventus 0 - 1 Lørenskog E2
2 12 7 04 012 11:00 X - 4 Rustad IL 0 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO E10
2 12 7 04 013 11:00 X - 4 Jevnaker IF Supergirls 1 - 0 Fjellhamar Rød E6
2 16 0 92 001 11:00 R - B-1/32-6 Hof Svarstad Hvittingfoss (coop) 2 - 0 Sveio (coop) A3
2 16 0 92 002 11:00 R - B-1/32-8 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 2 0 - 2 Ørnar A4
2 16 0 92 003 11:00 R - B-1/32-10 Geilo 0 - 5 Flint Tønsberg B1
2 16 0 92 004 11:00 R - B-1/32-16 Kongsberg IF 0 - 4 Viking 2 B3
2 16 0 92 005 11:00 R - B-1/32-18 Masfjord FL 0 - 2 Korsvoll B4
2 16 0 92 006 11:00 R - B-1/32-22 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 1 - 1 Skudenes UIL B5 H-e.e.o 2-1
2 16 0 92 007 11:00 R - B-1/32-24 Søndre Land (coop) 2 - 3 Kolvereid (coop) B6
2 16 0 92 008 11:00 R - B-1/32-32 Malvik IL 3 - 0 Hadeland KFK 2 F2
2 16 0 92 009 11:00 R - B-1/32-28 Åsane 4 - 0 Tistedalen TIF F3
1 11 7 08 009 11:40 I - 8 Vålerenga Superblå 2 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 E2
1 12 7 02 009 11:40 H - 2 Driv Milan 3 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO E3
1 12 7 10 010 11:40 H - 10 Hedalen IL 1 - 8 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 E4
1 12 7 10 011 11:40 H - 10 Nordstrand 4 7 - 1 Skåla IL E8
1 12 7 12 011 11:40 H - 12 Oppegård IL - Stars 3 - 2 Lyn 7 E9
1 12 7 14 008 11:40 H - 14 Tyristubben 0 - 4 Skarnes IL E10
1 12 7 14 009 11:40 H - 14 Abildsø Champions 1 1 - 3 Ørn Hvit E6
2 11 7 02 011 11:40 Y - 2 Hadeland KFK Sort 1 - 2 Lyn 2 E7
1 13 7 91 005 11:45 M - A-1/16-11 Løvenstad FK 1 5 - 2 Skjold VE1
1 13 7 91 006 11:45 M - A-1/16-9 Bergen Nord 1 2 - 9 Vålerenga 2 VE3
1 14 7 91 001 11:45 F - A-1/32-2 Fjellhamar 4 - 1 Reine IL (coop) AE6
1 14 7 91 002 11:45 F - A-1/32-6 Strømmen 4 - 2 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) BE4
1 14 7 91 003 11:45 F - A-1/32-8 Nordre Land IL 1 0 - 2 Ranheim IL 3 BE5
1 14 7 91 004 11:45 F - A-1/32-14 Lom Blå (coop) 0 - 11 Loddefjord 2 E12
1 14 7 91 005 11:45 F - A-1/32-18 Notodden FK 2 - 1 Os TF E13
1 14 7 91 006 11:45 F - A-1/32-22 Tromsø IL Hvit 1 - 3 Dale IL E14
1 14 7 91 007 11:45 F - A-1/32-24 Vestre Aker SK 2 4 - 4 Trio/Halsnøy 2 E15 H-e.e.o 5-4
1 14 7 91 008 11:45 F - A-1/32-10 Jerusalem Hilal 4 - 0 Lesja A E17
1 14 7 91 009 11:45 F - A-1/32-26 Sarpsborg FK 2 2 - 1 Stordal IL E5
2 16 7 91 010 11:45 U - A-1/32-2 Valle 5 - 0 Harding IL AE4
2 16 7 91 011 11:45 U - A-1/32-6 Herd 2 * 1 - 2 Seljord/Kviteseid (coop) AE5 e.e.o
2 16 7 91 012 11:45 U - A-1/32-22 Ibestad (coop) 2 - 1 Bryn, IL VE4
2 16 7 91 013 11:45 U - A-1/32-24 Spjelkavik 1 - 1 Langangen IL VE5 H 5-3 straffe
