2019-12-06 17:26
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

D - Gutter 11-er, 13 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Heming L1 Hvit/Grønn Norway
Skedsmo Hvit/Rød Norway
Søgne FK Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Søgne FK22008 - 16
2Heming L121018 - 43
3Skedsmo20020 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 01 001 27.07 12:30 Skedsmo 0 - 4 Søgne FK 3 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
1 13 0 01 002 28.07 09:00 Søgne FK 4 - 1 Heming L1 F2
1 13 0 01 003 29.07 09:00 Heming L1 7 - 0 Skedsmo 16
Lag Draktfarge Land
Heming L2 Hvit/Grønn Norway
Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell Grønn Norway
Siggerud Rød Norway
Sylling IF Blå/Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell321010 - 17
2Siggerud31204 - 25
3Sylling IF31117 - 84
4Heming L230030 - 100

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 02 001 27.07 09:00 Sylling IF 1 - 6 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell F4
1 13 0 02 002 27.07 13:15 Siggerud 2 - 0 Heming L2 V3
1 13 0 02 003 28.07 14:30 Heming L2 0 - 4 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell R3
1 13 0 02 004 28.07 14:30 Siggerud 2 - 2 Sylling IF V1
1 13 0 02 005 29.07 14:30 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 0 - 0 Siggerud 11
1 13 0 02 006 29.07 14:30 Sylling IF 4 - 0 Heming L2 20
Lag Draktfarge Land
Andebu IL Rød Norway
Frigg-Oslo FK Blå/Hvit Norway
Kjelsås 1 Blå/Hvit Norway
Korsvoll Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Kjelsås 133008 - 09
2Korsvoll32015 - 46
3Frigg-Oslo FK30122 - 61
4Andebu IL30122 - 71

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 03 001 27.07 12:00 Korsvoll 0 - 4 Kjelsås 1 F4
1 13 0 03 002 27.07 15:30 Frigg-Oslo FK 2 - 2 Andebu IL 16
1 13 0 03 003 28.07 14:30 Andebu IL 0 - 2 Korsvoll B1
1 13 0 03 004 28.07 14:30 Frigg-Oslo FK 0 - 1 Kjelsås 1 B2
1 13 0 03 005 29.07 10:00 Korsvoll 3 - 0 Frigg-Oslo FK 15
1 13 0 03 006 29.07 19:30 Kjelsås 1 3 - 0 Andebu IL 16
Lag Draktfarge Land
Giv Akt/Spangereid Blå Norway
Kjelsås 2 Blå/Hvit Norway
Kolbotn (coop) Hvit/Blå Norway
Kolnes IL Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Kolbotn 330019 - 19
2Giv Akt/Spangereid31117 - 44
3Kolnes IL31113 - 74
4Kjelsås 230031 - 180

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 04 001 27.07 13:15 Kolbotn (coop) 5 - 0 Kolnes IL F4
1 13 0 04 002 27.07 15:30 Kjelsås 2 0 - 5 Giv Akt/Spangereid 12
1 13 0 04 003 28.07 14:30 Kolnes IL 2 - 1 Kjelsås 2 12
1 13 0 04 004 28.07 16:30 Giv Akt/Spangereid 1 - 3 Kolbotn (coop) 10
1 13 0 04 005 29.07 09:00 Kolbotn (coop) 11 - 0 Kjelsås 2 A3
1 13 0 04 006 29.07 10:00 Giv Akt/Spangereid 1 - 1 Kolnes IL R2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Haslum 1 Rød Norway
Orion Sporting * Red Egypt
Ull/Kisa 1 Gul/Grønn Norway
Øyestad 2 (coop) Rød/Sort Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Orion Sporting *330012 - 09
2Haslum 1311110 - 44
3Ull/Kisa 131119 - 44
4Øyestad 230030 - 230

