23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 92 069 08:00 B - B-1/16-6 Porsanger IL (coop) 2 - 0 Nesodden IF 1 12
1 16 0 92 070 08:00 B - B-1/16-16 Oppsal Fotball 4 0 - 2 Korsvoll 13
1 16 0 92 071 08:00 B - B-1/16-15 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 2 - 0 Tune IL 14
1 16 0 92 072 08:00 B - B-1/16-14 Flisa/Åsa/Hof 5 - 1 Brandval IL 15
1 16 0 92 073 08:00 B - B-1/16-13 Grei 2 3 - 0 Honningsvåg T IF 16
1 16 0 92 074 08:00 B - B-1/16-12 Flå/Lundamo/Hovin 2 1 - 1 Gol IL 17 5-6 str.
1 16 0 92 075 08:00 B - B-1/16-11 Bærums Verk/Hauger 3 - 2 Furnes 2 18
1 16 0 92 076 08:00 B - B-1/16-10 Klepp IL 2 (coop) 1 - 1 Frøya 19 3-5 str.
1 16 0 92 077 08:00 B - B-1/16-8 Raufoss 2 4 - 1 Årdalstangen/Jotun 2
1 16 0 92 078 08:00 B - B-1/16-9 Lambertseter (coop) 2 - 1 Rjukan 20
1 16 0 92 079 08:00 B - B-1/16-7 Lyn 2 1 - 2 Træff 1 3
1 16 0 92 080 08:00 B - B-1/16-5 Kvaløya SK 0 - 0 Ready 5 3-2 str.
1 16 0 92 081 08:00 B - B-1/16-4 Vuku IL (coop) 0 - 0 Otta/Sel 6 0-1 eeo.
1 16 0 92 082 08:00 B - B-1/16-3 Kauma SC 2 - 5 Heggedal 7
1 16 0 92 083 08:00 B - B-1/16-2 Skjetten Fotball (coop) 0 - 3 Ullern 8
1 16 0 92 084 08:00 B - B-1/16-1 Vestli (coop) 0 - 0 Hessa IL/SIF 9 0-3 str.
1 11 7 09 014 09:00 I - 9 Sagene IF 1 4 - 5 Zvezdnaia 2006 E6
1 12 7 03 019 09:00 H - 3 Sagene IF 1 1 - 2 Høybråten/Stovner IL Krutt E8
1 12 7 07 011 09:00 H - 7 Unglyn IL (coop) 0 - 4 Årvoll Rød E7
1 12 7 15 015 09:00 H - 15 Høybråten/Stovner IL Kanonene 1 - 3 Flint IL 5 E4
1 13 0 92 029 09:00 D - B-1/8-4 Ull/Kisa 1 1 - 1 Fjellhamar 8 H mynt
1 13 0 92 030 09:00 D - B-1/8-1 Hasle-Løren 5 - 4 Lyn 2 9
1 13 7 92 016 09:00 M - B-1/8-3 Teisen IS 7 - 3 Kroken IL E17
1 13 7 92 017 09:00 M - B-1/8-6 Rustad IL (coop) 2 - 0 Torvastad E18
1 13 7 92 018 09:00 M - B-1/8-7 Notodden FK Grønn 2 - 3 Borg IF E19
1 13 7 92 019 09:00 M - B-1/8-5 Vålerenga 3 1 - 2 Tromsø IL 2 VE1
1 13 7 92 020 09:00 M - B-1/8-4 Sund SK 1 2 - 7 Kragerø Fotball VE2
1 13 7 92 021 09:00 M - B-1/8-8 Skjåk 0 - 1 Surnadal VE3
1 14 0 92 046 09:00 C - B-1/16-2 Bremanger IL 0 - 6 Høvik 10
1 14 0 92 047 09:00 C - B-1/16-3 Bremnes 1 1 - 0 Hølen/Son/Vestby 11
1 14 0 92 048 09:00 C - B-1/16-4 Krokelvdalen IL 0 - 6 Kjelsås IL 12
1 14 0 92 049 09:00 C - B-1/16-5 Herd 2 0 - 3 Nordstrand 1 13
1 14 0 92 050 09:00 C - B-1/16-6 Ranheim IL 1 0 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 14
1 14 0 92 051 09:00 C - B-1/16-7 Øvrevoll/Hosle IL 0 - 4 Giv Akt G 14 15
1 14 0 92 052 09:00 C - B-1/16-8 Borg IF 1 - 1 Langhus IL 16 2-1 eeo.
1 14 0 92 053 09:00 C - B-1/16-9 Remyra (coop) 0 - 0 Sveio 17 B-mynt.
1 14 0 92 054 09:00 C - B-1/16-10 Sædalen 1 (coop) 3 - 0 Sotra SK 2 18
1 14 0 92 055 09:00 C - B-1/16-11 Kolbotn 1 1 - 0 Pro Junior Cluj 19
1 14 0 92 056 09:00 C - B-1/16-12 Førde 2 1 - 1 Bærum SK Gul 20 B-mynt
1 14 0 92 057 09:00 C - B-1/16-15 Svarstad IL/HSH (coop) 0 - 5 Ull/Kisa 1 5
1 14 0 92 058 09:00 C - B-1/16-16 Bjørndal IF 1 - 3 Follese FK 6
1 14 0 92 059 09:00 C - B-1/16-1 Grüner 1 - 2 Oppsal Fotball 2 7
1 16 0 91 067 09:00 B - A-1/16-1 Skogstrand 2 - 0 Skarp (coop) A1
1 16 0 91 068 09:00 B - A-1/16-2 Ørn-Horten 1 - 4 Herd 1 A2
1 16 0 91 069 09:00 B - A-1/16-4 Askøy FK 1 (coop) 1 - 1 Skeid A4
1 16 0 91 070 09:00 B - A-1/16-5 Lørenskog 2 - 2 Raufoss 1 B1 8-7 str.
1 16 0 91 071 09:00 B - A-1/16-6 Stranda IL 0 - 4 Os TF 1 B2
1 16 0 91 072 09:00 B - A-1/16-7 Cantolao Deportivo * 1 - 1 Djerv 1919 2 * B3 3-5 str.
1 16 0 91 073 09:00 B - A-1/16-8 Hødd 1 1 - 1 Lillestrøm SK B4 1-2 eeo
1 16 0 91 074 09:00 B - A-1/16-9 Azad Foundation 1 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO B5
1 16 0 91 075 09:00 B - A-1/16-10 Loddefjord 1 (coop) 1 - 1 Lyn 1 B6 5-6 str.