1 11 7 08 010 11:50 I - 8 Vestli Eagles (coop) 3 - 1 Oppsal IF Rød E11
1 19 0 92 001 12:00 A - B-1/32-4 Tynset 2 1 - 0 Tistedalen TIF B2
1 19 0 92 002 12:00 A - B-1/32-8 Jarl 6 - 1 Bremnes 2 B4
1 19 0 92 003 12:00 A - B-1/32-10 Falkeid IL 1 - 1 Ranheim TF B5 4-5 str
1 19 0 92 004 12:00 A - B-1/32-24 Geilo IL/NTG 1 2 - 0 Juniorlaget for døve 20
1 19 0 92 005 12:00 A - B-1/32-12 Tolga/Vingelen 0 - 2 Valdres FK 1 F1
1 19 0 92 006 12:00 A - B-1/32-16 Skarp (coop) 0 - 2 Høybråten/Stovner IL F3
1 19 0 92 007 12:00 A - B-1/32-18 Baune 3 - 0 Hvalstad EMA F4 wo
1 19 0 92 008 12:00 A - B-1/32-20 Lyn 3 * 1 - 2 Strømmen R2
1 19 0 92 009 12:00 A - B-1/32-22 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2 2 - 0 Radøy/Manger FK (coop) R3
1 19 0 92 010 12:00 A - B-1/32-28 Frigg 2 - 1 Bergen Nord 2 R6
1 19 0 92 011 12:00 A - B-1/32-30 Sandviken, IL 4 - 0 Fana 4 V1
1 19 0 92 012 12:00 A - B-1/32-32 Modum FK 5 - 0 Roanoke Star V2
2 16 0 91 001 12:00 R - A-1/32-2 Hampton FC 8 - 1 Træff/Gossen 12
2 16 0 91 002 12:00 R - A-1/32-6 Kaupanger/Hafslo 0 - 2 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 1 13
2 16 0 91 003 12:00 R - A-1/32-8 Øystese Fotball 0 - 0 Nittedal/Gjelleråsen 14 H-5-4
2 16 0 91 004 12:00 R - A-1/32-12 Bryne 1 7 - 0 Førde IL 1 16
2 16 0 91 005 12:00 R - A-1/32-14 Driv * 1 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 17
2 16 0 91 006 12:00 R - A-1/32-16 Falkeid IL 3 - 2 Aksla IL 18
2 16 0 91 007 12:00 R - A-1/32-18 Brattvåg IL 1 - 0 Holmestrand (coop) 19
2 16 0 91 008 12:00 R - A-1/32-10 Hadeland KFK 1 2 - 0 Stjørdals Blink 2 Fair Play
2 16 0 91 009 12:00 R - A-1/32-22 Sandar-Helgerød 0 - 1 Sandviken/Varegg 1 (coop) 4
2 16 0 91 010 12:00 R - A-1/32-24 Lyn 1 * 10 - 0 Rapid Athene 1 5
2 16 0 91 011 12:00 R - A-1/32-26 Os/Nansen FGR 0 - 6 Os TF 6
2 16 0 91 012 12:00 R - A-1/32-28 Hemsedal/Flå (coop) 1 - 3 Nordre Land IL 7
2 16 0 91 013 12:00 R - A-1/32-30 Blindheim 1 - 0 Raufoss 1 8
2 19 0 92 001 12:00 Q - B-1/8-2 KIL/Hemne 11 - 0 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2 11
1 11 7 02 011 12:20 I - 2 Rustad IL 2 (coop) 1 - 4 Koll Broiler E9
1 12 7 02 010 12:20 H - 2 Nordstrand 3 6 - 0 Svarstad IL E7
1 12 7 04 009 12:20 H - 4 Frigg Vinderen Hvit 1 - 1 Fjellhamar 2 E4
1 12 7 04 010 12:20 H - 4 Åsane 2 - 3 Lørenskog Kanongutta E6
1 12 7 06 009 12:20 H - 6 Oppsal Blå 0 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 E2
2 11 7 02 012 12:20 Y - 2 Varpe Super Girls 6 - 0 Nordhordland Alvidra United E3
2 12 7 02 009 12:20 X - 2 Lambertseter (coop) 2 - 0 Vestre Aker Sunshine Girls E10
2 12 7 06 014 12:20 X - 6 Gjelleråsen Sort 3 - 0 Grüner E8 H-w.o.