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 05 001 27.07 10:00 Øyestad 2 (coop) 0 - 8 Haslum 1 F4
1 13 0 05 002 28.07 12:00 Ull/Kisa 1 7 - 0 Øyestad 2 (coop) 13
1 13 0 05 003 28.07 12:00 Haslum 1 0 - 2 Orion Sporting * 16
1 13 0 05 004 28.07 18:30 Orion Sporting * 2 - 0 Ull/Kisa 1 20
1 13 0 05 005 29.07 12:00 Orion Sporting * 8 - 0 Øyestad 2 (coop) 5
1 13 0 05 006 29.07 19:30 Ull/Kisa 1 2 - 2 Haslum 1 20
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bærum Gul Norway
Hasle-Løren Rød Norway
Ranheim 2 Blå Norway
Åsane 4 Orange Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Ranheim 233007 - 39
2Bærum32019 - 76
3Åsane 431025 - 63
4Hasle-Løren30033 - 80

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 06 001 27.07 09:00 Åsane 4 2 - 4 Bærum A3
1 13 0 06 002 27.07 14:30 Hasle-Løren 1 - 2 Ranheim 2 14
1 13 0 06 003 28.07 16:30 Hasle-Løren 1 - 3 Åsane 4 18
1 13 0 06 004 28.07 16:30 Ranheim 2 4 - 2 Bærum 9
1 13 0 06 005 29.07 10:00 Bærum 3 - 1 Hasle-Løren F4
1 13 0 06 006 29.07 14:30 Ranheim 2 1 - 0 Åsane 4 A4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Strømmen Grå/Rød Norway
Træff SG2 Hvit Norway
Vestli Grønn Norway
Øvrevoll Hosle 1 Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Øvrevoll Hosle 133006 - 09
2Strømmen32015 - 16
3Træff SG231024 - 73
4Vestli 30030 - 70

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 07 001 27.07 13:15 Strømmen 4 - 0 Træff SG2 20
1 13 0 07 002 27.07 16:30 Øvrevoll Hosle 1 2 - 0 Vestli V2
1 13 0 07 003 28.07 15:30 Vestli 0 - 1 Strømmen 11
1 13 0 07 004 28.07 15:30 Øvrevoll Hosle 1 3 - 0 Træff SG2 19
1 13 0 07 005 29.07 15:30 Træff SG2 4 - 0 Vestli R4
1 13 0 07 006 29.07 15:30 Strømmen 0 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle 1 R5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Holmlia Dribblers Rød Norway
Mathare United Yellow/White Kenya
Nordstrand 1 Hvit Norway
Ullern 2 Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Nordstrand 1330019 - 09
2Mathare United320113 - 16
3Ullern 231025 - 153
4Holmlia Dribblers30030 - 210

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 08 001 27.07 14:30 Mathare United 5 - 0 Ullern 2 18
1 13 0 08 002 27.07 17:30 Nordstrand 1 8 - 0 Holmlia Dribblers 5
1 13 0 08 003 28.07 14:30 Ullern 2 0 - 10 Nordstrand 1 F4
1 13 0 08 004 28.07 15:30 Holmlia Dribblers 0 - 8 Mathare United 6
1 13 0 08 005 29.07 14:30 Mathare United 0 - 1 Nordstrand 1 R4
1 13 0 08 006 29.07 16:30 Ullern 2 5 - 0 Holmlia Dribblers V1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Follese FK Hvit/Blå Norway
Grüner Purple Norway
Oppsal Blå Norway
Skedsmo 1 Hvit/Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Grüner330014 - 19
2Skedsmo 1320112 - 16
3Follese FK31026 - 103
4Oppsal30031 - 210