1 16 0 91 076 09:00 B - A-1/16-3 Bækkelaget 1 0 - 0 Høybråten/Stovner IL 2 1-0 eeo
1 16 0 91 077 09:00 B - A-1/16-11 Sotra SK 1 3 - 0 Stoppen SK R1
1 16 0 91 078 09:00 B - A-1/16-12 Hammerfest IF/Stein 1 - 0 Bordeaux Aquitaine FC R2
1 16 0 91 079 09:00 B - A-1/16-13 Os TF 2 0 - 2 Grei 1 R3
1 16 0 91 080 09:00 B - A-1/16-14 Fatick 1 - 3 Pequeninos Do Jockey * R4
1 16 0 91 081 09:00 B - A-1/16-15 Lierne IL 1 - 5 Søgne R5
1 16 0 91 082 09:00 B - A-1/16-16 Grue 0 - 1 Vålerenga 2 R6
1 16 7 92 017 09:00 E - B-1/8-1 Stranda IL 1 - 2 Askvoll og Holmedal IL AE4
1 16 7 92 018 09:00 E - B-1/8-2 Svelgen 5 - 0 Fjellhamar AE5
1 16 7 92 019 09:00 E - B-1/8-3 Bergen Nord 2 4 - 2 Seljord (coop) AE6
1 16 7 92 020 09:00 E - B-1/8-4 Hareid 1 1 - 3 Hessa IL/SIF BE4
1 16 7 92 021 09:00 E - B-1/8-5 Sandane Turn og IL 9 - 0 Viking 3 BE5
1 16 7 92 022 09:00 E - B-1/8-6 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) 3 - 0 Andebu IL E12
1 16 7 92 023 09:00 E - B-1/8-7 Heddal 2 - 4 Farsund IL E13
1 16 7 92 024 09:00 E - B-1/8-8 Bogenhausen, SC * 2 - 0 Herd 2 E14
2 11 7 01 014 09:00 Y - 1 Lyn 3 0 - 2 Abildsø E2
2 11 7 03 015 09:00 Y - 3 Oppsal Panter 2 - 0 KFUM Rød E3
2 12 7 01 019 09:00 X - 1 Søndre Land Megasuper 0 - 2 Rælingen Rød E9
2 16 0 91 015 09:00 R - A-1/16-8 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 0 Falkeid IL V1 4-1 str
2 16 0 91 016 09:00 R - A-1/16-11 Nordhordland BK 2 - 1 Sandviken/Varegg 1 (coop) V2
2 16 7 92 030 09:00 U - B-1/8-6 Eikefjord/Tambar 2 - 7 Rennebu IL 1 (coop) E11
2 16 7 92 031 09:00 U - B-1/8-1 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 (coop) 4 - 0 Otta/Sel (coop) E15
2 16 7 92 032 09:00 U - B-1/8-2 Strandulv 1 - 0 Blåmann IL Blå (coop) E5
2 16 7 92 033 09:00 U - B-1/8-5 Skjelstadmark IL 2 - 4 Rosendal RE6
2 16 7 92 034 09:00 U - B-1/8-7 Innstrandens IL 2 - 0 Hødd 1 VE4
2 16 7 92 035 09:00 U - B-1/8-8 Giv Akt 1 - 2 Vålerenga VE5
1 11 7 01 015 09:40 I - 1 Store Bergan 3 0 - 1 Lille Tøyen FK Blå E8
1 11 7 03 015 09:40 I - 3 Strømmen Greyhounds 1 - 4 Sagene IF 2 E2
1 11 7 07 015 09:40 I - 7 Nordstrand 2 1 - 3 Sdyusshor E10
1 11 7 11 015 09:40 I - 11 Høybråten/Stovner IL1 (coop) 1 - 9 Lørenskog Rød Sharks E7
1 12 7 13 015 09:40 H - 13 Skeid 2 1 - 0 Arsenal FC E4
1 12 7 15 016 09:40 H - 15 Sandane 2 - 1 Aalborg Chang B E3
2 11 7 01 015 09:40 Y - 1 Lambertseter 0 - 0 Skedsmo Alver E6
1 13 7 92 022 09:55 M - B-1/8-1 Arsenal FC 2 - 3 Bratsberg (coop) E15
1 13 7 92 023 09:55 M - B-1/8-2 Vålerenga 4 2 - 1 Bjørn IL E5
1 14 7 92 030 09:55 F - B-1/8-1 Bardu IL 4 - 1 Rustad IL (coop) AE4
1 14 7 92 031 09:55 F - B-1/8-2 Storsteinnes IL 1 (coop) 1 - 4 Gossen IL AE5
1 14 7 92 032 09:55 F - B-1/8-3 Kjellmyra 2 1 - 0 Suot IL AE6
1 14 7 92 033 09:55 F - B-1/8-4 Sandane Turn og IL 0 - 5 Folkestad IL BE4
1 14 7 92 034 09:55 F - B-1/8-5 Lom Hvit (coop) 2 - 2 Ringvassøy IL BE5 Ringvassöy mynr
1 14 7 92 035 09:55 F - B-1/8-6 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) 1 - 6 Syril IL E12
1 14 7 92 036 09:55 F - B-1/8-7 Vestnes/Varfjell IL 8 - 0 Bryn (coop) E13
1 14 7 92 037 09:55 F - B-1/8-8 Skodje 4 - 0 Hødd 2 E14
2 14 7 92 025 09:55 V - B-1/8-7 Nordre Land 0 - 2 Kjelsås E11
2 14 7 92 026 09:55 V - B-1/8-1 Øyer/Tretten Skravlehønene 3 - 2 Hareid VE1
2 14 7 92 027 09:55 V - B-1/8-2 Sogndal 3 - 1 Vear VE2
2 14 7 92 028 09:55 V - B-1/8-3 Hedalen 3 - 1 Bardu IL Hvit VE3
2 16 7 91 029 09:55 U - A-1/8-4 Team Nes 2 (coop) 0 - 9 Herd 1 * VE4
2 16 7 91 030 09:55 U - A-1/8-5 Vågå (coop) 2 - 2 Eid VE5 4-6 str.
2 16 7 92 036 09:55 U - B-1/8-4 Sandviken/Varegg 2 7 - 2 Samnanger RE6
1 13 0 92 031 10:00 D - B-1/8-3 Holmlia 3 - 3 Bergen Nord 2 19 B myntkast
1 13 0 92 032 10:00 D - B-1/8-2 Ullern 2 0 - 2 Follese FK 5
1 13 0 92 033 10:00 D - B-1/8-5 Sylling IF 3 - 2 Heggedal IL 6
1 13 0 92 034 10:00 D - B-1/8-6 Træff SG2 2 - 0 Keflavik 7
1 13 0 92 035 10:00 D - B-1/8-7 Frigg-Oslo FK 3 - 0 Skedsmo 2 8
1 13 0 92 036 10:00 D - B-1/8-8 Åsane 4 2 - 2 Romsås 9 3-2 eeo.