1 13 7 91 007 12:40 M - A-1/16-8 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal 3 - 2 Skidar, IF E11
1 13 7 91 008 12:40 M - A-1/16-6 Holmlia 1 - 1 Gurskøy IL E13 B-myntkast
1 13 7 91 009 12:40 M - A-1/16-5 Herd 4 - 2 Ålesund FK Oransje E14
1 13 7 91 010 12:40 M - A-1/16-4 Pro Junior Cluj 6 - 1 Storsteinnes IL 2 (coop) E15
1 13 7 91 011 12:40 M - A-1/16-7 Ålesund FK Blå 5 - 0 Stegaberg il 1 E18
1 13 7 91 012 12:40 M - A-1/16-3 Siljan IL 1 - 2 Eidanger 2 E5 B-e.e.o
1 13 7 91 013 12:40 M - A-1/16-2 Langesund IF 5 - 3 Ølen IL 2 VE1
1 13 7 91 014 12:40 M - A-1/16-1 Eidanger 1 13 - 1 Nesna IL VE2
1 13 7 91 015 12:40 M - A-1/16-16 Wittmund SV 6 - 3 Notodden FK Blå VE3
1 14 7 91 010 12:40 F - A-1/32-30 Korsvoll 0 - 10 Bygland IL AE4
2 14 7 92 001 12:40 V - B-1/32-10 Seljord IL (coop) 2 - 3 Farsund IL E12
2 14 7 92 002 12:40 V - B-1/32-26 Nordre Land 4 - 0 Trosvik IF E19
2 19 7 92 001 12:40 W - B-1/8-6 SSV Meschede 2 - 6 Røa Elite AE6
2 19 7 92 002 12:40 W - B-1/8-4 Sokndal IK 1 - 5 Falkeid IL BE4
2 19 7 92 003 12:40 W - B-1/8-2 Søre Neset (coop) 5 - 1 Nordre Holsnøy IL BE5
1 11 7 04 013 13:00 I - 4 Driv Rød 1 - 1 Huk FK E10
1 11 7 04 014 13:00 I - 4 Oppsal Orange 5 - 1 Lille Tøyen FK Hvit E4
1 11 7 06 009 13:00 I - 6 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 2 - 1 Tingvoll IL E9
1 11 7 10 012 13:00 I - 10 Ellingsrud IL 1 - 2 Koll Biff E6
1 11 7 14 014 13:00 I - 14 Oppsal Sort 0 - 0 Veitvet Devils E7
1 12 7 08 007 13:00 H - 8 Bærum 4 - 1 Bækkelaget (coop) E2
2 11 7 04 013 13:00 Y - 4 Oppsal Løve 2 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL E8
2 12 7 04 014 13:00 X - 4 Frigg Oslo FK 1 - 1 Lille Tøyen E3
1 19 0 91 001 13:15 A - A-1/32-2 Vestnes Varfjell/Tomrefjord 3 - 0 TuS Felde 10
1 19 0 91 002 13:15 A - A-1/32-6 Lyn 2 4 - 0 Os TF 2 11
1 19 0 91 003 13:15 A - A-1/32-8 Hetlevik (coop) 0 - 2 America Elite * 12
1 19 0 91 004 13:15 A - A-1/32-26 Talented Athletes 1 - 0 Fyllingsdalen, FK 13
1 19 0 91 005 13:15 A - A-1/32-30 Skjold 2 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 14
1 19 0 91 006 13:15 A - A-1/32-32 Kurdistan FT 9 - 0 Langhus 15
1 19 0 91 007 13:15 A - A-1/23-4 Kampala Junior Team 2 - 0 Lunner FK 16
1 19 0 91 008 13:15 A - A-1/32-20 Sandar 0 - 5 Pors Grenland 17
1 19 0 91 009 13:15 A - A-1/32-12 Mjøndalen 1 - 1 Grei 18 B-4-5
1 19 0 91 010 13:15 A - A-1/32-28 Djerv 1919 1 * 5 - 1 Alvdal 19
1 19 0 91 011 13:15 A - A-1/32-22 Nordstrand 1 2 - 1 Buskerud Elite 5
