23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

D - Gutter 11-er, 13 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 0 92 001 B-1/32-16 30.07 08:00 Fjellhamar 4 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 5
1 13 0 92 002 B-1/32-14 30.07 08:00 Andebu IL 2 - 4 Driv 7
1 13 0 92 003 B-1/32-12 30.07 08:00 Falkeid IL 1 - 2 Bergen Nord 2 8
1 13 0 92 004 B-1/32-10 30.07 08:00 Oppsal 0 - 6 Holmlia 9
1 13 0 92 005 B-1/32-2 30.07 08:00 Hasle-Løren 1 - 1 Skeid 2 F5 H-mynt
1 13 0 92 006 B-1/32-24 30.07 09:00 Gjelleråsen (coop) 2 - 0 Nordstrand 3 10
1 13 0 92 007 B-1/32-26 30.07 09:00 Vestli 4 - 2 Lier BraveHearts 11
1 13 0 92 008 B-1/32-28 30.07 09:00 Minde 5 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 13
1 13 0 92 009 B-1/32-30 30.07 09:00 Kjelsås 2 0 - 7 Grane Arendal IK 14
1 13 0 92 010 B-1/32-6 30.07 09:00 Heming L2 1 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle 2 F5
1 13 0 92 011 B-1/32-18 30.07 10:00 Holmlia Dribblers 2 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle 3 A1
1 13 0 92 012 B-1/32-22 30.07 10:00 Øyestad 2 (coop) 0 - 2 Bergsøy IL A2
1 13 0 92 013 B-1/16-16 30.07 17:30 Molde FK 2 3 - 4 Romsås A1
1 13 0 92 014 B-1/16-15 30.07 17:30 Åsane 4 3 - 1 Grane Arendal IK A2
1 13 0 92 015 B-1/16-14 30.07 17:30 Skedsmo 2 4 - 1 Minde A3
1 13 0 92 016 B-1/16-13 30.07 17:30 Frigg-Oslo FK 5 - 0 Vestli A4
1 13 0 92 017 B-1/16-12 30.07 17:30 Keflavik 4 - 0 Gjelleråsen (coop) B1
1 13 0 92 018 B-1/16-11 30.07 17:30 Træff SG2 2 - 0 Bergsøy IL B2
1 13 0 92 019 B-1/16-10 30.07 17:30 Heggedal IL 1 - 1 Hødd 2 B3 Heggedal vant på mynt
1 13 0 92 020 B-1/16-9 30.07 17:30 Sylling IF 4 - 0 Holmlia Dribblers B4
1 13 0 92 021 B-1/16-8 30.07 17:30 Lyn 3 2 - 5 Fjellhamar B5
1 13 0 92 022 B-1/16-7 30.07 17:30 Ull/Kisa 1 6 - 0 Driv B6
1 13 0 92 023 B-1/16-6 30.07 17:30 Moen SK 2 - 3 Bergen Nord 2 F1
1 13 0 92 024 B-1/16-5 30.07 17:30 Kolnes IL 1 - 6 Holmlia F2
1 13 0 92 025 B-1/16-4 30.07 17:30 Follese FK 1 - 0 Sveio F3 eeo
1 13 0 92 026 B-1/16-3 30.07 17:30 Ullern 2 2 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle 2 F4
1 13 0 92 027 B-1/16-2 30.07 17:30 Lyn 2 1 - 0 Grei R6
1 13 0 92 028 B-1/16-1 30.07 17:30 Skedsmo 0 - 1 Hasle-Løren V1
1 13 0 92 029 B-1/8-4 31.07 09:00 Ull/Kisa 1 1 - 1 Fjellhamar 8 H mynt
1 13 0 92 030 B-1/8-1 31.07 09:00 Hasle-Løren 5 - 4 Lyn 2 9
1 13 0 92 031 B-1/8-3 31.07 10:00 Holmlia 3 - 3 Bergen Nord 2 19 B myntkast
1 13 0 92 032 B-1/8-2 31.07 10:00 Ullern 2 0 - 2 Follese FK 5
1 13 0 92 033 B-1/8-5 31.07 10:00 Sylling IF 3 - 2 Heggedal IL 6
1 13 0 92 034 B-1/8-6 31.07 10:00 Træff SG2 2 - 0 Keflavik 7
1 13 0 92 035 B-1/8-7 31.07 10:00 Frigg-Oslo FK 3 - 0 Skedsmo 2 8
1 13 0 92 036 B-1/8-8 31.07 10:00 Åsane 4 2 - 2 Romsås 9 3-2 eeo.
1 13 0 92 037 B-1/4-1 31.07 16:30 Hasle-Løren 3 - 0 Follese FK 18
1 13 0 92 038 B-1/4-2 31.07 16:30 Bergen Nord 2 0 - 4 Ull/Kisa 1 19
1 13 0 92 039 B-1/4-3 31.07 16:30 Sylling IF 4 - 3 Træff SG2 8
1 13 0 92 040 B-1/4-4 31.07 16:30 Frigg-Oslo FK 3 - 0 Åsane 4 9
1 13 0 92 041 B-1/2-2 01.08 09:00 Sylling IF 1 - 4 Frigg-Oslo FK 7
1 13 0 92 042 B-1/2-1 01.08 09:00 Hasle-Løren 0 - 4 Ull/Kisa 1 9
1 13 0 92 043 B-Finale 01.08 15:00 Ull/Kisa 1 0 - 1 Frigg-Oslo FK 8
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web