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 09 001 27.07 11:00 Grüner 7 - 0 Follese FK 20
1 13 0 09 002 27.07 14:30 Oppsal 0 - 9 Skedsmo 1 13
1 13 0 09 003 28.07 15:30 Follese FK 6 - 0 Oppsal R6
1 13 0 09 004 28.07 16:30 Skedsmo 1 0 - 1 Grüner 6
1 13 0 09 005 29.07 09:00 Oppsal 1 - 6 Grüner A1
1 13 0 09 006 29.07 13:15 Follese FK 0 - 3 Skedsmo 1 12
Lag Draktfarge Land
Keflavik Mörk blå Iceland
Skeid 2 Rød Norway
Vard Haugesund 1 Rød Norway
Vålerenga 1 Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Vålerenga 1330015 - 49
2Vard Haugesund 1320114 - 36
3Keflavik31025 - 143
4Skeid 230032 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 10 001 27.07 09:00 Skeid 2 1 - 4 Keflavik R1
1 13 0 10 002 27.07 18:30 Vålerenga 1 3 - 2 Vard Haugesund 1 V3
1 13 0 10 003 28.07 09:00 Vålerenga 1 6 - 1 Skeid 2 13
1 13 0 10 004 28.07 14:30 Vard Haugesund 1 7 - 0 Keflavik 15
1 13 0 10 005 29.07 09:00 Vard Haugesund 1 5 - 0 Skeid 2 R3
1 13 0 10 006 29.07 09:00 Keflavik 1 - 6 Vålerenga 1 V1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Grorud Gul Norway
KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 Rød/Hvit Norway
Molde FK 2 Blå Norway
Team Nes Hvit Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Team Nes Hvit32107 - 27
2Grorud 32104 - 17
3Molde FK 231024 - 73
4KFUM-KAM. OSLO 330032 - 70

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 11 001 27.07 14:30 Team Nes Hvit 1 - 1 Grorud A2
1 13 0 11 002 27.07 15:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 2 - 3 Molde FK 2 B2
1 13 0 11 003 28.07 14:30 Grorud 2 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 B3
1 13 0 11 004 28.07 14:30 Molde FK 2 1 - 4 Team Nes Hvit 6
1 13 0 11 005 29.07 13:15 Team Nes Hvit 2 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 15
1 13 0 11 006 29.07 17:30 Molde FK 2 0 - 1 Grorud 17
Lag Draktfarge Land
Langhus A Burgunder Norway
Lier BraveHearts Mørk Blå Norway
Lillestrøm SK Gul Norway
Lyn 3 Rød/Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Lillestrøm SK330022 - 09
2Langhus A320110 - 56
3Lyn 331023 - 153
4Lier BraveHearts30030 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 12 001 27.07 09:00 Langhus A 5 - 1 Lyn 3 V2
1 13 0 12 002 27.07 14:30 Lier BraveHearts 0 - 8 Lillestrøm SK B1
1 13 0 12 003 28.07 14:30 Lyn 3 2 - 0 Lier BraveHearts 13
1 13 0 12 004 28.07 17:30 Lillestrøm SK 4 - 0 Langhus A F3
1 13 0 12 005 29.07 16:30 Lyn 3 0 - 10 Lillestrøm SK 13
1 13 0 12 006 29.07 16:30 Lier BraveHearts 0 - 5 Langhus A 17
Lag Draktfarge Land
Moen SK Orange Norway
Vard Haugesund 2 Rød Norway
Øvrevoll Hosle 2 Hvit Norway
Åsane Orange Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Åsane330013 - 09
2Vard Haugesund 232019 - 46
3Moen SK 30124 - 111
4Øvrevoll Hosle 230123 - 141

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 13 001 27.07 09:00 Åsane 3 - 0 Vard Haugesund 2 7
1 13 0 13 002 27.07 09:00 Moen SK 3 - 3 Øvrevoll Hosle 2 8
1 13 0 13 003 28.07 12:00 Øvrevoll Hosle 2 0 - 6 Vard Haugesund 2 V3
1 13 0 13 004 28.07 16:30 Moen SK 0 - 5 Åsane B2
1 13 0 13 005 29.07 09:00 Vard Haugesund 2 3 - 1 Moen SK A4
1 13 0 13 006 29.07 14:30 Åsane 5 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle 2 V2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Driv Blå Norway
Lier YoungStars Mørk Blå Norway
Skedsmo 2 Hvit/Rød Norway
Ullern 1 Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Ullern 133009 - 09
2Lier YoungStars320111 - 26
3Skedsmo 231022 - 113
4Driv30031 - 100