1 19 0 91 012 13:15 A - A-1/32-18 KIL/Hemne 3 - 0 Fløy IL 6
1 19 0 91 013 13:15 A - A-1/32-16 Bergen Nord 1 (coop) 2 - 0 Askøy FK (coop) 7
1 19 0 91 014 13:15 A - A-1/32-14 Neset FK 1 - 2 Oppdal IL (coop) 8 B-e.e.o
1 19 0 91 015 13:15 A - A-1/32-10 Snertingdal 1 - 2 Hallingdal FK/Geilo1 9
1 11 7 02 012 13:40 I - 2 Frigg Ruseløkka City 1 - 5 Bærum Blommenholm E3
1 11 7 08 011 13:40 I - 8 Fjellhamar 2 3 - 8 Nordstrand 5 E6
1 11 7 12 009 13:40 I - 12 Bækkelaget 2 0 - 2 Academica Sarajevo E7
1 12 7 02 011 13:40 H - 2 Fjellhamar 3 1 - 1 Bøler E9
1 12 7 12 012 13:40 H - 12 Rælingen Panter 2 - 5 Frigg MM Rød E8
2 12 7 04 015 13:40 X - 4 Rustad IL 0 - 3 Jevnaker IF Supergirls E10
2 12 7 04 016 13:40 X - 4 Fjellhamar Rød 1 - 0 Hadeland KFK E4
2 12 7 06 015 13:40 X - 6 Frogner Blå 3 - 0 Kjelsås E2
2 13 7 91 001 13:48 P - A-1/16-4 Bækkelaget 1 - 0 Hadeland KFK 1 E1B
1 16 7 92 001 13:50 E - B-1/16-15 Haramsøy/Nordøy FK 2 - 3 Bogenhausen, SC * E11
1 16 7 92 002 13:50 E - B-1/16-16 Herd 2 1 - 0 Bømlo IL E12
2 13 7 92 001 13:50 P - B-1/16-12 Korsvoll 0 - 1 Ready BE4
2 13 7 92 002 13:50 P - B-1/16-14 Hødd 1 2 - 1 Vallset (coop) BE5
2 13 7 92 003 13:50 P - B-1/16-8 Spjelkavik (coop) 10 - 1 Rena E17
2 13 7 92 004 13:50 P - B-1/16-6 Træff 1 4 - 1 Nordstrand E18
2 13 7 92 005 13:50 P - B-1/16-10 Notodden FK Blå 0 - 1 Eresfjord/Vistdal FK (coop) E5
2 13 7 92 006 13:50 P - B-1/16-4 Træff 2 1 - 5 Huk FK VE1
2 13 7 92 007 13:50 P - B-1/16-16 Lillestrøm SK 1 - 0 Holmlia Løvinner 1 VE2
2 14 7 92 003 13:50 V - B-1/32-2 Hødd 2 2 - 4 Bjørn, IL 2 AE4
2 14 7 92 004 13:50 V - B-1/32-6 Sogndal 2 - 2 Flisa/Åsa/Hof AE5 H - Myntkast
2 14 7 92 005 13:50 V - B-1/32-8 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal 2 - 3 Halsnøy AE6
2 14 7 92 006 13:50 V - B-1/32-14 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) 2 - 1 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 E13
2 14 7 92 007 13:50 V - B-1/32-18 Holmestrand IF 0 - 3 Gvarv (coop) E14
2 14 7 92 008 13:50 V - B-1/32-22 Viking 2 0 - 3 Kongsberg IF E15
2 16 0 91 014 14:15 R - A-1/32-32 Guard 1 - 0 Fotlandsvåg/Osterøy 3 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
1 11 7 04 015 14:20 I - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 8 1 - 1 Bækkelaget 04 1 E9
1 11 7 08 012 14:20 I - 8 Vålerenga Superblå 3 - 0 Oppsal IF Rød E10
1 11 7 08 013 14:20 I - 8 Bækkelaget 3 2 - 3 Vestli Eagles (coop) E3
1 12 7 06 010 14:20 H - 6 Nordstrand 2 6 - 0 Rustad IL (coop) E7