1 14 0 91 047 10:00 C - A-1/16-1 Tertnes 1 3 - 0 Osterøy IL A1
1 14 0 91 048 10:00 C - A-1/16-2 Rælingen FK 1 0 - 0 Bergen Nord A2
1 14 0 91 049 10:00 C - A-1/16-3 Keflavik A 1 - 1 Mandalskameratene 1 A3 Hjemmelag vant på myntkast
1 14 0 91 050 10:00 C - A-1/16-4 Skedsmo FK 1 3 - 0 Lambertseter 1 A4
1 14 0 91 051 10:00 C - A-1/16-5 Skjoldar 0 - 3 Sogndal B1
1 14 0 91 052 10:00 C - A-1/16-6 Hammerfest IL/Stein 2 0 - 3 Bangkok CC FC B2
1 14 0 91 053 10:00 C - A-1/16-7 Jerv FK * 4 - 0 Kambo IL B3
1 14 0 91 054 10:00 C - A-1/16-8 Austrheim (coop) 1 - 0 Langevåg IL B4
1 14 0 91 055 10:00 C - A-1/16-9 Søgne 1 - 2 Oppsal 1 B5
1 14 0 91 056 10:00 C - A-1/16-10 Skeid 1 1 - 0 Eidskog Fotball (coop) B6
1 14 0 91 057 10:00 C - A-1/16-11 Tornado Måløy 0 - 4 Pequeninos Do Jockey * R1
1 14 0 91 058 10:00 C - A-1/16-12 Eide Og Omegn FK (coop) 0 - 3 Sotra SK 1 R2
1 14 0 91 059 10:00 C - A-1/16-13 Vard Haugesund 1 3 - 0 Vålerenga 1 R3
1 14 0 91 060 10:00 C - A-1/16-14 Sunndal 1 1 - 3 Åsane1 R4
1 14 0 91 061 10:00 C - A-1/16-15 Fjellhamar 2 - 0 Os TF R5
1 14 0 91 062 10:00 C - A-1/16-16 Gjøvik-Lyn 1 4 - 1 Snarøya 1 R6
1 14 0 92 060 10:00 C - B-1/16-14 Vedavåg Karmøy SK 1 - 4 Team Nes (coop) 18
1 14 0 92 061 10:00 C - B-1/16-13 Keflavik B 1 - 4 Raufoss 20
2 14 0 92 016 10:00 S - B-1/8-1 Ranheim 2 2 - 0 Førde 10
2 14 0 92 017 10:00 S - B-1/8-2 Høyang, IL 0 - 1 Bremnes 1 11
2 14 0 92 018 10:00 S - B-1/8-3 Valestrand Hjellvik FK 0 - 1 Team Nes (coop) 12
2 14 0 92 019 10:00 S - B-1/8-4 Sandved IL (coop) 1 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 13
2 14 0 92 020 10:00 S - B-1/8-5 Tertnes 1 3 - 1 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra 14
2 14 0 92 021 10:00 S - B-1/8-6 Hof Hvittingfoss (coop) 1 - 1 Ranheim 1 15 1-2 eeo.
2 14 0 92 022 10:00 S - B-1/8-7 Kristiansund FK * 3 - 1 Notodden FK 16
2 14 0 92 023 10:00 S - B-1/8-8 Vindafjord IL 0 - 1 Tistedalen TIF 17
2 16 0 91 017 10:00 R - A-1/16-9 Rælingen 3 - 0 Brattvåg IL V1
2 16 0 91 018 10:00 R - A-1/16-12 Modum FK 0 - 6 Lyn 1 * V2
3 20 7 02 001 10:00 Z - 2 Eidsvold IF Unified 0 - 2 Larvik Turn Hvit E17
3 20 7 02 002 10:00 Z - 2 Åmotkameratene 1 4 - 4 Vear Unified E18
3 20 7 02 003 10:00 Z - 2 Brane Tigers 1 1 - 2 Vålerenga Unified E19
1 13 0 91 031 10:05 D - A-1/8-3 Kolbotn (coop) 1 - 1 Lyn 1 3 B myntkast
1 11 7 01 016 10:20 I - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 2 - 1 Frigg United 2 E8
1 11 7 03 016 10:20 I - 3 Driv Blå 0 - 8 Lørenskog Blå Sharks E4
1 11 7 11 016 10:20 I - 11 Holter Hvit 5 - 2 Lier IL E9
1 12 7 01 015 10:20 H - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 0 - 4 Aalborg Chang A E10
1 12 7 01 016 10:20 H - 1 Driv United 4 - 1 Grüner E3
1 12 7 03 020 10:20 H - 3 Frigg Urra 1 0 - 1 Lørenskog Piraja E2
2 11 7 01 016 10:20 Y - 1 Bækkelaget 0 - 12 Vålerenga E7
2 12 7 05 015 10:20 X - 5 Sagene Moonwalkers 0 - 0 Vinje IL E6
1 14 7 91 027 10:50 F - A-1/8-1 Hareid 2 - 4 TuS Felde E12
1 14 7 91 028 10:50 F - A-1/8-2 Ullern Imbatibles 6 - 1 Ranheim IL 3 E13
1 14 7 91 029 10:50 F - A-1/8-3 Jerusalem Hilal 2 - 1 Paces 2 E14
1 14 7 91 030 10:50 F - A-1/8-4 Loddefjord 2 0 - 11 Paces 1 E15
1 14 7 91 031 10:50 F - A-1/8-5 Ravn 1 - 2 Vestre Aker SK 1 E5
2 13 7 92 008 10:50 P - B-1/8-1 Kolbotn 1 - 2 Blåmann IL AE4
2 13 7 92 009 10:50 P - B-1/8-2 Falkeid IL 2 - 1 Huk FK AE5
2 13 7 92 010 10:50 P - B-1/8-3 Vålerenga 0 - 3 Træff 1 AE6
2 13 7 92 011 10:50 P - B-1/8-4 Stokmarknes 0 - 3 Spjelkavik (coop) BE4
2 13 7 92 012 10:50 P - B-1/8-5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 - 0 Eresfjord/Vistdal FK (coop) BE5
2 13 7 92 013 10:50 P - B-1/8-6 Lillehammer KFK 2 3 - 0 Ready E17
2 13 7 92 014 10:50 P - B-1/8-7 Hadeland KFK 2 3 - 0 Hødd 1 E18
2 13 7 92 015 10:50 P - B-1/8-8 Driv 2 - 2 Lillestrøm SK RE6 B mynt
2 14 7 92 029 10:50 V - B-1/8-8 Bryn 3 - 0 Vard E11
2 14 7 92 030 10:50 V - B-1/8-4 Rjukan 2 - 1 Skogsvåg IL 1 VE1
2 14 7 92 031 10:50 V - B-1/8-5 Tornado Måløy 4 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO VE2
2 14 7 92 032 10:50 V - B-1/8-6 Eik IF Tønsberg * 5 - 1 Storsteinnes (coop) VE3
2 16 7 91 031 10:50 U - A-1/8-6 Odda FK 1 2 - 1 Spjelkavik VE4
2 16 7 91 032 10:50 U - A-1/8-7 Askvoll og Holmedal IL 0 - 3 Løten VE5
2 16 7 92 037 10:50 U - B-1/8-3 Gjekstad/Østerøya IF 2 - 2 Valldal IL E19 4-5 straffer
1 11 7 09 015 11:00 I - 9 Store Bergan 2 1 - 5 Snøgg Fotball Høgås E10
1 11 7 13 015 11:00 I - 13 Lørenskog Boyzhood 1 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 E4
1 12 7 09 015 11:00 H - 9 Diti Sport 5 - 1 Sagene IF 2 E8
1 12 7 11 020 11:00 H - 11 Lørenskog Stjernegutta 3 - 1 Høybråten/Stovner IL Kvikk E7
1 13 0 91 032 11:00 D - A-1/8-1 Søgne FK 0 - 0 Hødd 1 10 1-0 eeo.