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 14 001 27.07 14:30 Skedsmo 2 0 - 4 Ullern 1 20
1 13 0 14 002 27.07 16:30 Lier YoungStars 5 - 0 Driv 13
1 13 0 14 003 28.07 11:00 Skedsmo 2 0 - 6 Lier YoungStars 17
1 13 0 14 004 28.07 16:30 Driv 0 - 3 Ullern 1 A2
1 13 0 14 005 29.07 09:00 Driv 1 - 2 Skedsmo 2 R1
1 13 0 14 006 29.07 16:30 Ullern 1 2 - 0 Lier YoungStars R6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Arguineguin CD Grønn Spain
Grane Arendal IK Hvit Norway
Heggedal IL Grønn Norway
KFUM-KAM. OSLO Rød/Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Arguineguin CD 321011 - 07
2KFUM-KAM. OSLO32106 - 07
3Heggedal IL31023 - 93
4Grane Arendal IK 30030 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 15 001 27.07 14:30 Heggedal IL 3 - 0 Grane Arendal IK R5
1 13 0 15 002 27.07 15:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 0 Arguineguin CD V2
1 13 0 15 003 28.07 10:00 Arguineguin CD 8 - 0 Heggedal IL 18
1 13 0 15 004 28.07 16:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 - 0 Grane Arendal IK 8
1 13 0 15 005 29.07 14:30 Grane Arendal IK 0 - 3 Arguineguin CD 19
1 13 0 15 006 29.07 15:30 Heggedal IL 0 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO B4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Abildsø (coop) Grønn-Hvit Norway
Bergsøy IL Hvit/Rød Norway
Bjørkelangen SF Hvit Norway
Lyn 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Bjørkelangen SF330016 - 39
2Abildsø320110 - 56
3Lyn 231025 - 123
4Bergsøy IL30031 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 16 001 27.07 16:30 Bjørkelangen SF 4 - 1 Abildsø (coop) 6
1 13 0 16 002 27.07 17:30 Lyn 2 2 - 1 Bergsøy IL 4
1 13 0 16 003 28.07 16:30 Abildsø (coop) 4 - 1 Lyn 2 A1
1 13 0 16 004 28.07 16:30 Bergsøy IL 0 - 5 Bjørkelangen SF V1
1 13 0 16 005 29.07 16:30 Bergsøy IL 0 - 5 Abildsø (coop) A2
1 13 0 16 006 29.07 16:30 Lyn 2 2 - 7 Bjørkelangen SF 4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Grei Blå Norway
Holmlia Rød Norway
Hødd 1 Blå Norway
Skedsmo Gruppe 2 Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Hødd 1320111 - 76
2Skedsmo Gruppe 231207 - 55
3Grei31115 - 94
4Holmlia30126 - 81

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 17 001 27.07 13:15 Hødd 1 4 - 3 Holmlia 19
1 13 0 17 002 27.07 14:30 Skedsmo Gruppe 2 2 - 2 Grei 11
1 13 0 17 003 28.07 14:30 Grei 1 - 6 Hødd 1 R5
1 13 0 17 004 28.07 18:30 Holmlia 2 - 2 Skedsmo Gruppe 2 F2
1 13 0 17 005 29.07 13:15 Hødd 1 1 - 3 Skedsmo Gruppe 2 18
1 13 0 17 006 29.07 14:30 Holmlia 1 - 2 Grei V1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hødd 2 Blå Norway
Manglerud Star Grønn Norway
Sveio Rød Norway
Vålerenga Satsning Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Vålerenga Satsning330021 - 19
2Manglerud Star31026 - 83
3Hødd 231024 - 133
4Sveio31022 - 113