1 12 7 08 008 14:20 H - 8 Frigg Vinderen Blå 0 - 6 Sabra Shatila Survivores E2
1 12 7 08 009 14:20 H - 8 Abildsø Champions 2 4 - 0 Rælingen City E6
1 12 7 12 013 14:20 H - 12 Lyn 7 0 - 7 Strømmen Grå E4
1 12 7 14 010 14:20 H - 14 Tyristubben 1 - 2 Lyn 5 E8
2 13 0 92 001 14:30 T - B-1/8-4 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Supergirls 0 - 1 Årvoll Rød 20
2 13 0 92 002 14:30 T - B-1/8-3 Skedsmo 1 - 2 Vard 2 4
2 13 0 92 003 14:30 T - B-1/8-5 Bergen Nord/Hovding (coop) 5 - 0 Lyn 3 5
2 13 0 92 004 14:30 T - B-1/8-6 Skjold 1 - 0 Heggedal 6
2 13 0 92 005 14:30 T - B-1/8-7 Rjukan 5 - 0 Skeid 7
2 13 0 92 006 14:30 T - B-1/8-8 Lambertseter (coop) 2 - 1 Bærum SK 1 8
2 13 0 92 007 14:30 T - B-1/8-2 Haslum 2 1 - 0 Kongsberg IF Åsen 9
2 14 0 92 001 14:30 S - B-1/16-14 Urædd 2 0 - 3 Notodden FK B1
2 14 0 92 002 14:30 S - B-1/16-15 Vindafjord IL 2 - 0 Os TF B2
2 14 0 92 003 14:30 S - B-1/16-16 Tistedalen TIF 2 - 0 Raufoss 2 B3
2 14 0 92 004 14:30 S - B-1/16-9 Stridsklev IL (coop) 0 - 3 Tertnes 1 B4
2 14 0 92 005 14:30 S - B-1/16-2 Lillesand 1 - 3 Førde B5
2 14 0 92 006 14:30 S - B-1/16-1 Ranheim 2 3 - 0 Kvass/Ulvungen/Søya/Todalen B6
2 14 0 92 007 14:30 S - B-1/16-13 Bremnes IL 1 - 4 Kristiansund FK * F1
2 14 0 92 008 14:30 S - B-1/16-11 Skudenes UIL 1 - 2 Hof Hvittingfoss (coop) F3
2 14 0 92 009 14:30 S - B-1/16-10 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra 1 - 0 Flint Tønsberg F4
2 14 0 92 010 14:30 S - B-1/16-8 Havdur 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO R1
2 14 0 92 011 14:30 S - B-1/16-7 Sandved IL (coop) 3 - 0 Korsvoll R2
2 14 0 92 012 14:30 S - B-1/16-6 Team Nes (coop) 8 - 0 Tjølling (coop) R3
2 14 0 92 013 14:30 S - B-1/16-5 Valestrand Hjellvik FK 5 - 0 Lambertseter (coop) R4
2 14 0 92 014 14:30 S - B-1/16-4 Skade, IL (coop) 0 - 5 Bremnes 1 R5
2 14 0 92 015 14:30 S - B-1/16-3 Høyang, IL 1 - 1 Svarstad IL (coop) R6 2-1 eeo
1 14 7 92 014 14:45 F - B-1/16-1 Bardu IL 9 - 3 Lambertseter 2 VE1
1 14 7 92 015 14:45 F - B-1/16-2 Rustad IL (coop) 3 - 3 Gimse Rovers VE2 4-3 eeo
1 14 7 92 016 14:45 F - B-1/16-3 Seljord IL 3 - 4 Storsteinnes IL 1 (coop) VE3
1 14 7 92 017 14:45 F - B-1/16-4 Gossen IL 4 - 0 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL (coop) VE4
1 14 7 92 018 14:45 F - B-1/16-5 Aurland 1 - 1 Kjellmyra 2 VE5 1-2 eeo
1 16 7 92 003 14:45 E - B-1/16-1 Stranda IL 3 - 2 Borg SK AE4
1 16 7 92 004 14:45 E - B-1/16-2 Balestrand 0 - 7 Askvoll og Holmedal IL AE5