1 13 0 91 033 11:00 D - A-1/8-2 Nordstrand 1 2 - 0 Grüner 11
1 13 0 91 034 11:00 D - A-1/8-4 Orion Sporting * 0 - 1 Lillestrøm SK 13
1 13 0 91 035 11:00 D - A-1/8-5 Mathare United 5 - 0 Arguineguin CD 14
1 13 0 91 036 11:00 D - A-1/8-6 Øvrevoll Hosle 1 2 - 3 Vålerenga 1 15
1 13 0 91 037 11:00 D - A-1/8-7 Kjelsås 1 1 - 3 Ullern 1 16
1 13 0 91 038 11:00 D - A-1/8-8 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 - 0 Ranheim 1 17
2 12 7 01 020 11:00 X - 1 Flint IL 2 2 - 2 Strømmen Wondergirls E2
2 12 7 05 016 11:00 X - 5 Sætre IF Graabein (coop) 1 - 4 Eik 1 E9
2 13 0 91 001 11:00 T - A-1/8-4 Haugar 2 - 0 Bækkelaget 5
2 13 0 91 002 11:00 T - A-1/8-8 Grei Supergirls (coop) 1 - 2 Gossen IL R1
2 13 0 91 003 11:00 T - A-1/8-2 Bærum 2 1 - 2 Lyn 1 R2
2 13 0 91 004 11:00 T - A-1/8-3 Haslum 1 (coop) 4 - 0 Hønefoss BK R3
2 13 0 91 005 11:00 T - A-1/8-6 Kolbotn 2 - 0 Vard 1 R5
2 13 0 91 006 11:00 T - A-1/8-7 Lura IL (coop) 0 - 0 Lyn 2 R6 H-mynt
2 13 0 92 008 11:00 T - B-1/4-1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 - 0 Haslum 2 A1 Høybråten og SgVANT på mynt kast¨
2 13 0 92 009 11:00 T - B-1/4-2 Vard 2 0 - 1 Årvoll Rød A2 Ekstra etter omganger
2 13 0 92 010 11:00 T - B-1/4-4 Rjukan 1 - 2 Lambertseter (coop) A3
2 13 0 92 011 11:00 T - B-1/4-3 Bergen Nord/Hovding (coop) 2 - 0 Skjold A4
2 14 0 91 001 11:00 S - A-1/16-3 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Supergirls 1 - 1 Kongsvinger IL 3 2-1 eeo.
2 16 0 91 019 11:00 R - A-1/16-4 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 0 - 0 Øystese Fotball B1 4-5 Öystese fotball
2 16 0 91 020 11:00 R - A-1/16-1 Begnadalen/Bagn/Hedalen 2 - 3 Hampton FC B2
2 16 0 91 021 11:00 R - A-1/16-3 Gimse/Melhus 0 - 1 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 1 B3
2 16 0 91 022 11:00 R - A-1/16-5 Kløfta/Ull/Kisa Ullensakerjentene * 3 - 1 Hadeland KFK 1 B4
2 16 0 91 023 11:00 R - A-1/16-6 Molde FK 1 * 2 - 1 Bryne 1 B5
2 16 0 91 024 11:00 R - A-1/16-7 Nardo FK 2 - 0 Driv * B6
2 16 0 91 025 11:00 R - A-1/16-13 America Elite * 0 - 0 Os TF 18 3-2 straffer
2 16 0 91 026 11:00 R - A-1/16-14 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 3 - 0 Nordre Land IL 19
2 16 0 91 027 11:00 R - A-1/16-15 Notodden FK 1 - 2 Blindheim 20
2 16 0 91 028 11:00 R - A-1/16-16 Sunndal 1 1 - 1 Guard 6 2-3 straffer
2 16 0 91 029 11:00 R - A-1/16-2 Fjölnir 3 - 0 Oppsal Fotball 1 8
2 16 0 92 026 11:00 R - B-1/8-7 Smørås 1 - 3 Fjellhamar V1
2 16 0 92 027 11:00 R - B-1/8-8 Eikelandsfjorden IL 0 - 2 Askøy SK Grønn V2
1 11 7 05 015 11:40 I - 5 Grei Blå 3 - 2 Try E2
1 12 7 03 021 11:40 H - 3 Skeid 1 5 - 1 Haugerud E3
1 12 7 03 022 11:40 H - 3 Lyn 6 4 - 0 Manglerud Star E6
1 12 7 05 020 11:40 H - 5 Aalborg Chang C 2 - 1 Flint IL 2 E10
1 12 7 11 021 11:40 H - 11 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL 2 - 1 Vinje IL E8
1 12 7 13 016 11:40 H - 13 Klementsrud 6 - 1 Giv Akt E7
2 11 7 03 016 11:40 Y - 3 Huk FK 0 - 0 Jevnaker IF E4
2 12 7 01 021 11:40 X - 1 Lørenskog Tigers 5 - 1 Vårsol (coop) E9
1 14 7 91 032 11:45 F - A-1/8-6 Dale IL 1 - 2 Ivansiuc Cluj FS E12
1 14 7 91 033 11:45 F - A-1/8-8 Tjørvåg 2 - 2 Gimse United E18 3-2 eeo.
