23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

D - Gutter 11-er, 13 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 0 91 001 A-1/32-28 30.07 10:05 Molde FK 1 3 - 3 Skeid 1 3 B myntkast
1 13 0 91 003 A-1/32-2 30.07 11:00 Bærum 0 - 4 Vard Haugesund 1 10
1 13 0 91 004 A-1/32-6 30.07 11:00 Siggerud 0 - 0 Vard Haugesund 2 11 H myntkast
1 13 0 91 005 A-1/32-8 30.07 11:00 Heming L1 8 - 0 Manglerud Star 12
1 13 0 91 006 A-1/32-12 30.07 11:00 Lyn 1 8 - 1 Bækkelaget (coop) 13
1 13 0 91 007 A-1/32-14 30.07 11:00 Korsvoll 0 - 1 Lier YoungStars 14
1 13 0 91 008 A-1/32-16 30.07 11:00 Hauketo 3 - 2 Grorud 15
1 13 0 91 009 A-1/32-22 30.07 11:00 Haslum 1 3 - 3 Abildsø (coop) 17 H myntkast
1 13 0 91 010 A-1/32-24 30.07 11:00 Eik IF Tønsberg 0 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 18 H-mynt
1 13 0 91 011 A-1/32-26 30.07 11:00 Strømmen 0 - 1 Langhus A 19
1 13 0 91 012 A-1/32-30 30.07 11:00 Giv Akt/Spangereid 0 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5
1 13 0 91 013 A-1/32-32 30.07 11:00 Ranheim 1 2 - 1 Nordstrand 2 6
1 13 0 91 014 A-1/32-10 30.07 11:00 Skedsmo 1 5 - 0 Skedsmo Gruppe 2 7
1 13 0 91 002 A-1/32-18 30.07 11:00 Mathare United 3 - 0 Øyestad 1 (coop) A1
1 13 0 91 015 A-1/16-1 30.07 17:30 Søgne FK 1 - 0 Vard Haugesund 1 10
1 13 0 91 016 A-1/16-3 30.07 17:30 Nordstrand 1 2 - 0 Siggerud 11
1 13 0 91 017 A-1/16-4 30.07 17:30 Grüner 2 - 0 Heming L1 12
1 13 0 91 018 A-1/16-5 30.07 17:30 Kolbotn (coop) 2 - 1 Skedsmo 1 13
1 13 0 91 019 A-1/16-6 30.07 17:30 Åsane 0 - 4 Lyn 1 14
1 13 0 91 020 A-1/16-7 30.07 17:30 Orion Sporting * 4 - 0 Lier YoungStars 15
1 13 0 91 021 A-1/16-8 30.07 17:30 Lillestrøm SK 4 - 2 Hauketo 16
1 13 0 91 022 A-1/16-9 30.07 17:30 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 - 3 Mathare United 17
1 13 0 91 023 A-1/16-11 30.07 17:30 Øvrevoll Hosle 1 4 - 1 Haslum 1 18
1 13 0 91 024 A-1/16-12 30.07 18:30 Vålerenga 1 5 - 0 Eik IF Tønsberg 10
1 13 0 91 025 A-1/16-13 30.07 18:30 Kjelsås 1 3 - 1 Langhus A 11
1 13 0 91 026 A-1/16-14 30.07 18:30 Ullern 1 2 - 0 Skeid 1 12
1 13 0 91 027 A-1/16-15 30.07 18:30 Ranheim 2 0 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 13
1 13 0 91 028 A-1/16-16 30.07 18:30 Team Nes Hvit 2 - 2 Ranheim 1 14 B-mynt
1 13 0 91 029 A-1/16-2 30.07 18:30 Bjørkelangen SF 1 - 2 Hødd 1 15 B e.e.o
1 13 0 91 030 A-1/16-10 30.07 18:30 Arguineguin CD 3 - 1 Vålerenga Satsning 16
1 13 0 91 031 A-1/8-3 31.07 10:05 Kolbotn (coop) 1 - 1 Lyn 1 3 B myntkast
1 13 0 91 032 A-1/8-1 31.07 11:00 Søgne FK 0 - 0 Hødd 1 10 1-0 eeo.
1 13 0 91 033 A-1/8-2 31.07 11:00 Nordstrand 1 2 - 0 Grüner 11
1 13 0 91 034 A-1/8-4 31.07 11:00 Orion Sporting * 0 - 1 Lillestrøm SK 13
1 13 0 91 035 A-1/8-5 31.07 11:00 Mathare United 5 - 0 Arguineguin CD 14
1 13 0 91 036 A-1/8-6 31.07 11:00 Øvrevoll Hosle 1 2 - 3 Vålerenga 1 15
1 13 0 91 037 A-1/8-7 31.07 11:00 Kjelsås 1 1 - 3 Ullern 1 16
1 13 0 91 038 A-1/8-8 31.07 11:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 - 0 Ranheim 1 17
1 13 0 91 039 A-1/4-1 31.07 17:30 Søgne FK 0 - 3 Nordstrand 1 10
1 13 0 91 040 A-1/4-2 31.07 17:30 Lyn 1 3 - 1 Lillestrøm SK 11
1 13 0 91 041 A-1/4-3 31.07 17:30 Mathare United 2 - 0 Vålerenga 1 12
1 13 0 91 042 A-1/4-4 31.07 17:30 Ullern 1 3 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 13
1 13 0 91 043 A-1/2-1 01.08 11:00 Nordstrand 1 1 - 1 Lyn 1 13 H myntkast
1 13 0 91 044 A-1/2-2 01.08 11:00 Mathare United 2 - 0 Ullern 1 14
1 13 0 91 045 A-Finale 01.08 19:15 Nordstrand 1 0 - 1 Mathare United 1 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web