1 16 7 92 005 14:45 E - B-1/16-3 Try 0 - 4 Svelgen AE6
1 16 7 92 006 14:45 E - B-1/16-4 Fjellhamar 2 - 2 Hødd 3 BE4 4-3 Straffer
1 16 7 92 007 14:45 E - B-1/16-5 Bergen Nord 2 4 - 0 Haugerud BE5
1 16 7 92 008 14:45 E - B-1/16-6 Seljord (coop) 6 - 0 Odda Fotballklubb 2 E11
1 16 7 92 009 14:45 E - B-1/16-7 Hareid 1 3 - 1 Røldal IL E12
1 16 7 92 010 14:45 E - B-1/16-8 Bergen Nord 3 (coop) 1 - 3 Hessa IL/SIF E13
1 16 7 92 011 14:45 E - B-1/16-9 Sandane Turn og IL 4 - 2 Sømna IL E14
1 16 7 92 012 14:45 E - B-1/16-10 Tjørvåg 2 - 3 Viking 3 E15
1 16 7 92 013 14:45 E - B-1/16-12 Bremnes 3 1 - 3 Andebu IL E17
1 16 7 92 014 14:45 E - B-1/16-13 Heddal 10 - 1 Havdur E18
1 16 7 92 015 14:45 E - B-1/16-14 Farsund IL 3 - 1 Bærum E19
1 16 7 92 016 14:45 E - B-1/16-11 Åndalsnes IF 2 0 - 4 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) E5
1 11 7 02 013 15:00 I - 2 Lambertseter 3 2 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 6 E3
1 12 7 04 011 15:00 H - 4 Fjellhamar 2 1 - 4 Cosmos E7
1 12 7 04 012 15:00 H - 4 Strømmen Rød 1 - 2 Frigg Vinderen Hvit E8
1 12 7 10 012 15:00 H - 10 Oppsal Rød 1 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 E4
2 11 7 02 013 15:00 Y - 2 Årvoll Rosa 0 - 0 Hadeland KFK Sort E10
2 12 7 02 010 15:00 X - 2 Lambertseter (coop) 1 - 5 Frogner Rød E6
2 12 7 04 017 15:00 X - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 2 Nordstrand E2
2 12 7 06 016 15:00 X - 6 Skarnes IL Rød 0 - 3 Grüner E9
1 14 0 91 015 15:30 C - A-1/32-12 Bangkok CC FC 3 - 0 Bækkelaget 5
1 16 0 92 037 15:30 B - B-1/32-1 Vestli (coop) 3 - 1 Neset FK (coop) A1
1 16 0 92 038 15:30 B - B-1/32-2 America Elite * 5 - 6 Hessa IL/SIF A2
1 16 0 92 039 15:30 B - B-1/32-3 Skjetten Fotball (coop) 2 - 0 Træff 2 A3
1 16 0 92 040 15:30 B - B-1/32-4 Bærum SK 0 - 1 Ullern A4
1 16 0 92 041 15:30 B - B-1/32-5 Kauma SC 3 - 0 Os/Nansen FGR B1
1 16 0 92 042 15:30 B - B-1/32-6 Heggedal 3 - 0 Harestua B2
1 16 0 92 043 15:30 B - B-1/32-7 Vuku IL (coop) 3 - 2 Frøya FK B3
1 16 0 92 044 15:30 B - B-1/32-8 Otta/Sel 1 - 0 Moster IL B4
1 16 0 92 045 15:30 B - B-1/32-9 Kvaløya SK 1 - 0 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 2 B5
1 16 0 92 046 15:30 B - B-1/32-10 Våganes 1 - 2 Ready B6
1 16 0 92 047 15:30 B - B-1/32-11 Porsanger IL (coop) 3 - 2 Haugar 2 10
1 16 0 92 048 15:30 B - B-1/32-12 Nesodden IF 1 2 - 1 Hemsedal 11
1 16 0 92 049 15:30 B - B-1/32-13 Lyn 2 3 - 0 Sunndal 2 12
1 16 0 92 050 15:30 B - B-1/32-14 Træff 1 0 - 0 International FC 13 1-0 eeo.