1 14 7 91 034 11:45 F - A-1/8-7 Trio/Halsnøy 3 - 1 Loen IL E19
2 13 7 91 008 11:45 P - A-1/8-2 Herd (coop) 4 - 0 Bækkelaget E5
2 13 7 91 009 11:45 P - A-1/8-6 Medkila IL 2 - 3 Fjellhamar VE1
2 13 7 91 010 11:45 P - A-1/16-14 Stathelle og Omegn IL 3 - 2 Lillehammer KFK 1 VE2
2 13 7 91 011 11:45 P - A-1/8-3 Sandved IL (coop) 1 - 3 Aksla VE3
2 16 7 91 033 11:45 U - A-1/8-1 Huringen 2 - 1 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) VE4
2 16 7 91 034 11:45 U - A-1/8-8 Surnadal A 0 - 3 Hødd 2 VE5
2 19 7 91 001 11:45 W - A-1/8-2 Nordstrand 0 - 8 Herd AE4
2 19 7 91 002 11:45 W - A-1/8-6 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO AE6
1 11 7 07 016 11:50 I - 7 Grüner Lakkekara 3 - 4 Minde IL 1 E11
2 13 7 91 012 11:50 P - A-1/8-1 Leirgulen/Davik 1 - 1 Team Nes BE4 1-2 eeo
2 13 7 91 013 11:50 P - A-1/8-8 Hjelset-Kleive Girl Power (coop) 0 - 1 Austrheim IL BE5
2 14 0 91 002 12:00 S - A-1/16-1 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 4 - 1 Bjerke IL 10
2 14 0 91 003 12:00 S - A-1/16-2 Kløfta/Frogner 1 - 1 Kolnes 11 B myntkast
2 14 0 91 004 12:00 S - A-1/16-4 Kolbotn 0 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 13
2 14 0 91 005 12:00 S - A-1/16-5 Viking 1 0 - 1 Loddefjord/Olsvik (coop) 14
2 14 0 91 006 12:00 S - A-1/16-6 Inderøy IL 4 - 0 Hadeland KFK 15
2 14 0 91 007 12:00 S - A-1/16-7 Langhus 2 - 0 Stegaberg IL 16
2 14 0 91 008 12:00 S - A-1/16-8 Holmen IF 2 - 0 Gol IL 17
2 14 0 91 009 12:00 S - A-1/16-9 Oppegård 1 - 1 Øystre Slidre/Rogne 18 H myntkast
2 14 0 91 010 12:00 S - A-1/16-10 Skjoldar 1 1 - 0 Gjøvik Lyn 19
2 14 0 91 011 12:00 S - A-1/16-15 Fana 1 3 - 0 Lillestrøm SK 2
2 14 0 91 012 12:00 S - A-1/16-12 Kopervik 1 - 3 Bønes IL 20
2 14 0 91 013 12:00 S - A-1/16-16 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 1 - 0 Urædd 1 6
2 14 0 91 014 12:00 S - A-1/16-11 Lørenskog 2 - 1 Bruvoll BK (coop) 7
2 14 0 91 015 12:00 S - A-1/16-13 Lyn * 2 - 1 Stabæk 8
2 14 0 91 016 12:00 S - A-1/16-14 Skedsmo 3 - 0 Abildsø 9
2 16 0 91 030 12:00 R - A-1/16-10 Tromsdalen 0 - 3 Haugsbygd 3 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
2 16 0 92 028 12:00 R - B-1/8-1 Rapid Athene 2 0 - 5 Hunstad R1
2 16 0 92 029 12:00 R - B-1/8-2 Kjelsås 0 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO R2
2 16 0 92 030 12:00 R - B-1/8-3 Aurdal/Leira (coop) 4 - 0 Heddal R3
2 16 0 92 031 12:00 R - B-1/8-4 Sykkylven, FK 1 - 2 Bruvoll R4
2 16 0 92 032 12:00 R - B-1/8-5 Bremnes 3 - 0 Hasundgot IL R5
2 16 0 92 033 12:00 R - B-1/8-6 Lyn 2 * 1 - 2 Kolvereid (coop) R6
3 20 7 01 001 12:00 Z - 1 Follo Dream Team 3 - 2 Borgen Unified E14
3 20 7 01 002 12:00 Z - 1 Elverum Fotball Unified 1 - 2 Larvik Turn Blå E15
3 20 7 02 004 12:00 Z - 2 Vear Unified 1 - 0 Larvik Turn Hvit E13
3 20 7 02 005 12:00 Z - 2 Brane Tigers 1 0 - 2 Åmotkameratene 1 E16
3 20 7 02 006 12:00 Z - 2 Eidsvold IF Unified 3 - 4 Vålerenga Unified E17
3 30 0 01 004 12:15 FRIENDLY - 1 1 14 0 Loddefjord 4 - 0 1 14 0 Sandved 12
1 11 7 07 017 12:20 I - 7 Lyn 1 0 - 7 Nordstrand 2 E3
1 11 7 11 017 12:20 I - 11 Rælingen City 8 - 1 Team Nansen E9
1 11 7 13 016 12:20 I - 13 Frigg Urra 1 0 - 5 Haugerud E2
1 12 7 09 016 12:20 H - 9 Flint IL 3 1 - 1 Løvenstad Blå E10
1 12 7 09 017 12:20 H - 9 Fjellhamar 1 2 - 0 Nordstrand 1 E7
1 12 7 13 017 12:20 H - 13 Arsenal FC 1 - 4 Vålerenga Grønn E8
2 12 7 01 022 12:20 X - 1 Søndre Land Megasuper 3 - 1 Falkeid IL E4
2 12 7 03 015 12:20 X - 3 Eik 2 1 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL Supergirls E6
1 12 7 07 012 12:30 H - 7 Unglyn IL (coop) 0 - 3 Kolbotn United 3 E11
2 13 7 91 014 12:50 P - A-1/8-5 Sunndal 1 - 3 Havdur VE2
2 13 7 91 015 12:50 P - A-1/8-4 Lørenskog 2 - 2 Notodden FK Hvit VE3 B-Mynt
2 16 7 91 035 12:50 U - A-1/8-3 Stordal IL 0 - 1 Kjøkkelvik VE4 e.e.o
2 16 7 91 036 12:50 U - A-1/8-2 Åheim 3 - 4 Sykkylven VE5
1 13 7 91 017 12:55 M - A-1/8-1 Eidanger 1 0 - 1 Langesund IF E15
1 13 7 91 018 12:55 M - A-1/8-3 Herd 6 - 0 Gurskøy IL E17