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 18 001 27.07 16:30 Sveio 2 - 1 Manglerud Star 4
1 13 0 18 002 27.07 19:30 Vålerenga Satsning 9 - 0 Hødd 2 V3
1 13 0 18 003 28.07 15:30 Vålerenga Satsning 7 - 0 Sveio 14
1 13 0 18 004 28.07 16:30 Manglerud Star 4 - 1 Hødd 2 14
1 13 0 18 005 29.07 12:00 Manglerud Star 1 - 5 Vålerenga Satsning V3
1 13 0 18 006 29.07 14:30 Hødd 2 3 - 0 Sveio R6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Høybråten og Stovner IL Lyseblå Norway
Minde Grønn/Sort Norway
Molde FK 1 Blå Norway
Nordstrand 3 Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Molde FK 1321014 - 17
2Høybråten og Stovner IL320113 - 56
3Minde311110 - 44
4Nordstrand 330030 - 270

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 19 001 27.07 14:30 Høybråten og Stovner IL 8 - 0 Nordstrand 3 B6
1 13 0 19 002 27.07 15:30 Molde FK 1 0 - 0 Minde B3
1 13 0 19 003 28.07 15:30 Nordstrand 3 0 - 8 Minde F4
1 13 0 19 004 28.07 16:30 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 - 3 Molde FK 1 R2
1 13 0 19 005 29.07 10:00 Molde FK 1 11 - 0 Nordstrand 3 F3
1 13 0 19 006 29.07 14:30 Minde 2 - 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL 12
Lag Draktfarge Land
Falkeid IL Blå Norway
Lyn 1 Rød/Hvit Norway
Nordstrand 2 Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Lyn 1220026 - 06
2Nordstrand 221013 - 103
3Falkeid IL20020 - 190

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 20 001 27.07 15:30 Falkeid IL 0 - 3 Nordstrand 2 R3
1 13 0 20 002 28.07 11:00 Lyn 1 10 - 0 Nordstrand 2 18
1 13 0 20 003 29.07 11:00 Lyn 1 16 - 0 Falkeid IL 13
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fjellhamar Hvit Norway
Hauketo Grønn Norway
Øvrevoll Hosle 3 Hvit Norway
Øyestad 1 (coop) Rød/Sort Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Hauketo321019 - 37
2Øyestad 1321010 - 37
3Fjellhamar31025 - 63
4Øvrevoll Hosle 330032 - 240

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 21 001 27.07 14:30 Fjellhamar 5 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle 3 17
1 13 0 21 002 27.07 15:30 Øyestad 1 (coop) 3 - 3 Hauketo R5
1 13 0 21 003 28.07 09:00 Hauketo 3 - 0 Fjellhamar A1
1 13 0 21 004 28.07 18:30 Øyestad 1 (coop) 6 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle 3 16
1 13 0 21 005 29.07 11:00 Fjellhamar 0 - 1 Øyestad 1 (coop) 15
1 13 0 21 006 29.07 16:30 Øvrevoll Hosle 3 0 - 13 Hauketo 11
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bergen Nord 2 Hvit Norway
Bækkelaget (coop) Gul Norway
Ranheim 1 Blå Norway
Romsås Orange Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Ranheim 133009 - 39
2Bækkelaget32016 - 46
3Romsås31029 - 93
4Bergen Nord 230030 - 80