1 16 0 92 051 15:30 B - B-1/32-15 Sund SK 0 - 2 Raufoss 2 14
1 16 0 92 052 15:30 B - B-1/32-16 Djerv 1919 3 * 1 - 2 Årdalstangen/Jotun 15
1 16 0 92 053 15:30 B - B-1/32-17 Lambertseter (coop) 1 - 0 Grüner 16
1 16 0 92 054 15:30 B - B-1/32-18 Rjukan 2 - 0 Gjekstad/Østerøya IF 17
1 16 0 92 055 15:30 B - B-1/32-19 Snertingdal 2 - 2 Klepp IL 2 (coop) 18 e.e.o 2-3
1 16 0 92 056 15:30 B - B-1/32-20 Frøya 1 - 0 Åsane 3 19
1 16 0 92 057 15:30 B - B-1/32-29 Furnes 1 0 - 5 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 F1
1 16 0 92 058 15:30 B - B-1/32-30 Tune IL 4 - 0 Hafslo/Aurland F2
1 16 0 92 059 15:30 B - B-1/32-31 Roman Ridge 3 - 4 Oppsal Fotball 4 F3 str
1 16 0 92 060 15:30 B - B-1/32-32 Korsvoll 2 - 1 Rollon SK F4
1 16 0 92 061 15:30 B - B-1/32-21 Giv Akt 0 - 3 Bærums Verk/Hauger R1
1 16 0 92 062 15:30 B - B-1/32-22 Furnes 2 3 - 0 Askøy FK 2 (coop) R2
1 16 0 92 063 15:30 B - B-1/32-23 Flå/Lundamo/Hovin 2 2 - 1 Lindeberg SK R3
1 16 0 92 064 15:30 B - B-1/32-24 Eidanger IL 0 - 1 Gol IL R4
1 16 0 92 065 15:30 B - B-1/32-25 Koppang FK (coop) 1 - 4 Grei 2 R5
1 16 0 92 066 15:30 B - B-1/32-26 Honningsvåg T IF 2 - 0 Valdres FK R6
1 16 0 92 067 15:30 B - B-1/32-27 Flisa/Åsa/Hof 4 - 1 Batnfjord/Reinsfjell V1
1 16 0 92 068 15:30 B - B-1/32-28 Borg 1 - 3 Brandval IL V2
1 19 0 91 016 15:30 A - A-1/32-24 Holmlia 1 - 0 Rosendal/Trio/Halsnøy 3 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
1 11 7 10 013 15:40 I - 10 Bærum Blommenholm 2 3 - 0 Skjetten Puma/Monkeys E2
1 11 7 10 014 15:40 I - 10 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 7 3 - 1 Manglerud Star E3
1 11 7 12 010 15:40 I - 12 Høybråten/Stovner 2 Bluesharks 0 - 6 Minde IL 2 E7
1 14 7 92 019 15:40 F - B-1/16-6 Vang, FK 1 - 9 Suot IL VE1
1 14 7 92 020 15:40 F - B-1/16-7 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal 2 - 6 Sandane Turn og IL VE2
1 14 7 92 021 15:40 F - B-1/16-8 Bremnes 2 0 - 3 Folkestad IL VE3
1 14 7 92 022 15:40 F - B-1/16-9 Skjoldar 0 - 1 Lom Hvit (coop) VE4
1 14 7 92 023 15:40 F - B-1/16-10 Rein, IL 1 0 - 5 Ringvassøy IL VE5
2 11 7 02 014 15:40 Y - 2 Nordhordland Alvidra United 0 - 1