1 13 7 91 019 12:55 M - A-1/8-4 Ålesund FK Blå 6 - 1 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal E18
1 13 7 91 020 12:55 M - A-1/8-5 Vålerenga 2 0 - 4 Neset FK E19
1 13 7 91 021 12:55 M - A-1/8-2 Eidanger 2 0 - 4 Pro Junior Cluj E5
1 16 7 91 021 12:55 E - A-1/8-1 Arsenal 3 - 2 Ørskog (coop) AE4
1 16 7 91 022 12:55 E - A-1/8-2 Ivansiuc Cluj FS 1 - 2 Hareid 2 AE5 e.e.o
1 16 7 91 023 12:55 E - A-1/8-3 Cosmos 2 - 1 Langevåg IL AE6
1 16 7 91 024 12:55 E - A-1/8-4 Castelano Bistrita 1 - 1 Syril BE4 1-2 eeo
1 16 7 91 025 12:55 E - A-1/8-5 Valldal IL/NEG 1 - 7 Åndalsnes IF 1 BE5
1 16 7 91 026 12:55 E - A-1/8-6 Campo Redondo FC 2 - 3 Bjørn, IL 1 E12
1 16 7 91 027 12:55 E - A-1/8-7 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 4 - 2 Burfjord IL E13
1 16 7 91 028 12:55 E - A-1/8-8 The Door Albania 0 - 5 Fyllingsdalen, FK 1 E14
1 11 7 01 017 13:00 I - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 3 - 6 DFI Sogsti E4
1 11 7 03 017 13:00 I - 3 Nedre Sigdal IF (coop) 0 - 0 Driv Blå E2
1 11 7 03 018 13:00 I - 3 Årvoll Sort 7 - 1 Store Bergan 4 E9
1 11 7 05 016 13:00 I - 5 Store Bergan 5 - 1 Tønsberg FK Blå E10
1 12 7 01 017 13:00 H - 1 Flint IL 4 3 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 E7
1 12 7 07 013 13:00 H - 7 Årvoll Rød 1 - 1 Flint IL 1 E8
3 30 7 01 005 13:00 FRIENDLY - 1 1 13 7 Arsenal FC 2 - 1 1 12 7 Svarstad E3
1 12 7 11 022 13:10 H - 11 Løvenstad Rød 5 - 1 Høybråten/Stovner IL Kvikk E11
1 19 0 91 017 13:15 A - A-1/16-13 Bremnes 1 2 - 0 Talented Athletes A1
1 19 0 91 018 13:15 A - A-1/16-12 Valdres FK 2 1 - 2 Holmlia A2
1 19 0 91 019 13:15 A - A-1/16-8 Fana 1 1 - 0 Bergen Nord 1 (coop) B1
1 19 0 91 020 13:15 A - A-1/16-7 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 2 - 0 Oppdal IL (coop) B2
1 19 0 91 021 13:15 A - A-1/16-5 Bordeaux Aquitaine FC 2 - 1 Hallingdal FK/Geilo1 B3 2-1 eeo
1 19 0 91 022 13:15 A - A-1/16-4 Lillestrøm SK 3 - 1 America Elite * B4
1 19 0 91 023 13:15 A - A-1/16-3 Sotra SK 1 1 - 4 Lyn 2 B5
1 19 0 91 024 13:15 A - A-1/16-1 Tynset 1 5 - 0 Vestnes Varfjell/Tomrefjord B6
1 19 0 91 025 13:15 A - A-1/16-9 Oppsal Fotball 1 1 - 2 KIL/Hemne 18
1 19 0 91 026 13:15 A - A-1/16-15 Skeid 1 - 0 Skjold R1
1 19 0 91 027 13:15 A - A-1/16-16 Brønnøysund IL 0 - 4 Kurdistan FT R2
1 19 0 91 028 13:15 A - A-1/16-2 Nordre Land IL 0 - 6 Kampala Junior Team R3
1 19 0 91 029 13:15 A - A-1/16-6 Rommen 1 1 - 1 Grei R4 6-5 str
1 19 0 91 030 13:15 A - A-1/16-10 Åsane 1 1 - 0 Pors Grenland R5
1 19 0 91 031 13:15 A - A-1/16-14 Os TF 1 2 - 2 Djerv 1919 1 * R6 3-1 str
1 19 0 92 029 13:15 A - B-1/8-8 Bethunois Stade FC 1 - 1 Åsane 2 14 4-2 str.
1 19 0 92 030 13:15 A - B-1/8-7 Nordstrand 2 1 - 4 Frigg 15
1 19 0 92 031 13:15 A - B-1/8-6 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2 0 - 4 Geilo IL/NTG 1 16
1 19 0 92 032 13:15 A - B-1/8-5 Hegra 2 - 1 Strømmen 17
1 19 0 92 033 13:15 A - B-1/8-1 Surnadal/Rindal 2 - 1 Tynset 2 6 e.e.o
1 19 0 92 034 13:15 A - B-1/8-2 Rustad IL 9 - 0 Jarl 7
1 19 0 92 035 13:15 A - B-1/8-3 Follese FK 9 - 0 Skogstrand IL 8
1 19 0 92 036 13:15 A - B-1/8-4 Rælingen * 2 - 3 Høybråten/Stovner IL 9
2 19 0 92 002 13:15 Q - B-1/4-1 Hallingdal FK 1 - 2 Kampala Junior Team 10
2 19 0 92 003 13:15 Q - B-1/4-2 Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 1 Eidskog Fotball 11 6-7 str.
2 19 0 92 004 13:15 Q - B-1/4-3 Bremnes 1 - 5 KIL/Hemne 12
2 19 0 92 005 13:15 Q - B-1/4-4 Træff * 4 - 0 Tistedal TIF 13
1 11 7 09 016 13:40 I - 9 Sagene IF 1 0 - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 E10
1 12 7 05 021 13:40 H - 5 Nedre Sigdal IF (coop) 2 - 1 Klemetsrud E9
1 12 7 15 017 13:40 H - 15 Flint IL 5 9 - 0 Vestli (coop) E2
1 12 7 15 018 13:40 H - 15 Oppegård IL - Kings 3 - 0 Aalborg Chang B E8
2 12 7 01 023 13:40 X - 1 Rælingen Rød 0 - 0 Strømmen Wondergirls E7
2 12 7 03 016 13:40 X - 3 Oppsal Fotball 1 1 - 0 Ekholt E6
1 13 7 91 022 13:50 M - A-1/8-6 Løvenstad FK 1 5 - 5 Hareid E19 5-6 eeo.