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 22 001 27.07 15:30 Romsås 2 - 5 Ranheim 1 6
1 13 0 22 002 27.07 17:30 Bækkelaget (coop) 1 - 0 Bergen Nord 2 7
1 13 0 22 003 28.07 12:00 Romsås 2 - 4 Bækkelaget (coop) 18
1 13 0 22 004 28.07 16:30 Ranheim 1 2 - 0 Bergen Nord 2 11
1 13 0 22 005 29.07 09:00 Bergen Nord 2 0 - 5 Romsås R5
1 13 0 22 006 29.07 15:30 Ranheim 1 2 - 1 Bækkelaget (coop) 17
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eik IF Tønsberg Hvit Norway
Gjelleråsen (coop) Hvit Norway
KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
Skeid 1 Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Eik IF Tønsberg 330012 - 09
2Skeid 1320113 - 46
3Gjelleråsen31022 - 83
4KFUM-KAM. OSLO 230030 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 23 001 27.07 09:00 Eik IF Tønsberg 2 - 0 Gjelleråsen (coop) B1
1 13 0 23 002 27.07 14:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 0 - 7 Skeid 1 4
1 13 0 23 003 28.07 09:00 Gjelleråsen (coop) 2 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 17
1 13 0 23 004 28.07 14:30 Skeid 1 0 - 4 Eik IF Tønsberg 5
1 13 0 23 005 29.07 14:30 Skeid 1 6 - 0 Gjelleråsen (coop) B2
1 13 0 23 006 29.07 15:30 Eik IF Tønsberg 6 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 V1
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 91 001 A-1/32-28 30.07 10:05 Molde FK 1 3 - 3 Skeid 1 3 B myntkast
1 13 0 91 003 A-1/32-2 30.07 11:00 Bærum 0 - 4 Vard Haugesund 1 10
1 13 0 91 004 A-1/32-6 30.07 11:00 Siggerud 0 - 0 Vard Haugesund 2 11 H myntkast
1 13 0 91 005 A-1/32-8 30.07 11:00 Heming L1 8 - 0 Manglerud Star 12
1 13 0 91 006 A-1/32-12 30.07 11:00 Lyn 1 8 - 1 Bækkelaget (coop) 13
1 13 0 91 007 A-1/32-14 30.07 11:00 Korsvoll 0 - 1 Lier YoungStars 14
1 13 0 91 008 A-1/32-16 30.07 11:00 Hauketo 3 - 2 Grorud 15
1 13 0 91 009 A-1/32-22 30.07 11:00 Haslum 1 3 - 3 Abildsø (coop) 17 H myntkast
1 13 0 91 010 A-1/32-24 30.07 11:00 Eik IF Tønsberg 0 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 18 H-mynt
1 13 0 91 011 A-1/32-26 30.07 11:00 Strømmen 0 - 1 Langhus A 19
1 13 0 91 012 A-1/32-30 30.07 11:00 Giv Akt/Spangereid 0 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5
1 13 0 91 013 A-1/32-32 30.07 11:00 Ranheim 1 2 - 1 Nordstrand 2 6
1 13 0 91 014 A-1/32-10 30.07 11:00 Skedsmo 1 5 - 0 Skedsmo Gruppe 2 7
1 13 0 91 002 A-1/32-18 30.07 11:00 Mathare United 3 - 0 Øyestad 1 (coop) A1
1 13 0 91 015 A-1/16-1 30.07 17:30 Søgne FK 1 - 0 Vard Haugesund 1 10
1 13 0 91 016 A-1/16-3 30.07 17:30 Nordstrand 1 2 - 0 Siggerud 11
1 13 0 91 017 A-1/16-4 30.07 17:30 Grüner 2 - 0 Heming L1 12
1 13 0 91 018 A-1/16-5 30.07 17:30 Kolbotn (coop) 2 - 1 Skedsmo 1 13
1 13 0 91 019 A-1/16-6 30.07 17:30 Åsane 0 - 4 Lyn 1 14
1 13 0 91 020 A-1/16-7 30.07 17:30 Orion Sporting * 4 - 0 Lier YoungStars 15
1 13 0 91 021 A-1/16-8 30.07 17:30 Lillestrøm SK 4 - 2 Hauketo 16
1 13 0 91 022 A-1/16-9 30.07 17:30 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 - 3 Mathare United 17
1 13 0 91 023 A-1/16-11 30.07 17:30 Øvrevoll Hosle 1 4 - 1 Haslum 1 18
1 13 0 91 024 A-1/16-12 30.07 18:30 Vålerenga 1 5 - 0 Eik IF Tønsberg 10
1 13 0 91 025 A-1/16-13 30.07 18:30 Kjelsås 1 3 - 1 Langhus A 11
1 13 0 91 026 A-1/16-14 30.07 18:30 Ullern 1 2 - 0 Skeid 1 12
1 13 0 91 027 A-1/16-15 30.07 18:30 Ranheim 2 0 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 13
1 13 0 91 028 A-1/16-16 30.07 18:30 Team Nes Hvit 2 - 2 Ranheim 1 14 B-mynt
1 13 0 91 029 A-1/16-2 30.07 18:30 Bjørkelangen SF 1 - 2 Hødd 1 15 B e.e.o
1 13 0 91 030 A-1/16-10 30.07 18:30 Arguineguin CD 3 - 1 Vålerenga Satsning 16
1 13 0 91 031 A-1/8-3 31.07 10:05 Kolbotn (coop) 1 - 1 Lyn 1 3 B myntkast
1 13 0 91 032 A-1/8-1 31.07 11:00 Søgne FK 0 - 0 Hødd 1 10 1-0 eeo.
1 13 0 91 033 A-1/8-2 31.07 11:00 Nordstrand 1 2 - 0 Grüner 11
1 13 0 91 034 A-1/8-4 31.07 11:00 Orion Sporting * 0 - 1 Lillestrøm SK 13
1 13 0 91 035 A-1/8-5 31.07 11:00 Mathare United 5 - 0 Arguineguin CD 14
1 13 0 91 036 A-1/8-6 31.07 11:00 Øvrevoll Hosle 1 2 - 3 Vålerenga 1 15
1 13 0 91 037 A-1/8-7 31.07 11:00 Kjelsås 1 1 - 3 Ullern 1 16
1 13 0 91 038 A-1/8-8 31.07 11:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 - 0 Ranheim 1 17
1 13 0 91 039 A-1/4-1 31.07 17:30 Søgne FK 0 - 3 Nordstrand 1 10
1 13 0 91 040 A-1/4-2 31.07 17:30 Lyn 1 3 - 1 Lillestrøm SK 11
1 13 0 91 041 A-1/4-3 31.07 17:30 Mathare United 2 - 0 Vålerenga 1 12
1 13 0 91 042 A-1/4-4 31.07 17:30 Ullern 1 3 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 13
1 13 0 91 043 A-1/2-1 01.08 11:00 Nordstrand 1 1 - 1 Lyn 1 13 H myntkast
1 13 0 91 044 A-1/2-2 01.08 11:00 Mathare United 2 - 0 Ullern 1 14
1 13 0 91 045 A-Finale 01.08 19:15 Nordstrand 1 0 - 1 Mathare United 1 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
1 13 0 92 001 B-1/32-16 30.07 08:00 Fjellhamar 4 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 5
1 13 0 92 002 B-1/32-14 30.07 08:00 Andebu IL 2 - 4 Driv 7
1 13 0 92 003 B-1/32-12 30.07 08:00 Falkeid IL 1 - 2 Bergen Nord 2 8
1 13 0 92 004 B-1/32-10 30.07 08:00 Oppsal 0 - 6 Holmlia 9
1 13 0 92 005 B-1/32-2 30.07 08:00 Hasle-Løren 1 - 1 Skeid 2 F5 H-mynt
1 13 0 92 006 B-1/32-24 30.07 09:00 Gjelleråsen (coop) 2 - 0 Nordstrand 3 10
1 13 0 92 007 B-1/32-26 30.07 09:00 Vestli 4 - 2 Lier BraveHearts 11