1 13 7 91 023 13:50 M - A-1/8-7 Goussainville 9 - 1 Måndalen IL VE1
1 13 7 91 024 13:50 M - A-1/8-8 Vaalserquartier FV 5 - 2 Wittmund SV VE2
2 14 7 91 027 13:50 V - A-1/8-6 Hunstad 4 - 2 Tambarskjelvar AE4
2 14 7 91 028 13:50 V - A-1/8-7 Kaupanger IL 1 - 5 Blindheim AE5
2 14 7 91 029 13:50 V - A-1/8-8 Syril IL 2 - 0 Tingvoll IL AE6
2 14 7 91 030 13:50 V - A-1/8-5 Håkvik IL 5 - 0 Bjørn, IL 1 BE4
2 14 7 91 031 13:50 V - A-1/8-4 Herd (coop) 2 - 1 Vartdal TIL BE5
2 14 7 91 032 13:50 V - A-1/8-3 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL 2 (coop) 2 - 6 Åheim VE3
2 14 7 91 033 13:50 V - A-1/8-2 Sunndal 0 - 6 Charlottenlund SK VE4
2 14 7 91 034 13:50 V - A-1/8-1 Lom (coop) 0 - 6 Tønsberg FK VE5
3 20 7 01 003 14:00 Z - 1 Borgen Unified 3 - 1 Larvik Turn Blå E12
3 20 7 01 004 14:00 Z - 1 Elverum Fotball Unified 2 - 3 Follo Dream Team E13
3 20 7 02 007 14:00 Z - 2 Brane Tigers 1 2 - 2 Eidsvold IF Unified E16
3 20 7 02 008 14:00 Z - 2 Åmotkameratene 1 9 - 2 Larvik Turn Hvit E17
3 20 7 02 009 14:00 Z - 2 Vålerenga Unified 1 - 0 Vear Unified E18
3 20 7 03 001 14:00 Z - 3 Åmotkameratene 2 0 - 4 Girlpower of Larvik E14
1 19 0 91 032 14:15 A - A-1/16-11 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 1 - 1 Nordstrand 1 3 4-3 str
1 11 7 01 018 14:20 I - 1 Frigg United 2 2 - 0 Bjørndal IF A E10
1 11 7 07 018 14:20 I - 7 Lørenskog Veps 0 - 3 Fjellhamar 1 E6
1 11 7 09 017 14:20 I - 9 Snøgg Fotball Høgås 11 - 1 Bjørndal IF B E2
1 12 7 01 018 14:20 H - 1 Stange SK (coop) 1 - 0 Driv United E7
1 12 7 03 023 14:20 H - 3 Haugerud 0 - 2 Frigg Urra 1 E9
1 12 7 11 023 14:20 H - 11 Høydalsmo IL 0 - 4 Frigg MM Blå E3
1 12 7 13 018 14:20 H - 13 Skeid 2 3 - 0 Flint IL 6 E4
2 11 7 01 017 14:20 Y - 1 KFUM Blå 2 - 0 Lyn 3 E8
1 11 7 05 017 14:30 I - 5 Lambertseter 2 0 - 3 Grei Blå E11
1 16 0 92 085 14:30 B - B-1/8-7 Grei 2 0 - 6 Flisa/Åsa/Hof 10
1 16 0 92 086 14:30 B - B-1/8-8 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 1 - 0 Korsvoll 11
1 16 0 92 087 14:30 B - B-1/8-1 Hessa IL/SIF 0 - 2 Ullern 12
1 16 0 92 088 14:30 B - B-1/8-2 Heggedal 0 - 1 Otta/Sel 5
1 16 0 92 089 14:30 B - B-1/8-6 Bærums Verk/Hauger 4 - 1 Gol IL 6
1 16 0 92 090 14:30 B - B-1/8-5 Lambertseter (coop) 1 - 0 Frøya 7
1 16 0 92 091 14:30 B - B-1/8-4 Træff 1 5 - 0 Raufoss 2 8
1 16 0 92 092 14:30 B - B-1/8-3 Kvaløya SK 3 - 0 Porsanger IL (coop) 9
1 16 7 92 025 14:45 E - B-1/4-2 Bergen Nord 2 3 - 2 Hessa IL/SIF E17
1 16 7 92 026 14:45 E - B-1/4-3 Sandane Turn og IL 1 - 2 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) E18
1 16 7 92 027 14:45 E - B-1/4-4 Farsund IL 0 - 3 Bogenhausen, SC * E19
1 16 7 92 028 14:45 E - B-1/4-1 Askvoll og Holmedal IL 4 - 1 Svelgen E5
2 19 7 92 004 14:45 W - B-1/4-1 Abildsø 2 - 0 Søre Neset (coop) E12
2 19 7 92 005 14:45 W - B-1/4-2 Kammerbach TSG 5 - 0 Falkeid IL E13
2 19 7 92 006 14:45 W - B-1/4-3 Askøy SK 0 - 7 Røa Elite E14
2 19 7 92 007 14:45 W - B-1/4-4 Halsnøy 5 - 2 Moelven/Åsmarka Damer E15
1 11 7 13 017 15:00 I - 13 Tønsberg FK Rød (coop) 0 - 1 Lørenskog Boyzhood E9
1 12 7 03 024 15:00 H - 3 Skeid 1 1 - 3 Manglerud Star E7
1 12 7 05 022 15:00 H - 5 Sætre IF Graabein 1 - 3 Kolbotn Tigers E6
1 12 7 09 018 15:00 H - 9 Nordstrand 1 6 - 0 Flint IL 3 E8
1 12 7 11 024 15:00 H - 11 Forvard 0 - 6 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL E10
2 11 7 01 018 15:00 Y - 1 Abildsø 0 - 3 Skedsmo Alver E2
2 12 7 03 017 15:00 X - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL Supergirls 1 - 0 Holmlia Løvinner 2 E4
3 30 7 01 006 15:00 FRIENDLY - 1 1 13 7 Arsenal FC 1 - 6 1 11 7 FA Academica E3
2 12 7 05 017 15:10 X - 5 Flint IL 1 7 - 0 Sætre IF Graabein (coop) E11
1 14 0 92 062 15:30 C - B-1/8-2 Bremnes 1 0 - 0 Kjelsås IL 10 0-1 eeo.
1 14 0 92 063 15:30 C - B-1/8-3 Nordstrand 1 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 11
1 14 0 92 064 15:30 C - B-1/8-4 Giv Akt G 14 1 - 6 Borg IF 12
1 14 0 92 065 15:30 C - B-1/8-5 Sveio 1 - 4 Sædalen 1 (coop) 13
1 14 0 92 066 15:30 C - B-1/8-6 Kolbotn 1 1 - 0 Bærum SK Gul 14
1 14 0 92 067 15:30 C - B-1/8-7 Raufoss 0 - 1 Team Nes (coop) 15
1 14 0 92 068 15:30 C - B-1/8-8 Ull/Kisa 1 2 - 1 Follese FK 16
1 14 0 92 069 15:30 C - B-1/8-1 Oppsal Fotball 2 2 - 1 Høvik 17
1 16 0 91 083 15:30 B - A-1/8-8 Søgne 0 - 0 Vålerenga 2 8 5-4 str.