1 13 0 92 008 B-1/32-28 30.07 09:00 Minde 5 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 13
1 13 0 92 009 B-1/32-30 30.07 09:00 Kjelsås 2 0 - 7 Grane Arendal IK 14
1 13 0 92 010 B-1/32-6 30.07 09:00 Heming L2 1 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle 2 F5
1 13 0 92 011 B-1/32-18 30.07 10:00 Holmlia Dribblers 2 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle 3 A1
1 13 0 92 012 B-1/32-22 30.07 10:00 Øyestad 2 (coop) 0 - 2 Bergsøy IL A2
1 13 0 92 013 B-1/16-16 30.07 17:30 Molde FK 2 3 - 4 Romsås A1
1 13 0 92 014 B-1/16-15 30.07 17:30 Åsane 4 3 - 1 Grane Arendal IK A2
1 13 0 92 015 B-1/16-14 30.07 17:30 Skedsmo 2 4 - 1 Minde A3
1 13 0 92 016 B-1/16-13 30.07 17:30 Frigg-Oslo FK 5 - 0 Vestli A4
1 13 0 92 017 B-1/16-12 30.07 17:30 Keflavik 4 - 0 Gjelleråsen (coop) B1
1 13 0 92 018 B-1/16-11 30.07 17:30 Træff SG2 2 - 0 Bergsøy IL B2
1 13 0 92 019 B-1/16-10 30.07 17:30 Heggedal IL 1 - 1 Hødd 2 B3 Heggedal vant på mynt
1 13 0 92 020 B-1/16-9 30.07 17:30 Sylling IF 4 - 0 Holmlia Dribblers B4
1 13 0 92 021 B-1/16-8 30.07 17:30 Lyn 3 2 - 5 Fjellhamar B5
1 13 0 92 022 B-1/16-7 30.07 17:30 Ull/Kisa 1 6 - 0 Driv B6
1 13 0 92 023 B-1/16-6 30.07 17:30 Moen SK 2 - 3 Bergen Nord 2 F1
1 13 0 92 024 B-1/16-5 30.07 17:30 Kolnes IL 1 - 6 Holmlia F2
1 13 0 92 025 B-1/16-4 30.07 17:30 Follese FK 1 - 0 Sveio F3 eeo
1 13 0 92 026 B-1/16-3 30.07 17:30 Ullern 2 2 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle 2 F4
1 13 0 92 027 B-1/16-2 30.07 17:30 Lyn 2 1 - 0 Grei R6
1 13 0 92 028 B-1/16-1 30.07 17:30 Skedsmo 0 - 1 Hasle-Løren V1
1 13 0 92 029 B-1/8-4 31.07 09:00 Ull/Kisa 1 1 - 1 Fjellhamar 8 H mynt
1 13 0 92 030 B-1/8-1 31.07 09:00 Hasle-Løren 5 - 4 Lyn 2 9
1 13 0 92 031 B-1/8-3 31.07 10:00 Holmlia 3 - 3 Bergen Nord 2 19 B myntkast
1 13 0 92 032 B-1/8-2 31.07 10:00 Ullern 2 0 - 2 Follese FK 5
1 13 0 92 033 B-1/8-5 31.07 10:00 Sylling IF 3 - 2 Heggedal IL 6
1 13 0 92 034 B-1/8-6 31.07 10:00 Træff SG2 2 - 0 Keflavik 7
1 13 0 92 035 B-1/8-7 31.07 10:00 Frigg-Oslo FK 3 - 0 Skedsmo 2 8
1 13 0 92 036 B-1/8-8 31.07 10:00 Åsane 4 2 - 2 Romsås 9 3-2 eeo.
1 13 0 92 037 B-1/4-1 31.07 16:30 Hasle-Løren 3 - 0 Follese FK 18
1 13 0 92 038 B-1/4-2 31.07 16:30 Bergen Nord 2 0 - 4 Ull/Kisa 1 19
1 13 0 92 039 B-1/4-3 31.07 16:30 Sylling IF 4 - 3 Træff SG2 8
1 13 0 92 040 B-1/4-4 31.07 16:30 Frigg-Oslo FK 3 - 0 Åsane 4 9
1 13 0 92 041 B-1/2-2 01.08 09:00 Sylling IF 1 - 4 Frigg-Oslo FK 7
1 13 0 92 042 B-1/2-1 01.08 09:00 Hasle-Løren 0 - 4 Ull/Kisa 1 9
1 13 0 92 043 B-Finale 01.08 15:00 Ull/Kisa 1 0 - 1 Frigg-Oslo FK 8
2019-12-06 17:26
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web