2 13 0 91 007 15:30 T - A-1/4-4 Lura IL (coop) 2 - 1 Gossen IL 3 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
1 11 7 01 019 15:40 I - 1 Lambertseter 1 4 - 2 DFI Sogsti E8
1 11 7 11 018 15:40 I - 11 Strømmen Red Sox 1 - 1 Høybråten/Stovner IL1 (coop) E4
1 11 7 11 019 15:40 I - 11 Holter Hvit 6 - 1 Team Nansen E9
1 11 7 13 018 15:40 I - 13 Frigg Urra 1 1 - 2 Abildsø 1 E3
1 12 7 11 025 15:40 H - 11 Høybråten/Stovner IL Kvikk 4 - 5 Vinje IL E6
1 12 7 13 019 15:40 H - 13 Giv Akt 0 - 5 Vålerenga Grønn E10
1 13 7 92 024 15:40 M - B-1/4-2 Teisen IS 0 - 10 Kragerø Fotball E17
1 13 7 92 025 15:40 M - B-1/4-3 Tromsø IL 2 1 - 4 Rustad IL (coop) E18
1 13 7 92 026 15:40 M - B-1/4-4 Borg IF 3 - 0 Surnadal E19
1 13 7 92 027 15:40 M - B-1/4-1 Bratsberg (coop) 3 - 1 Vålerenga 4 E5
2 11 7 03 017 15:40 Y - 3 Huk FK 2 - 1 Søndre Høland E7
2 12 7 01 024 15:40 X - 1 Lørenskog Tigers 3 - 1 Flint IL 2 E2
2 13 7 92 016 15:40 P - B-1/4-2 Træff 1 1 - 3 Spjelkavik (coop) AE4
2 13 7 92 017 15:40 P - B-1/4-3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 - 3 Lillehammer KFK 2 AE5
2 13 7 92 018 15:40 P - B-1/4-4 Hadeland KFK 2 4 - 1 Lillestrøm SK AE6
3 20 7 01 005 15:55 Z - 1 Strømsgodset IFU 1 - 0 Larvik Turn Blå E11
3 20 7 01 006 15:55 Z - 1 Borgen Unified 0 - 3 Elverum Fotball Unified E15
3 20 7 02 010 15:55 Z - 2 Vålerenga Unified 3 - 3 Åmotkameratene 1 E12
3 20 7 02 011 15:55 Z - 2 Larvik Turn Hvit 1 - 3 Brane Tigers 1 E13
3 20 7 02 012 15:55 Z - 2 Vear Unified 2 - 2 Eidsvold IF Unified E14
1 11 7 05 018 16:20 I - 5 Strømmen Grey Bulls 3 - 4 Frigg Urra 2 E4
1 12 7 03 025 16:20 H - 3 Sagene IF 1 2 - 0 Lørenskog Piraja E2
1 12 7 05 023 16:20 H - 5 Vålerenga Kings 4 - 1 Klemetsrud E3
1 12 7 07 014 16:20 H - 7 Kolbotn United 3 3 - 1 Flint IL 1 E10
1 12 7 09 019 16:20 H - 9 Lindeberg SK 1 - 6 Diti Sport E9
1 12 7 15 019 16:20 H - 15 Sandane 0 - 4 Lørenskog Dragene E8
2 12 7 03 018 16:20 X - 3 Fjellhamar Hvit 5 - 1 Huringen E6
1 13 0 92 037 16:30 D - B-1/4-1 Hasle-Løren 3 - 0 Follese FK 18
1 13 0 92 038 16:30 D - B-1/4-2 Bergen Nord 2 0 - 4 Ull/Kisa 1 19
1 13 0 92 039 16:30 D - B-1/4-3 Sylling IF 4 - 3 Træff SG2 8
1 13 0 92 040 16:30 D - B-1/4-4 Frigg-Oslo FK 3 - 0 Åsane 4 9
1 16 0 91 084 16:30 B - A-1/8-2 Bækkelaget 1 0 - 0 Skeid 11 4-5 str.
1 16 0 91 085 16:30 B - A-1/8-3 Lørenskog 0 - 1 Os TF 1 12
1 16 0 91 086 16:30 B - A-1/8-4 Djerv 1919 2 * 1 - 5 Lillestrøm SK 13
1 16 0 91 087 16:30 B - A-1/8-5 Azad Foundation 0 - 4 Lyn 1 14
1 16 0 91 088 16:30 B - A-1/8-6 Sotra SK 1 2 - 1 Hammerfest IF/Stein 15
1 16 0 91 089 16:30 B - A-1/8-7 Grei 1 0 - 5 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 16
2 13 0 91 008 16:30 T - A-1/4-1 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 - 0 Lyn 1 5
2 13 0 91 009 16:30 T - A-1/4-2 Haslum 1 (coop) 1 - 0 Haugar 6
2 13 0 91 010 16:30 T - A-1/4-3 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Tigergirls 1 - 0 Kolbotn 7
1 12 7 01 019 16:35 H - 1 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL 2 0 - 3 Aalborg Chang A E11
1 14 7 91 035 16:35 F - A-1/4-1 TuS Felde 1 - 4 Ullern Imbatibles E14
1 14 7 91 036 16:35 F - A-1/4-2 Jerusalem Hilal 0 - 4 Paces 1 E15
1 14 7 91 037 16:35 F - A-1/4-4 Trio/Halsnøy 1 - 2 Tjørvåg E17
1 14 7 91 038 16:35 F - A-1/4-3 Vestre Aker SK 1 3 - 0 Ivansiuc Cluj FS E5
1 14 7 92 038 16:35 F - B-1/4-1 Bardu IL 4 - 1 Gossen IL AE4
1 14 7 92 039 16:35 F - B-1/4-2 Kjellmyra 2 6 - 5 Folkestad IL AE5 H e.e.o
1 14 7 92 040 16:35 F - B-1/4-3 Ringvassøy IL 1 - 2 Syril IL AE6
1 14 7 92 041 16:35 F - B-1/4-4 Vestnes/Varfjell IL 6 - 0 Skodje E12
2 13 7 91 016 16:35 P - A-1/8-7 Kongsberg IF Stjerne 2 - 2 Stathelle og Omegn IL E18 B mynt
2 13 7 92 019 16:35 P - B-1/4-1 Blåmann IL 2 - 1 Falkeid IL E13
1 16 0 91 090 16:45 B - A-1/8-1 Skogstrand 1 - 2 Herd 1 3 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
1 11 7 03 019 17:00 I - 3 Store Bergan 4 0 - 3 Lørenskog Blå Sharks E2
1 11 7 09 018 17:00 I - 9 Snøgg Fotball Høgås 6 - 0 Geithus IL E7
1 11 7 13 019 17:00 I - 13 Haugerud 1 - 1 Røa E4
1 12 7 03 026 17:00 H - 3 Haugerud 0 - 4 Lyn 6 E3
1 12 7 05 024 17:00 H - 5 Hvam IL Svart 4 - 0 Flint IL 2 E8
1 12 7 11 026 17:00 H - 11 Høydalsmo IL 0 - 15 Lørenskog Stjernegutta E6
1 12 7 13 020 17:00 H - 13